Division :

PlaceNomPrénomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVictoires
1To LamoLes As Du Bidon 3119879
2François Jean ClaudeTac'Tic 3219569
3Exces AliceHelvetia All Stars 3419183
4Domingo VicenzoHelvetia All Stars 30188710
5Saika MikiFesse.tina 32176213
6Coco VicenzoHelvetia All Stars 3015972
7Stefanoff GrégoriusCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 36155911
8Grossepatte Vinceles copains d'abord 3015102
9Ibarra JeffersonHelvetia All Stars 3115039
10Jalabert VicenzoFesse.tina 3415034
11Parada EnriqueLes As Du Bidon 3014945
12Montanov IgorCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 3114550
13Brd MatheusCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 3313913
14Ogemb JemalCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 3313730
15Baueur SteveTac'Tic 3113560
16Iroulegy IbanFesse.tina 3213277
17Krauser SiegfriedFesse.tina 3513201
18Barguil MathCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 3212970
19Mandragore PodusCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 3012934
20Queentana DayerHelvetia All Stars 3412876
21Ndiaw Ricoles copains d'abord 3112856
22Chippolata MarioSlovenská pošta 3312760
23Aquili AlessandroFesse.tina 3612761
24Crow SamHelvetia All Stars 2912640
25Thomson DaveHelvetia All Stars 3212631
26Brolman Jean-mouloudHelvetia All Stars 3012622
27Ravi BisonRance fremur team 3112612
28Monseko Moulassales copains d'abord 2912490
29Faire TankaLes As Du Bidon 3012450
30Contador RomanoLes As Du Bidon 3112280
31Omeilleur TitiHelvetia All Stars 3312273
32Cover HariCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 2911871
33Rolland BryanLes As Du Bidon 3211680
34Aisoulcapot Jeanles copains d'abord 3111667
35Hernandez XaviHelvetia All Stars 3311635
36Ciklo LudwigBotanic Jardin Naturel 3111560
37Hyvite PassSlovenská pošta 2911501
38Vandenplas OnebHelvetia All Stars 3111233
39Najar DiegoHelvetia All Stars 3611123
40Dikkenek VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 3011093
41Epstein BenHelvetia All Stars 3211070
42Baugé GrégoryTac'Tic 2810930
43Quandcest Larales copains d'abord 2910870
44Navel CervelFesse.tina 3210851
45Bonaparte MirageFesse.tina 3310791
46Demitis OlivierCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 3110661
47Rovite PathRUBIN-SHARKS 3410620
48Starovic SavoFesse.tina 3110572
49Darrigade AndréRUBIN-SHARKS 3210320
50Orson WillLes As Du Bidon 3710243
51Lumiere OnebLes As Du Bidon 3610143
52Cruise TomFesse.tina 3010092
53Savigny WalterCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 3310042
54Don GuiRance fremur team 329991
55Atrovite YvesCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 299930
56Gainsbourg SergeCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 339886
57HERAULT StéphaneLes As Du Bidon 409823
58Max LouisHelvetia All Stars 389631
59Mescudi Scoot Ramon SeguroHelvetia All Stars 299610
60Le Montagnard RobertCA 299603
61Brunel PhilippeSlovenská pošta 319520
62Astarov YelouLes As Du Bidon 309370
63Brémaud LouisRUBIN-SHARKS 289231
64Calderon CameronTac'Tic 319140
65Gaucho RonaldinhoTac'Tic 289030
66Kwiatkowski MichiTac'Tic 268910
67Gones SebFesse.tina 298910
68Vautour VictorLes As Du Bidon 308822
69Peña Seijas OswaldoRance fremur team 3388210
70Rage TomCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 298791
