Division :

PlaceNomPrénomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVictoires
1Rocco TurbooLes Diables Déchantés 325183
2Ndiaw Ricoles copains d'abord 363871
3Tourminator VictorCaisse Epargne 333831
4Sonic SuperBotanic Jardin Naturel 333660
5Aayy OokLa Pomme Foudroyante 323560
6Baugé GrégoryLes Diables Déchantés 333530
7Van Springel HermanRUBIN-SHARKS 303331
8Quandcest Larales copains d'abord 353100
9François Jean ClaudeLa Tina 382760
10Duff JohnLes Diables Déchantés 312671
11Ocania PedroBotanic Jardin Naturel 342610
12Laflèche RobinLes Diables Déchantés 312540
13Brolman Jean-mouloudLes Diables Déchantés 352540
14Jma SebLa Tina 322350
15Kwiatkowski MichiLes As Du Bidon 322260
16Baueur SteveLa Tina 372220
17Coco VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 362101
18Stefanoff GrégoriusTEAM OXY2 412070
19Muller YannLes As Du Bidon 322060
20Vandenbroeck FranckRUBIN-SHARKS 331960
21Lamotte SamBotanic Jardin Naturel 301830
22Castillo NéstorCA 281820
23Valuko KennethLes Diables Déchantés 341742
24Rossi ValeLa Tina 331720
25Briggs AdamCA 271710
26Chon LennyRUBIN-SHARKS 301690
27Pereira José SimoesCA 341661
28Vautour VictorRUBIN-SHARKS 351640
29Nirosso MartyLa Tina 311510
30Coenen PascalRUBIN-SHARKS 301500
31Flego JadeLes As Du Bidon 341470
32Man CrottTEAM OXY2 321440
33Charle KeranCaisse Epargne 271430
34François HubertLes Diables Déchantés 301430
35Didier AurélioCaisse Epargne 261410
36Curry GonersArdèche Libre 301350
37Ro ApéLes As Du Bidon 311310
38Zig OmarBotanic Jardin Naturel 331300
39Mc Ewen RobbieRUBIN-SHARKS 311250
40Kriek RuudLes Diables Déchantés 301240
41Drakavic MarkoRUBIN-SHARKS 281220
42Indien PetitBotanic Jardin Naturel 321201
43Don GuiRance fremur team 381200
44Cedrito ElTEAM OXY2 271180
45Bama VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 281160
46Goicoechea PeioCaisse Epargne 281150
47Binouzes Path RodRUBIN-SHARKS 281150
48Exces ConanLes As Du Bidon 321141
49Lapinne AnfeusLes Diables Déchantés 301110
50Pinot Thi-bautBotanic Jardin Naturel 321100
51Dutronc JacquesLes Diables Déchantés 301080
52Farii RastaLa Tina 361020
53Hushovd Totor JuniorCA 32992
54Aquavit SvenLes Diables Déchantés 29970
55Astarov YelouLa Pomme Foudroyante 35970
56Gallopin LudoBotanic Jardin Naturel 36960
57Marek MartinArdèche Libre 29920
58Didier AurélienCaisse Epargne 28910
59Exces AliceCA 39910
60Laboue JamesTEAM OXY2 28870
61Manthe RadaLa Tina 31870
62Hinault PeperoniLa Pomme Foudroyante 31820
63Kévin DeniceArdèche Libre 34810
64Fistole RaphCaisse Epargne 28800
65Van Impe GeofLes Diables Déchantés 32760
66Abbyappol AlexisLa Tina 28750
67Don-lee KimMapei-GB 30750
68Rage TomLa Tina 35730
69Chédouble BoueRance fremur team 29710
70Baloge CédricLes Diables Déchantés 30700
71Bruyere JosephRUBIN-SHARKS 30700
72Tintin MevArdèche Libre 30690
73Bolt Sonicles copains d'abord 25680
74Creed AdonisTEAM OXY2 26680
75Rec TomLes Diables Déchantés 30680
76Poietina EritroEighty-Eight Lorraine 31680
77Cover HariLa Tina 35680
78Vaiceurum YowamushiLa Pomme Foudroyante 37680
79Maxim LouisonLa Tina 33660
80Blauwns DavidLa Pomme Foudroyante 29650
81Vonbergen ArjenLes As Du Bidon 26630
82Mongolien LeLa Pomme Foudroyante 29630
83Burgh LouisLa Pomme Foudroyante 33630
84Taïcho KenrenArdèche Libre 33630
85Bondeparis JeanCA 34630
