Division :

PlaceNomPrénomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVictoires
1Hushovd Totor JuniorCA 33359918
2Kwiatkowski MichiLes As Du Bidon 3234986
3Jma SebLa Tina 3329051
4Duff JohnLes Diables Déchantés 3228594
5Chon LennyRUBIN-SHARKS 3126051
6François HubertLes Diables Déchantés 3023591
7Quandcest Larales copains d'abord 3523407
8Domingo VicenzoCA 3622673
9Zig OmarBotanic Jardin Naturel 3422631
10Hushovd ColossalLes As Du Bidon 3022201
11Hushovd LucasCA 3021896
12Tourminator VictorCaisse Epargne 3321339
13Laflèche RobinLes Diables Déchantés 3220743
14Rocco TurbooLes Diables Déchantés 32206917
15Van Impe GeofLes Diables Déchantés 3219801
16Has VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 2919710
17Scuflaire AxelArdèche Libre 3219195
18Baugé GrégoryLes Diables Déchantés 3418673
19Bruyere JosephRUBIN-SHARKS 3118455
20Goicoechea PeioCaisse Epargne 2818302
21Crow SamLes As Du Bidon 3518251
22Briggs AdamCA 2718200
23Exces ConanLes As Du Bidon 3218181
24Ravi BisonRance fremur team 3717912
25Hinault PeperoniLa Pomme Foudroyante 3217901
26Dutronc JacquesLes Diables Déchantés 3017732
27Ibarra JeffersonCA 3717556
28Aayy OokLa Pomme Foudroyante 3317304
29Coco VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 3617262
30Moore JoshuaLes As Du Bidon 3217005
31Brémaud LouisRUBIN-SHARKS 3416994
32Gaul CharlyLes Diables Déchantés 3216833
33Van Springel HermanRUBIN-SHARKS 3116014
34Gunpund BartRUBIN-SHARKS 3115823
35Muller YannLes As Du Bidon 3215621
36Brolman Jean-mouloudLes Diables Déchantés 3615592
37Exces AliceCA 4015571
38François Jean ClaudeLa Tina 3815212
39Manell ComaBotanic Jardin Naturel 3315000
40Grimaldi CarloArdèche Libre 3414791
41Lamotte SamBotanic Jardin Naturel 3114762
42Taïcho KenrenArdèche Libre 3414580
43Vandenbroeck FranckRUBIN-SHARKS 3414533
44Ingesson KlasLa Tina 3414392
45Castillo NéstorCA 2814371
46Tbs RodrigueLa Tina 3314302
47Creed AdonisTEAM OXY2 2714240
48Sonic SuperBotanic Jardin Naturel 3313631
49Lamenace MaxLes Diables Déchantés 3913426
50Queentana DayerRance fremur team 4013421
51Coenen PascalRUBIN-SHARKS 3113350
52Techka PeterLes Diables Déchantés 3113291
53Saskatchewan SakatoonArdèche Libre 3213261
54Boladji SemassaRance fremur team 3113250
55Dikkenek VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 3613162
56Blauwns DavidLa Pomme Foudroyante 3013090
57Baueur SteveLa Tina 3712942
58Rec TomLes Diables Déchantés 3012682
59Criquelion LucRUBIN-SHARKS 3412611
60Muller FranckBotanic Jardin Naturel 3212520
61Lecarrefourdelarbre MathRUBIN-SHARKS 3512431
62Mauvais JackyBotanic Jardin Naturel 3212381
63Bell DouglasCaisse Epargne 2912324
64Rossi ValeLa Tina 3412320
65Kévin DeniceArdèche Libre 3512131
66Baloge CédricLes Diables Déchantés 3112094
67Praha TomasLes Diables Déchantés 3011893
68Hyvite PassLes Diables Déchantés 3511862
69Vandenplas OnebRUBIN-SHARKS 3711863
70Drakavic MarkoRUBIN-SHARKS 2811840
71Binouzes Path RodRUBIN-SHARKS 2811711
72Ndiaw Ricoles copains d'abord 3711673
73Maxim LouisonLa Tina 3311440
74Lapinne AnfeusLes Diables Déchantés 3011430
75Flego ErwanLes Diables Déchantés 3611433
76Mottiat LouisLes Diables Déchantés 2911391
77Robbylis BlaiseRance fremur team 3311263
78Don GuiRance fremur team 3810980
79Police RastaCA 3010941
80Ocania PedroBotanic Jardin Naturel 3510792
81Lemajor BaptisteLa Pomme Foudroyante 3110710
82Bonifazio NicoloLa Pomme Foudroyante 3010673