71Pong PeterCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 348771
72Theo AllanCA 348730
73Gravier BourisSlovenská pošta 328641
74Tagazou PypoLes As Du Bidon 308630
75Rocco TurbooTac'Tic 268531
76Agostinho JoachimTac'Tic 298330
77Olympico VicenzoHelvetia All Stars 338273
78Le Grand Gourou Skippyles copains d'abord 298223
79Lecarrefourdelarbre MathHelvetia All Stars 298212
80Balle JeanLes As Du Bidon 328210
81Ain AurelHelvetia All Stars 338090
82Petroleum FabrizioTeam Alpine OCAA 328080
83Rios CesareTac'Tic 358080
84Painsec Ronanles copains d'abord 348011
85Pereira José SimoesHelvetia All Stars 287990
86Estrada SunnyLes As Du Bidon 357960
87Lalcoolo Pololes copains d'abord 307931
88Barbo DaniLes As Du Bidon 347931
89Goudenne SébastienRUBIN-SHARKS 337870
90Valuko KennethTac'Tic 297790
91Herve JeromeCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 367780
92Klauser JohanessFesse.tina 417743
93Zig OmarTac'Tic 287650
94Térieur AlexHelvetia All Stars 347590
95Jeppesen JensCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 337570
96Paquet LoicLes As Du Bidon 347560
97Criquelion ClaudyTac'Tic 287520
98Stanciu RaduLes As Du Bidon 287470
99Babiscus AlinusRock Team 307441
100Beckman BenBotanic Jardin Naturel 367421
101Whiplaash LarsBotanic Jardin Naturel 347340
102Legallois PercevalFesse.tina 367280
103Sonic SuperTac'Tic 277253
104Abdoujaparov AlexcyrFesse.tina 347200
105Jma SebTac'Tic 277130
106Themba KamauCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 287032
107Lamenace MaxCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 336871
108Varenne DamienHelvetia All Stars 286822
109Voecklerment ThomasmentFesse.tina 346790
110Japlin CollinRUBIN-SHARKS 316760
111Adillo ArmFesse.tina 326740
112Romain FaysTac'Tic 286670
113Santos ErikRance fremur team 326661
114Ktulu KirkBotanic Jardin Naturel 316640
115Aayy OokTac'Tic 276620
116Caine HoratioTac'Tic 356600
117Menffroi GérardFesse.tina 346590
118Flego RobCA 316510
119Bunny BugsFesse.tina 386501
120Epo VicenzoFesse.tina 366490
121Alexandre LucasFesse.tina 326450
122Herault RafaelHelvetia All Stars 326430
123Babiscus Jr AlinusRUBIN-SHARKS 306370
124Di Meco EricFesse.tina 346320
125Copi FostoRUBIN-SHARKS 346310
126Dlamini Barnabas SibusisoRUBIN-SHARKS 346310
127Ituku MauriFesse.tina 336240
128Bondue AlainFesse.tina 306201
129Bueno EdenHelvetia All Stars 336163
130Jalabert MichelDeutsche Bank Telekom 336090
131Moncassin FredCA 296051
132Andreoni OswaldHelvetia All Stars 356050
133Burgh LouisTac'Tic 286030
134Tok ShinFesse.tina 365930
135Lom SkyDeutsche Bank Telekom 295900
136Fabre NicolasFesse.tina 345870
137Gallopin LudoBotanic Jardin Naturel 315850
138Vaiceurum YowamushiSlovenská pošta 315840
139Flego JadeLes As Du Bidon 285830
140Adi JakHelvetia All Stars 305824
141Imbula GianelliFesse.tina 325732
142Van Impe GeofTac'Tic 265670
143Andre BriceCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 305670
144Brimes RegisDeutsche Bank Telekom 315661
145Meauri FrancisCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 325660
146Redskins PookyBotanic Jardin Naturel 315622
147Marinangeli SergioCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 295600
148HOBAN BarrySlovenská pošta 415600
149Marseille GerardSlovenská pošta 345580
150Savigny HermanCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 385552