86Mottiat LouisLes Diables Déchantés 29611
87Hushovd Arvesen-kristofLes As Du Bidon 28580
88Hushovd ColossalLes As Du Bidon 29580
89Klodi AndyCaisse Epargne 31580
90Has VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 28570
91Silver DanLes As Du Bidon 30560
92Imbula Gianelliles copains d'abord 37560
93Hyvite PassLes Diables Déchantés 34540
94Berg MathiasArdèche Libre 25530
95Stankevecius BaldesCaisse Epargne 27530
96Mauvais JackyBotanic Jardin Naturel 31530
97Manell ComaBotanic Jardin Naturel 33530
98Grimaldi CarloArdèche Libre 33530
99Sagane PeterCaisse Epargne 26520
100Ingesson KlasLa Tina 34520
101Babiscus Jr AlinusArdèche Libre 35521
102Bonifazio NicoloLa Pomme Foudroyante 30510
103Marly JohnRance fremur team 34510
104Valberg TaloMapei-GB 23500
105Tophe TopheLes Diables Déchantés 31500
106Edmilson SebCaisse Epargne 25490
107Techka PeterLes Diables Déchantés 31491
108Gaul CharlyLes Diables Déchantés 32490
109Police RastaCA 30480
110Gones SebLa Tina 34480
111Ravi BisonRance fremur team 37480
112Lamenace MaxLes Diables Déchantés 38480
113Hushovd LucasCA 29471
114Boussoufa MbarkMapei-GB 31460
115Crow SamLes As Du Bidon 35460
116Ibn-la Ahad AltaïrRUBIN-SHARKS 25450
117Krauser SiegfriedLa Tina 41450
118Leenane TomLa Pomme Foudroyante 28440
119Khy KhieArdèche Libre 27430
120Criquelion LucRUBIN-SHARKS 33410
121Delavault Paul88 cyclisme Vosgien 33400
122Ibarra JeffersonCA 37400
123Bah TerryBotanic Jardin Naturel 25390
124Pejac StephaneCA 27390
125Kira SachaLes Diables Déchantés 26380
126Lapointe PatLes Diables Déchantés 30380
127Boladji SemassaRance fremur team 30380
128Agostinho JoachimLa Tina 35380
129Knop VolumArdèche Libre 35380
130HERAULT StéphaneLes As Du Bidon 45381
131Sevrinovitch ClementLa Tina 31370
132Nibali CiroCA 27360
133Lemajor BaptisteLa Pomme Foudroyante 31360
134Nothias HervéCA 35360
135Jalabert MichelTEAM OXY2 39360
136Carter AlexArdèche Libre 22350
137Pocket PeakeLes As Du Bidon 22340
138Pogba RickyRance fremur team 24340
139Cent Vingtles copains d'abord 25340
140Gunpund BartRUBIN-SHARKS 31340
141Bonnen TommyLa Tina 32340
142Criquelion ClaudyLa Pomme Foudroyante 34340
143Gaviria PhilRance fremur team 23330
144Scheele Carl WilhelmRUBIN-SHARKS 26320
145Praha TomasLes Diables Déchantés 30320
146Saskatchewan SakatoonArdèche Libre 31310
147Finepattes Vinceles copains d'abord 18300
148Qué BraMapei-GB 25300
149Nahasapeemapetilon ApuLes As Du Bidon 29300
150Trasmara GoffredoArdèche Libre 31300
151Catz PhilRance fremur team 37300
152Saika MikiLa Tina 38300
153Scuflaire AxelArdèche Libre 31290
154Guel MiMapei-GB 31290
155Périchon Pierre-lucArdèche Libre 29280
156Adillo ArmMapei-GB 37280
157Boyington Jr Major PapyLes As Du Bidon 23270
158Thorulfdottir ElinheidurLes As Du Bidon 24270
159Yot BoiCaisse Epargne 26270
160Robbylis BlaiseRance fremur team 32270
161Lecarrefourdelarbre MathRUBIN-SHARKS 35270
162Jandian YannickEighty-Eight Lorraine 26260
163Tell GuillaumeRance fremur team 28260
164Wilhelmus ThomasArdèche Libre 31260
165Otu VladBotanic Jardin Naturel 31260
166Tbs RodrigueLa Tina 32250
167Brémaud LouisRUBIN-SHARKS 34250
168Dufraisse Andréles copains d'abord 21240
169Max MadTEAM OXY2 26240
170Hemon PockCaisse Epargne 28240
171Sarkis SebastienEighty-Eight Lorraine 22230
172Bijel SelmaCaisse Epargne 27230
173Enlaire PatTEAM OXY2 27230
