Division :

PlaceNomPrénomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVictoires
1Domingo VicenzoCA 31178913
2Exces AliceHelvetia All Stars 3516640
3François Jean ClaudeTac'Tic 3316349
4Crow SamHelvetia All Stars 3016304
5Saika MikiFesse.tina 3315686
6Thomson DaveHelvetia All Stars 3314890
7Ibarra JeffersonHelvetia All Stars 32145812
8Contador RomanoLes As Du Bidon 3213725
9Coco VicenzoHelvetia All Stars 3113703
10Queentana DayerHelvetia All Stars 3513569
11Stefanoff GrégoriusTac'Tic 37135617
12To LamoLes As Du Bidon 3213544
13Parada EnriqueHelvetia All Stars 3113536
14Mandragore PodusTac'Tic 3113360
15Montanov IgorTac'Tic 3213140
16Ciklo LudwigFesse.tina 3213010
17Cover HariFesse.tina 3012990
18Monseko Moulassales copains d'abord 3012810
19Gaucho RonaldinhoFesse.tina 2911500
20Baueur SteveTac'Tic 3211280
21Jma SebTac'Tic 2811200
22Grossepatte Vinceles copains d'abord 3111150
23Theo AllanBotanic Jardin Naturel 3510600
24Vandenplas OnebHelvetia All Stars 3210473
25Atrovite YvesTac'Tic 3010440
26Dikkenek VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 3110403
27Krauser SiegfriedFesse.tina 3610280
28Gainsbourg SergeTac'Tic 3410189
29Ndiaw Ricoles copains d'abord 3210118
30Ravi BisonRance fremur team 3210102
31Brolman Jean-mouloudHelvetia All Stars 3110070
32Romain FaysTac'Tic 299880
33Ogemb JemalRUBIN-SHARKS 349812
34Tagazou PypoHelvetia All Stars 319691
35Sky LomCA 349680
36Agostinho JoachimTac'Tic 309670
37Brd MatheusFesse.tina 339380
38Kwiatkowski MichiTac'Tic 279282
39Brémaud LouisRUBIN-SHARKS 299250
40Mescudi Scoot Ramon SeguroHelvetia All Stars 309220
41Pereira José SimoesHelvetia All Stars 2992011
42Gones SebFesse.tina 309202
43Jalabert VicenzoHelvetia All Stars 359162
44Goudenne SébastienRUBIN-SHARKS 348970
45Rage TomFesse.tina 308921
46Criquelion ClaudyTac'Tic 298910
47Bonaparte MirageFesse.tina 348880
48Navel CervelFesse.tina 338871
49Moncassin FredHelvetia All Stars 308860
50Lamenace MaxTac'Tic 338803
51Baugé GrégoryTac'Tic 298762
52Zig OmarTac'Tic 298751
53Themba KamauTac'Tic 298740
54Chippolata MarioFesse.tina 348700
55Sonic SuperTac'Tic 288583
56Demitis OlivierRUBIN-SHARKS 328410
57Iroulegy IbanFesse.tina 328262
58Herault RafaelHelvetia All Stars 338260
59Rocco TurbooTac'Tic 278200
60Cruise TomFesse.tina 318150
61Le Grand Gourou Skippyles copains d'abord 308101
62Peña Seijas OswaldoRance fremur team 3479910
63Quandcest Larales copains d'abord 307970
64Balle JeanLes As Du Bidon 337950
65Lecarrefourdelarbre MathHelvetia All Stars 307822
66Gravier BourisHelvetia All Stars 337770
67Flego JadeLes As Du Bidon 297710
68Faire TankaLes As Du Bidon 317660
69Valuko KennethTac'Tic 307650
70Ktulu KirkBotanic Jardin Naturel 327650
71Starovic SavoFesse.tina 327640
72Rolland BryanLes As Du Bidon 337610
73Redskins PookyFesse.tina 327480
74Boss SkyTac'Tic 297350
75Aquili AlessandroFesse.tina 367340
76Lumiere OnebLes As Du Bidon 377270
77Vite PhilRock Team 287250
78Orson WillLes As Du Bidon 387220
79Flego RobCA 327170
80Ituku MauriLes As Du Bidon 347060
81Brunel PhilippeBotanic Jardin Naturel 317050
82Klauser JohanessFesse.tina 427033
83Lalcoolo Pololes copains d'abord 317020
84Gallopin LudoFesse.tina 326672
85Kévin Deniceles copains d'abord 306650
86Andre BriceLes As Du Bidon 316600
87Jalabert MichelBotanic Jardin Naturel 346530
88Babiscus Jr AlinusRUBIN-SHARKS 316520
89Farii RastaLes As Du Bidon 326420
90Dem ItisBotanic Jardin Naturel 336350
91Ain AurelHelvetia All Stars 346323
92Flego ErwanRance fremur team 316280
93Adillo ArmRUBIN-SHARKS 336280
94Aayy OokTac'Tic 286200
95Olympico VicenzoFesse.tina 346180
96Don GuiRance fremur team 336170
97Van Impe GeofTac'Tic 276140
98Térieur AlexHelvetia All Stars 356093
99Santos ErikRance fremur team 326061
100Petroleum FabrizioTeam Alpine OCAA 336061
101Darrigade AndréRUBIN-SHARKS 336060