151Muller YannLes As Du Bidon 265540
152Flego ErwanRance fremur team 305401
153Danmonku PeteMovin'Stars 355390
154Bauer SteveCA 335340
155Newhaven JhonSlovenská pošta 355340
156Détrigovish VladimirRUBIN-SHARKS 315243
157Détrigovish BorisRUBIN-SHARKS 315130
158Leg AlexandreCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 285120
159Tournier DenisCYC 395120
160Boreas SukilCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 285070
161Ivanov TrifonLes As Du Bidon 355030
162Costa AdrienRance fremur team 315020
163Farii RastaSlovenská pošta 314930
164Dem ItisBotanic Jardin Naturel 324920
165Carter DanCA 324910
166Hushvod ThorSlovenská pošta 354890
167Velinho RobertoBotanic Jardin Naturel 344870
168Bonnen TommyTac'Tic 264830
169Sky LomDeutsche Bank Telekom 334810
170Manell ComaTac'Tic 274780
171Moscato VincentCA 344771
172Levélébra AiméTeam Alpine OCAA 344760
173Gueriel DimitriSlovenská pošta 354740
174Rossi ValeMovin'Stars 284710
175Lafrite JojoSlovenská pošta 384660
176Nothias HervéDeutsche Bank Telekom 304640
177Paris SebCA 344620
178Majka RafaelCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 324590
179Simoncelli MarcoSlovenská pošta 374580
180Valdizarbe JokinCA 384510
181Hergebel OctaveLes As Du Bidon 284500
182Fort StéphaneRUBIN-SHARKS 284460
183Flego JeanBotanic Jardin Naturel 314430
184Quintana NairoooCoca-Cola Pro Cycling Team 334420
185Moore JoshuaTac'Tic 264390
186Kévin DeniceDeutsche Bank Telekom 294210
187Sinkewitz TgvCA 314200
188Brochard LoloCA 344160
189Cienfuegos CamiloCuba Trek Ciclismo 284140
190Boreas SenekaRock Team 284110
191Boss SkyDeutsche Bank Telekom 294080
192Newbie EugèneTac'Tic 344030
193Indurain PhilRance fremur team 314000
194Hinault NanarCA 364001
195Bonanga HassimRUBIN-SHARKS 343930
196Bondeparis JeanDeutsche Bank Telekom 293890
197Kessler MatCA 303841
198Gagneur MartinusCA 343821
199Ocania PedroDeutsche Bank Telekom 293690
200Tourminator VictorRUBIN-SHARKS 273680
201Man CrottTac'Tic 263630
202Rameau Alistairles copains d'abord 313620
203Boardman CrisCA 343621
204Gorospe MarinoCuba Trek Ciclismo 303580
205Schlador AntoineSlovenská pošta 323530
206Luccini NéoCA 323510
207Tschopp JohannLes As Du Bidon 313490
208Acquafresca GianlucaTeam Alpine OCAA 413490
209Gallopin YoRUBIN-SHARKS 273480
210Partridge AlanRance fremur team 343470
211Braquet ChangedeRance fremur team 353450
212Vokler ThomasTeam Alpine OCAA 323440
213Winston JamesRance fremur team 343420
214Bolts UdoBotanic Jardin Naturel 313400
215Hinault PeperoniDeutsche Bank Telekom 263350
216Zambelli FlorentCA 293330
217Vandenbroeck FranckRUBIN-SHARKS 283220
218Rodrigez Sebastienles copains d'abord 323220
219Vic VictorienSlovenská pošta 323200
220Vanderstoot ToshRock Team 313150
221Rotat ManuMovin'Stars 313080
222Vite PhilRock Team 273060
223Chabal SebastienCYC 323050
224Reichenbach SébastienSlovenská pošta 323050
225Kloklo DavidBotanic Jardin Naturel 303030
226Stelletta MarcoRUBIN-SHARKS 413000
227Grimaldi CarloDeutsche Bank Telekom 282970
228Scott-lee SteveBotanic Jardin Naturel 342970
229Guevara ErnestoCuba Trek Ciclismo 312910
230Bosko NathBotanic Jardin Naturel 362900
231Petroleum MaurizioTeam Alpine OCAA 352880
232Criquelion LucRUBIN-SHARKS 282840
233Lara FernandoCuba Trek Ciclismo 282700
234Trasmara GoffredoDeutsche Bank Telekom 262690
235Fast DrouDeutsche Bank Telekom 252680