174Moncello LeeRUBIN-SHARKS 29230
175Amaro GonçaloLa Pomme Foudroyante 29230
176Muller FranckBotanic Jardin Naturel 32230
177Zambelli Florent88 cyclisme Vosgien 35230
178Domingo VicenzoCA 36230
179Ciklo LudwigBotanic Jardin Naturel 37230
180Skate MickaelRance fremur team 20220
181Nasse RapidCaisse Epargne 23220
182Se Xploles copains d'abord 24220
183Najar HandiMapei-GB 25220
184Zette Muzles copains d'abord 26220
185Khatinov LhenoCA 31220
186Tine NicoRance fremur team 23210
187Gadoueux Alain88 cyclisme Vosgien 23210
188Lepavé AiméTEAM OXY2 26210
189Redskins PookyBotanic Jardin Naturel 36210
190Pee-rinha Kailes copains d'abord 18200
191Borgia CesareBotanic Jardin Naturel 24200
192Maccoy RayjrLa Pomme Foudroyante 25200
193Legaullois ProvencalCaisse Epargne 25200
194Febiven FabianMapei-GB 27200
195Marley RobertBotanic Jardin Naturel 32200
196Queentana DayerRance fremur team 39200
197Moscato VincentCA 39200
198Exces EnderTEAM OXY2 26190
199Ottenbros WimRUBIN-SHARKS 26190
200Acevedo ErnestoCaisse Epargne 29190
201Landa MikelRance fremur team 31190
202Varenne DamienRUBIN-SHARKS 34190
203Lalcoolo Pololes copains d'abord 35190
204Joachim AurelienLa Pomme Foudroyante 24180
205Rooibos JoostLes Diables Déchantés 29180
206Salakis FetaRUBIN-SHARKS 29180
207Lacuisse TomLa Pomme Foudroyante 29180
208Culé RoooolandEighty-Eight Lorraine 24170
209Nain AurelLes As Du Bidon 25170
210Vite PhilLa Pomme Foudroyante 33170
211Moreau JuniorLes As Du Bidon 23160
212Szabo LasloCaisse Epargne 25160
213Clive GildartsLa Pomme Foudroyante 26160
214Rojas MiguelEighty-Eight Lorraine 26160
215Raufort PathTEAM OXY2 26150
216Attagan JoïTEAM OXY2 30150
217Michaelova MichilaArdèche Libre 33150
218Martinus JuniorLa Pomme Foudroyante 23140
219Flandrinator TheTEAM OXY2 23140
220Casper EddyTEAM OXY2 24140
221Nowak KarelRance fremur team 28140
222Alex AlexBotanic Jardin Naturel 36140
223Taylor MajorCA 20130
224Lapéro AmenLa Pomme Foudroyante 24130
225Tatoo FaithTEAM OXY2 27130
226Jalabert JuniorArdèche Libre 28130
227Chevalier VincentLa Pomme Foudroyante 29130
228Simoncelli Marco88 cyclisme Vosgien 42130
229Hinault JuniorCA 21120
230Orlov GregorTEAM OXY2 26120
231Wegmuller ThomasLa Tina 28120
232Cabrinhas CarlosLa Tina 32120
233Indurain Philles copains d'abord 37120
234Lanxade MartinCA 22110
235Pino TiboCA 23110
236Boss ErwanTEAM OXY2 24110
237Andre BriceLes As Du Bidon 36110
238Graf OtoCA 22100
239Leman Eric88 cyclisme Vosgien 23100
240Allin SebTEAM OXY2 26100
241Green DavidBotanic Jardin Naturel 29100
242Tico HaseLa Pomme Foudroyante 1990
243Détrigovish Dmitri88 cyclisme Vosgien 2090
244Lobo BrancoLa Pomme Foudroyante 2190
245Doan ShaneRance fremur team 2490
246Alafpolak JulianLa Pomme Foudroyante 2790
247Fleet JacobEighty-Eight Lorraine 2890
248Electric SebRance fremur team 2990
249Servotte GeoffreyArdèche Libre 2990
250Wallace WilliamMapei-GB 3090
251Philipp YuriArdèche Libre 1880
252Skate RemiRance fremur team 1980
253Tophe MazelTEAM OXY2 2480
254Toud LoupArdèche Libre 2980
255Kloklo DavidBotanic Jardin Naturel 3680
256Ienchezsoi Oneb88 cyclisme Vosgien 1870
257Morreau ChrristopheRUBIN-SHARKS 2570
258Coppie PhostoMapei-GB 2570
259Bachir HakimCaisse Epargne 2870
260Bota NickBotanic Jardin Naturel 1860
261De Klimmer TimLes As Du Bidon 1960
262Sandokan SandokanCA 2060