102Varenne DamienHelvetia All Stars 296050
103Costa AdrienRance fremur team 326050
104Ingesson KlasFesse.tina 296030
105Maxim LouisonLes As Du Bidon 285950
106Hyvite PassHelvetia All Stars 305820
107Vautour VictorHelvetia All Stars 315771
108Lom SkyDeutsche Bank Telekom 305751
109Paquet LoicLes As Du Bidon 355730
110Carter DanCA 335720
111Ivanov TrifonArdèche Libre 355680
112Marinangeli SergioBotanic Jardin Naturel 305660
113Burgh LouisTac'Tic 295650
114Boreas SukilRUBIN-SHARKS 295520
115Knop VolumArdèche Libre 315520
116Hushovd Totor JuniorCA 285411
117HERAULT StéphaneLes As Du Bidon 415410
118Manell ComaBotanic Jardin Naturel 285400
119Ocania PedroFesse.tina 305370
120Moore JoshuaLes As Du Bidon 275250
121Max LouisHelvetia All Stars 385210
122Astarov YelouLes As Du Bidon 315120
123Brochard LoloCA 345100
124Beckman BenBotanic Jardin Naturel 375061
125Leg AlexandreRUBIN-SHARKS 295030
126Babiscus AlinusTeam Garonne 314990
127Bonnen TommyTac'Tic 274970
128Liancourt KylianArdèche Libre 304960
129Estrada SunnyLes As Du Bidon 354910
130Nothias HervéDeutsche Bank Telekom 314850
131Hedgehog SonicArdèche Libre 374690
132Duff JohnTac'Tic 274640
133Paris SebCA 354640
134Andreoni OswaldLes As Du Bidon 354600
135Grimaldi Carloles copains d'abord 294591
136Dlamini Barnabas SibusisoRUBIN-SHARKS 354581
137Legallois PercevalBotanic Jardin Naturel 374570
138Stanciu RaduLes As Du Bidon 294551
139Kessler MatCA 314521
140Muller YannLes As Du Bidon 274490
141Di Meco EricBotanic Jardin Naturel 354420
142Zuniga AlonsoRock Team 274410
143Taïcho KenrenArdèche Libre 294410
144Pinot Thi-bautBotanic Jardin Naturel 274230
145Adi JakCA 314201
146Hinault PeperoniHelvetia All Stars 274190
147Indien PetitBotanic Jardin Naturel 274190
148Alexandre LucasBotanic Jardin Naturel 334170
149Man CrottHelvetia All Stars 274130
150Tagazouli ManfredLes As Du Bidon 274130
151Levélébra AiméTeam Alpine OCAA 354120
152Nirosso Martyles copains d'abord 264090
153Bondue AlainRUBIN-SHARKS 314050
154Détrigovish VladimirRUBIN-SHARKS 324041
155Fort StéphaneRUBIN-SHARKS 294021
156Ro ApéLes As Du Bidon 263950
157Exces ConanLes As Du Bidon 273950
158Détrigovish BorisRUBIN-SHARKS 323920
159Tourminator VictorRUBIN-SHARKS 283890
160Sarkis BarbTeam Garonne 353870
161Winston JamesRance fremur team 353720
162Voigt BenoitArdèche Libre 363701
163Majka RafaelLes As Du Bidon 333660
164Mc Ewen RobbieRUBIN-SHARKS 273580
165HOBAN BarryBotanic Jardin Naturel 413550
166Moscato VincentCA 353410
167Rameau Alistairles copains d'abord 323400
168Vandenbroeck FranckRUBIN-SHARKS 293370
169Kloklo DavidBotanic Jardin Naturel 313310
170Tok ShinRUBIN-SHARKS 363310
171Pastaga FabArdèche Libre 323300
172Saskatchewan SakatoonArdèche Libre 273250
173Criquelion LucRUBIN-SHARKS 293250
174Rossi ValeTeam Garonne 293240
175Bonanga HassimDeutsche Bank Telekom 353200
176Menffroi GérardFesse.tina 353201
177Tbs RodrigueFesse.tina 283180
178Mauvais JackyBotanic Jardin Naturel 273050
179Fast DrouDeutsche Bank Telekom 263040
180Nenin TommyArdèche Libre 303040
181Valence NorcoBotanic Jardin Naturel 333000
182Scott-lee SteveBotanic Jardin Naturel 352980
183Croix PontCA 342970
184Copi FostoRUBIN-SHARKS 352960
185Acquafresca GianlucaTeam Alpine OCAA 412950
186Valdizarbe JokinCA 382940
187Catz PhilRance fremur team 322920
188Danmonku PeteArdèche Libre 352920
189Rantigny JimmyArdèche Libre 322720
190Bondeparis JeanDeutsche Bank Telekom 302600
191Partridge AlanRance fremur team 352580
192Boreas SenekaRock Team 292550
193Breton YounyDeutsche Bank Telekom 332410
194Thurau DietrichTeam Garonne 342400
195Orban BulcsuArdèche Libre 302270
196Babarit PierrotCA 332230
197Petroleum MaurizioTeam Alpine OCAA 362230
198Elope PenCYC 302220
199Indurain PhilRance fremur team 322150
200Vanloy RickCYC 342150
201Poilane DamienBotanic Jardin Naturel 332140
202Marley RobertBotanic Jardin Naturel 282090