236Sepulveda EduardoLes As Du Bidon 282670
237Nutella ZakLes As Du Bidon 352620
238Majka Le Meilleur RaraRUBIN-SHARKS 272590
239Zuniga AlonsoRock Team 262560
240Indien PetitBotanic Jardin Naturel 262480
241Sanguyall IvanSlovenská pošta 352480
242Ortega JuanRUBIN-SHARKS 352470
243Chatain AxwelRance fremur team 342410
244Bike EddyRance fremur team 342390
245Peste JeanCYC 312380
246Pinot YoRUBIN-SHARKS 282330
247Boucq StefRance fremur team 322310
248Bolf ChesterRance fremur team 362310
249Valence NorcoBotanic Jardin Naturel 322220
250Breton YounyDeutsche Bank Telekom 332200
251Alex AlexDeutsche Bank Telekom 312190
252Croix PontCA 332130
253Hugo ChavezCuba Trek Ciclismo 262090
254Tille PacoCYC 302070
255Michaelova MichilaCuba Trek Ciclismo 282040
256Ayew AndréRUBIN-SHARKS 352030
257Rick ChandlerBotanic Jardin Naturel 322000
258Poilane DamienBotanic Jardin Naturel 321980
259Gadret GabrielBotanic Jardin Naturel 331960
260Elope PenCYC 291920
261Drouin FredericDeutsche Bank Telekom 271880
262Jaguar LeCYC 341880
263Marly JohnRance fremur team 281870
264Degent ThomasDeutsche Bank Telekom 261840
265Maufra MalauryDeutsche Bank Telekom 281840
266Labosse LukeMovin'Stars 311780
267Levave JulienBotanic Jardin Naturel 381760
268Moncello Leeles copains d'abord 231700
269Higuera AlejandroRance fremur team 271690
270Marley RobertBotanic Jardin Naturel 271670
271Bou ToniRUBIN-SHARKS 311670
272Babarit PierrotCA 321620
273Lafoudre RikCYC 331620
274Catz PhilRance fremur team 311590
275Levieux FabienCYC 331560
276Cheche ChrisCuba Trek Ciclismo 291550
277Soze KeyserRock Team 261501
278Requin LeCYC 331370
279Pekze JosefSlovenská pošta 361360
280Gorospe JulianRance fremur team 331340
281Sorbe CA 281310
282Besnard PierrickCuba Trek Ciclismo 341230
283Peye PoBotanic Jardin Naturel 341200
284Chaos DeusRUBIN-SHARKS 261180
285Otu VladBotanic Jardin Naturel 261180
286Narbes PeterCuba Trek Ciclismo 331150
287Drogba AlzaraMovin'Stars 311100
288Rolland KévinSlovenská pošta 361090
289Kaps ElCYC 311040
290Suffy SamCYC 29990
291Vautour LeCYC 36980
292Verron MaximeRock Team 27970
293Guehenneux LucasRock Team 29970
294Vanloy RickCYC 33950
295Mauvais JackyBotanic Jardin Naturel 26930
296Parker TomtomRance fremur team 22920
297Instant JustinTeam Alpine OCAA 40850
298Gignac DédéMovin'Stars 35820
299Poulpe PetitDeutsche Bank Telekom 28790
300Vitozzi StefanoRance fremur team 19760
301Dubeaujo VincentTeam Alpine OCAA 36730
302Sompsin TomCYC 26700
303Moucherot JéromeCYC 25630
304Levosci GillesDeutsche Bank Telekom 29620
305Lopez AlbertoTeam Alpine OCAA 34610
306Kirovax JulienRock Team 27600
307Neur BobbyCYC 26560
308Tagne EdmondCYC 29540
309Drake FrancisCuba Trek Ciclismo 26520
310Pogba RickyRance fremur team 18510
311Pekze MatejSlovenská pošta 18480
312Robbylis BlaiseCYC 27390
313Etxezahar AdiranRock Team 27370
314Robin JérémyCYC 30340
315Hug JeefBotanic Jardin Naturel 31310
316Sagagne PierreDeutsche Bank Telekom 19280
317Bolt Sonicles copains d'abord 19210
318Doan ShaneRance fremur team 19170
319Se Xploles copains d'abord 1830
320Maccoy RayjrMovin'Stars 1930
321Gaviria PhilRance fremur team 1800
322Machet DavideTeam Alpine OCAA 1800
323Forty GegeApple 1800
324Gourlin AdriApple 1800
325Kashmarek JanusTeam Alpine OCAA 1800
326Lapéro Amenles copains d'abord 1800

  • Inscrits: 9371
  • En Ligne: 24
  • Kermesses: 13