83Indien PetitBotanic Jardin Naturel 3210663
84Hushovd Arvesen-kristofLes As Du Bidon 2910650
85Pereira José SimoesCA 3410602
86Astarov YelouLa Pomme Foudroyante 3610571
87Knop VolumArdèche Libre 3610181
88Silver DanLes As Du Bidon 3110170
89Vautour VictorRUBIN-SHARKS 3610073
90Détrigovish IgorRUBIN-SHARKS 3110011
91Flego JadeLes As Du Bidon 3410010
92Klodi AndyCaisse Epargne 3110000
93Marly JohnRance fremur team 349890
94Bonnen TommyLa Tina 329760
95Chevalier VincentLa Pomme Foudroyante 309700
96Gaucho RonaldinhoLa Tina 349571
97Tophe TopheLes Diables Déchantés 329560
98Valuko KennethLes Diables Déchantés 359553
99Acevedo ErnestoCaisse Epargne 299530
100Cover HariLa Tina 359490
101Babiscus Jr AlinusArdèche Libre 3694113
102Kriek RuudLes Diables Déchantés 319403
103Nirosso MartyLa Tina 319403
104Ro ApéLes As Du Bidon 319310
105Didier AurélioCaisse Epargne 279200
106Charle KeranCaisse Epargne 279200
107Max MadTEAM OXY2 269196
108Vite PhilLa Pomme Foudroyante 339091
109Nowak KarelRance fremur team 289010
110Servotte GeoffreyArdèche Libre 308970
111Leroy ClémentRance fremur team 338894
112Marek MartinArdèche Libre 298730
113Andre BriceLes As Du Bidon 378700
114Bolt Sonicles copains d'abord 258550
115Szabo LasloCaisse Epargne 258491
116Lapointe PatLes Diables Déchantés 318480
117Mongolien LeLa Pomme Foudroyante 308450
118Wilhelmus ThomasArdèche Libre 328410
119Stefanoff GrégoriusTEAM OXY2 428411
120Rage TomLa Tina 358370
121Green DavidBotanic Jardin Naturel 298240
122Boussoufa MbarkMapei-GB 328210
123Moncello LeeRUBIN-SHARKS 297913
124Varenne DamienRUBIN-SHARKS 347900
125Bondeparis JeanCA 357870
126Rooibos JoostLes Diables Déchantés 297861
127Saika MikiLa Tina 387821
128Mc Ewen RobbieRUBIN-SHARKS 327741
129Nothias HervéCA 367670
130Indurain Philles copains d'abord 377640
131Vonbergen ArjenLes As Du Bidon 267600
132Edmilson SebCaisse Epargne 267560
133Alafpolak JulianLa Pomme Foudroyante 277550
134Zambelli Florent88 cyclisme Vosgien 357550
135Marley RobertBotanic Jardin Naturel 337520
136Michaelova MichilaArdèche Libre 347490
137Pinot Thi-bautBotanic Jardin Naturel 327460
138Périchon Pierre-lucArdèche Libre 307410
139Alex AlexBotanic Jardin Naturel 377320
140Toud LoupArdèche Libre 307300
141Vaiceurum YowamushiLa Pomme Foudroyante 377261
142Didier AntoineCaisse Epargne 287250
143Exces EnderTEAM OXY2 267210
144Nasse RapidCaisse Epargne 237141
145Bijel SelmaCaisse Epargne 277140
146Bondue AlainLa Pomme Foudroyante 367140
147Sagane PeterCaisse Epargne 277070
148Tintin MevArdèche Libre 317070
149Saika TabataArdèche Libre 257051
150Lalcoolo Pololes copains d'abord 367051
151Bama VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 287000
152Man CrottTEAM OXY2 326950
153Zette Muzles copains d'abord 276910
154Lacuisse TomLa Pomme Foudroyante 306910
155Krauser SiegfriedLa Tina 416850
156Khatinov LhenoCA 326741
157Aquavit SvenLes Diables Déchantés 296660
158Kira SachaLes Diables Déchantés 266610
159Trasmara GoffredoArdèche Libre 326540
160Agostinho JoachimLa Tina 356380
161Nibali CiroCA 286370
162Adillo ArmMapei-GB 386350
163Borgia CesareBotanic Jardin Naturel 246300
164Gones SebLa Tina 356280
165Otu VladBotanic Jardin Naturel 326260
166Gallopin LudoBotanic Jardin Naturel 376260
167Don-lee KimMapei-GB 316120
168Se Xploles copains d'abord 245964
169Ciklo LudwigBotanic Jardin Naturel 375930
170Matorral AlbertoCaisse Epargne 265920