203Hug JeefBotanic Jardin Naturel 322070
204Maufra Malauryles copains d'abord 292010
205Drouin FredericDeutsche Bank Telekom 282000
206Kossu SalmiakkiArdèche Libre 332000
207Vokler ThomasTeam Alpine OCAA 332000
208Hushovd LucasCA 251981
209Vandenberghe MaartenRock Team 261980
210Otu VladBotanic Jardin Naturel 271980
211Sepulveda EduardoRUBIN-SHARKS 281970
212Oxeem PeterArdèche Libre 271930
213Tac TicTeam Garonne 351930
214Marly JohnRance fremur team 291840
215Muller FranckFesse.tina 271800
216Davidson GabrielFesse.tina 301790
217Ortega JuanRUBIN-SHARKS 351730
218Voecklerment ThomasmentTeam Garonne 351640
219Blues DjackTeam Garonne 291630
220Tryant LudwigTeam Garonne 271610
221Boucq StefRance fremur team 321600
222Cabaret YohanArdèche Libre 321590
223Chaosmos PierreArdèche Libre 291570
224Requin LeCYC 341560
225Rotat ManuTeam Garonne 311540
226Trasmara GoffredoDeutsche Bank Telekom 271510
227Michaelova MichilaArdèche Libre 281510
228Quintana NairoooTeam Garonne 331490
229Lerond MimiArdèche Libre 421480
230Peste JeanCYC 321460
231Higuera AlejandroRance fremur team 281400
232Zambelli FlorentCA 301390
233Mongolien LeTeam Garonne 251370
234Hinault NanarCYC 371360
235Limit Nospeedles copains d'abord 271270
236Suffy SamCYC 301250
237Jaguar LeCYC 351230
238Drogba AlzaraTeam Garonne 321220
239Vautour LeCYC 371200
240Brimes RegisDeutsche Bank Telekom 321050
241Ducros ClémentTeam Alpine OCAA 271000
242Guy GendreyTeam Garonne 25970
243Khatinov LhenoCA 27960
244Pogba RickyRance fremur team 19950
245Rodrigez Sebastienles copains d'abord 32920
246Kirovax JulienRock Team 27890
247Sompsin TomCYC 27800
248Instant JustinTeam Garonne 40800
249Etxezahar AdiranRock Team 28750
250Tagne EdmondCYC 30700
251Moncello Leeles copains d'abord 24680
252Jimenez JulioCYC 29670
253Guehenneux LucasRock Team 30640
254May JezzaRance fremur team 20630
255Guidet StephaneTeam Alpine OCAA 35620
256Vitozzi StefanoRance fremur team 20570
257Verron MaximeRock Team 28540
258Newbie EugèneCYC 35540
259Gorospe JulianRance fremur team 34530
260Bolt Sonicles copains d'abord 20520
261Aourir RachidTeam Garonne 29510
262Lemajor BaptisteTeam Garonne 26500
263Koehler HansTeam Garonne 25420
264Gaviria PhilRance fremur team 18410
265Doan ShaneRance fremur team 20390
266Lowcosr PeterTeam Garonne 27390
267Neur BobbyCYC 27370
268Soze KeyserBotanic Jardin Naturel 27350
269Aroïde PaulTeam Garonne 29350
270Elano JérémyTeam Alpine OCAA 18310
271Dkpiteur LouisCA 20310
272Canard JojoTeam Alpine OCAA 18290
273Chatain AxwelRance fremur team 35290
274Mxm LyonolTeam Alpine OCAA 18270
275Alex AlexBotanic Jardin Naturel 31270
276Levosci GillesDeutsche Bank Telekom 30240
277Fleet JacobCYC 24180
278Detinka MarcCYC 28160
279Bachir HakimCYC 23150
280Morel ThibautRock Team 27140
281Tine NicoRance fremur team 18120
282Se Xploles copains d'abord 19110
283Kers AllanTSB Pro 1980
284Régnier Jean-marieRock Team 2450
285Skudjat AchtungCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 1840
286Iceman DavidCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 1840
287Sivakov PavelCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 1840
288Marchisio FelipeCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 1830
289Pialo LorisCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 1830
290Qué KybambouCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 1830
291Selene EstebanCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 1830
292Coquelin EmileCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 1820
293Eymran AnthonyCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 1820
294Lozano ChristianSlovenská pošta 1800
295Reiji AzumaSlovenská pošta 1800
296Hirth GuillaumeSlovenská pošta 1800
297Bay D.jayCA 1800
298Cortes CyrilCA 1800
299Lapéro Amenles copains d'abord 1900

  • Inscrits: 9523
  • En Ligne: 76
  • Kermesses: 11