263Furoncle RichieRance fremur team 2060
264Malokori Jeff88 cyclisme Vosgien 2160
265Guillard AloisEighty-Eight Lorraine 2260
266Man OxyTEAM OXY2 2560
267Perpi JujuCaisse Epargne 2560
268Balt GuillaumeMapei-GB 3160
269Prud NicoArdèche Libre 1850
270Sonic Junior SuperEighty-Eight Lorraine 1950
271Van Poil PhilRance fremur team 2150
272Cogan PierreTEAM OXY2 2650
273Alaphilippe PeperoniMapei-GB 2650
274Voecklerment ThomasmentLa Tina 4050
275Némarre JeanRance fremur team 1840
276Durine Anna-liseCA 2040
277Reacto Meridahelvetia swiss land 2840
278Aroïde PaulCA 3340
279Babarit PierrotCA 3740
280Boulo MatBotanic Jardin Naturel 1930
281Addu AddartEighty-Eight Lorraine 3030
282Herault RafaelLes As Du Bidon 3830
283Saika TabataArdèche Libre 2520
284Besnard JoyceMapei-GB 2920
285Marseille Gerard88 cyclisme Vosgien 3920
286Klauser JohanessLa Tina 4720
287Foyle ScottyBotanic Jardin Naturel 1810
288Khyur EhriRUBIN-SHARKS 2710
289Nounours ElBotanic Jardin Naturel 2910
290Verron MaximeMapei-GB 3210
291Mandragore PodusLa Tina 3610
292Rameau Alistairles copains d'abord 3610
293Poulidor RaimonEighty-Eight Lorraine 1800
294Lier PédaEighty-Eight Lorraine 1800
295Jalabert BenjaminArdèche Libre 1800
296Creed ApolloRUBIN-SHARKS 1800
297Lamblin MathieuArdèche Libre 1800
298Eni Cilo88 cyclisme Vosgien 1800
299Ticot Lassles copains d'abord 1900
300Heido HeidiRance fremur team 1900
301Gilbert Alaphilippeles copains d'abord 1900
302Lenewbie RonnieBotanic Jardin Naturel 1900
303Claude Delavault88 cyclisme Vosgien 1900
304Alcorçon MikelBotanic Jardin Naturel 2000
305Tolisso Hugo88 cyclisme Vosgien 2000
306Popo PopoEighty-Eight Lorraine 2000
307Lalcolizzato Paololes copains d'abord 2100
308Temps PalRance fremur team 2100
309Barguil Wawa88 cyclisme Vosgien 2100
310Larsson ArriEighty-Eight Lorraine 2100
311Sigurdson EggertEighty-Eight Lorraine 2200
312Bjarnasson BirkirEighty-Eight Lorraine 2200
313Olfson LarsEighty-Eight Lorraine 2200
314Martins Rafael88 cyclisme Vosgien 2300
315Floflo Florianles copains d'abord 2200
316Hulet Jacques88 cyclisme Vosgien 2400
317Rodynamik Maé88 cyclisme Vosgien 2400
318May JezzaRance fremur team 2500
319Karatag AjespaCaisse Epargne 2500
320Elgerouch HichamMapei-GB 2500
321Guayot MonseigneurEighty-Eight Lorraine 2500
322Kenway EdwardMapei-GB 2600
323Matorral AlbertoCaisse Epargne 2600
324Didiera AntoinedCaisse Epargne 2600
325Harper CjTEAM OXY2 2700
326Didier AntoineCaisse Epargne 2700
327Bell DouglasCaisse Epargne 2800
328Tagazoustra GustavoTEAM OXY2 2900
329Gunnar NielsenEighty-Eight Lorraine 2900
330Stoove GillesRUBIN-SHARKS 3000
331Iras Samhelvetia swiss land 3000
332Diot EvanEighty-Eight Lorraine 3100
333Détrigovish IgorRUBIN-SHARKS 3100
334Moore JoshuaLes As Du Bidon 3200
335Detinka MarcEighty-Eight Lorraine 3200
336Pantani RichardEighty-Eight Lorraine 3300
337Leroy ClémentRance fremur team 3300
338Gaucho RonaldinhoLa Tina 3400
339Dikkenek VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 3500
340Bondue AlainLa Pomme Foudroyante 3600
341Cruise TomLa Pomme Foudroyante 3600
342Flego ErwanLes Diables Déchantés 3600
343Vandenplas OnebRUBIN-SHARKS 3600
344Poilane DamienEighty-Eight Lorraine 3700
345Majka RafaelEighty-Eight Lorraine 3700
346Carter DanCA 3800

  • Inscrits: 10031
  • En Ligne: 23
  • Kermesses: 15