171Cabrinhas CarlosLa Tina 325860
172Yot BoiCaisse Epargne 265791
173Nain AurelLes As Du Bidon 255720
174Tell GuillaumeRance fremur team 295580
175Jalabert JuniorArdèche Libre 285470
176Criquelion ClaudyLa Pomme Foudroyante 345340
177Nounours ElBotanic Jardin Naturel 295280
178Herault RafaelLes As Du Bidon 385260
179Jalabert MichelTEAM OXY2 395250
180Stoove GillesRUBIN-SHARKS 305160
181Delavault Paul88 cyclisme Vosgien 335160
182Cruise TomLa Pomme Foudroyante 365130
183Cedrito ElTEAM OXY2 275060
184Maccoy RayjrLa Pomme Foudroyante 255030
185Simoncelli Marco88 cyclisme Vosgien 435030
186Raufort PathTEAM OXY2 264971
187Guel MiMapei-GB 324940
188Khy KhieArdèche Libre 284920
189Salakis FetaRUBIN-SHARKS 294880
190Hinault JuniorCA 214830
191Balt GuillaumeMapei-GB 324820
192Hemon PockCaisse Epargne 284810
193Amaro GonçaloLa Pomme Foudroyante 294760
194Catz PhilRance fremur team 374710
195Lapéro AmenLa Pomme Foudroyante 244690
196Najar HandiMapei-GB 264680
197Kloklo DavidBotanic Jardin Naturel 364630
198Nahasapeemapetilon ApuLes As Du Bidon 294620
199Coppie PhostoMapei-GB 264570
200Joachim AurelienLa Pomme Foudroyante 254520
201Orlov GregorTEAM OXY2 264521
202Rameau Alistairles copains d'abord 374500
203Moreau JuniorLes As Du Bidon 234480
204Thorulfdottir ElinheidurLes As Du Bidon 244480
205Didier AurélienCaisse Epargne 294440
206Cogan PierreTEAM OXY2 264410
207Redskins PookyBotanic Jardin Naturel 374400
208Legaullois ProvencalCaisse Epargne 264280
209Sevrinovitch ClementLa Tina 324270
210Boyington Jr Major PapyLes As Du Bidon 234260
211Laboue JamesTEAM OXY2 294170
212Fistole RaphCaisse Epargne 284140
213Poietina EritroEighty-Eight Lorraine 324140
214Wegmuller ThomasLa Tina 294130
215Aroïde PaulCA 344120
216Marseille Gerard88 cyclisme Vosgien 404120
217Electric SebRance fremur team 303960
218Clive GildartsLa Pomme Foudroyante 263950
219Pejac StephaneCA 273940
220Perpi JujuCaisse Epargne 263930
221Attagan JoïTEAM OXY2 313880
222Stankevecius BaldesCaisse Epargne 273870
223Berg MathiasArdèche Libre 253860
224Karatag AjespaCaisse Epargne 253850
225Pino TiboCA 233800
226Ibn-la Ahad AltaïrRUBIN-SHARKS 253800
227Verron MaximeMapei-GB 333760
228Babarit PierrotCA 383750
229HERAULT StéphaneLes As Du Bidon 463711
230Cent Vingtles copains d'abord 253650
231Chédouble BoueRance fremur team 293630
232Pogba RickyRance fremur team 243610
233Gaviria PhilRance fremur team 243582
234Doan ShaneRance fremur team 253530
235Alaphilippe PeperoniMapei-GB 263520
236Tatoo FaithTEAM OXY2 273520
237Farii RastaLa Tina 373480
238Mandragore PodusLa Tina 363400
239Man OxyTEAM OXY2 253340
240Lepavé AiméTEAM OXY2 263340
241Bachir HakimCaisse Epargne 283280
242Wallace WilliamMapei-GB 313280
243Graf OtoCA 223240
244Scheele Carl WilhelmRUBIN-SHARKS 263230
245Dufraisse Andréles copains d'abord 223120
246Bah TerryBotanic Jardin Naturel 253120
247Klauser JohanessLa Tina 473020
248Enlaire PatTEAM OXY2 272990
249Lanxade MartinCA 222920
250Tine NicoRance fremur team 232700
251Skate MickaelRance fremur team 212680
252Didiera AntoinedCaisse Epargne 272650
253Pocket PeakeLes As Du Bidon 222640
254Lalcolizzato Paololes copains d'abord 212580
255Carter AlexArdèche Libre 232560
256Abbyappol AlexisLa Tina 292540
257May JezzaRance fremur team 252510
258Febiven FabianMapei-GB 282480
259Voecklerment ThomasmentLa Tina 402470
260Culé RoooolandEighty-Eight Lorraine 242380
261Tophe MazelTEAM OXY2 242360
262Allin SebTEAM OXY2 262350
263Casper EddyTEAM OXY2 242330
264Taylor MajorCA 202320
265Harper CjTEAM OXY2 282250
266Valverde LuisTEAM OXY2 282170
267Van Poil PhilRance fremur team 222050
268Ottenbros WimRUBIN-SHARKS 272000
269Détrigovish Dmitri88 cyclisme Vosgien 201930
270Malokori Jeff88 cyclisme Vosgien 221930
271Furoncle RichieRance fremur team 211870
272Fleet JacobEighty-Eight Lorraine 291860
273Diot EvanEighty-Eight Lorraine 311820
274Rojas MiguelEighty-Eight Lorraine 261810
275Sigurdson EggertEighty-Eight Lorraine 221800
276Olfson LarsEighty-Eight Lorraine 221770
277Leman Eric88 cyclisme Vosgien 231730
278Gadoueux Alain88 cyclisme Vosgien 231730
279Ticot Lassles copains d'abord 191710
280Imbula Gianelliles copains d'abord 381700
281Khyur EhriRUBIN-SHARKS 271660
282Sandokan SandokanCA 201650
283Durine Anna-liseCA 201610
284Larsson ArriEighty-Eight Lorraine 221610
285Gunnar NielsenEighty-Eight Lorraine 291610
286Roule Laurent88 cyclisme Vosgien 231590
287Morreau ChrristopheRUBIN-SHARKS 261530
288Pee-rinha Kailes copains d'abord 181520
289Temps PalRance fremur team 221450
290Detinka MarcEighty-Eight Lorraine 331430
291Flandrinator TheTEAM OXY2 231410
292Finepattes Vinceles copains d'abord 181380
293Kenway EdwardMapei-GB 261370
294Jandian YannickEighty-Eight Lorraine 271370
295Martinus JuniorLa Pomme Foudroyante 231360
296Hulet Jacques88 cyclisme Vosgien 241270
297Heido HeidiRance fremur team 191210
298Némarre JeanRance fremur team 191160
299Gilbert Alaphilippeles copains d'abord 191140
300Alcorçon MikelBotanic Jardin Naturel 201120
301Martins Rafael88 cyclisme Vosgien 231090
302Pantani RichardEighty-Eight Lorraine 331090
303Rodynamik Maé88 cyclisme Vosgien 251080
304Lobo BrancoLa Pomme Foudroyante 221060
305Bjarnasson BirkirEighty-Eight Lorraine 221060
306Floflo Florianles copains d'abord 231060
307Lamblin MathieuArdèche Libre 191050
308Poilane DamienEighty-Eight Lorraine 381040
309Claude Delavault88 cyclisme Vosgien 20990
310Sarkis SebastienEighty-Eight Lorraine 22980
311Boulo MatBotanic Jardin Naturel 19940
312Guillard AloisEighty-Eight Lorraine 23940
313Eni Cilo88 cyclisme Vosgien 19870
314Reacto Meridahelvetia swiss land 29850
315Poulidor Ray88 cyclisme Vosgien 21760
316Boss ErwanTEAM OXY2 25740
317Philipp YuriArdèche Libre 19670
318Tagazoustra GustavoTEAM OXY2 29670
319Majka RafaelEighty-Eight Lorraine 38670
320Instant JustinMapei-GB 46660
321De Klimmer TimLes As Du Bidon 19620
322Skate RemiRance fremur team 19610
323Jalabert BenjaminArdèche Libre 18590
324Addu AddartEighty-Eight Lorraine 31590
325Popo PopoEighty-Eight Lorraine 21570
326Ta Bosse RouleLa Tina 26550
327Nabot Guizmo88 cyclisme Vosgien 32540
328Tico HaseLa Pomme Foudroyante 19440
329Guayot MonseigneurEighty-Eight Lorraine 26440
330Besnard JoyceMapei-GB 30410
331Prud NicoArdèche Libre 19360
332Creed ApolloRUBIN-SHARKS 18340
333Lenewbie RonnieBotanic Jardin Naturel 19340
334Ienchezsoi Oneb88 cyclisme Vosgien 18250
335Bota NickBotanic Jardin Naturel 18220
336Fred BerryberryMapei-GB 27210
337Besnard PierrickMapei-GB 40210
338Besnard SebMapei-GB 34200
339Vappeur Stéphane88 cyclisme Vosgien 23180
340Sonic Junior SuperEighty-Eight Lorraine 19160
341Foyle ScottyBotanic Jardin Naturel 19100
342Besnard DanMapei-GB 3380
343Poulidor RaimonEighty-Eight Lorraine 1860

  • Inscrits: 10090
  • En Ligne: 25
  • Kermesses: 14