Division :

PlaceNomPrénomÉquipePaysAgeCoupe du Monde
1Rocco TurbooLes Diables Déchantés 321110
2Tourminator VictorCaisse Epargne 33790
3Van Springel HermanRUBIN-SHARKS 31788
4Sonic SuperBotanic Jardin Naturel 33778
5Baugé GrégoryLes Diables Déchantés 34614
6Gaucho RonaldinhoLa Tina 34596
7Moore JoshuaLes As Du Bidon 32578
8Quandcest Larales copains d'abord 35562
9Aayy OokLa Pomme Foudroyante 33556
10Vandenplas OnebRUBIN-SHARKS 37548
11Coco VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 36546
12Techka PeterLes Diables Déchantés 31538
13Ndiaw Ricoles copains d'abord 37526
14Bell DouglasCaisse Epargne 29518
15Grimaldi CarloArdèche Libre 34518
16Dikkenek VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 36502
17Scuflaire AxelArdèche Libre 32500
18Saskatchewan SakatoonArdèche Libre 32498
19Blauwns DavidLa Pomme Foudroyante 30462
20Don GuiRance fremur team 38460
21Mottiat LouisLes Diables Déchantés 29444
22Silver DanLes As Du Bidon 31438
23Flego ErwanLes Diables Déchantés 36430
24François Jean ClaudeLa Tina 38426
25Gones SebLa Tina 35422
26Brolman Jean-mouloudLes Diables Déchantés 36412
27Castillo NéstorCA 28406
28Ocania PedroBotanic Jardin Naturel 35406
29Knop VolumArdèche Libre 36406
30Zig OmarBotanic Jardin Naturel 34392
31Bonnen TommyLa Tina 32378
32Charle KeranCaisse Epargne 27372
33Muller YannLes As Du Bidon 32370
34Krauser SiegfriedLa Tina 41366
35Jma SebLa Tina 33364
36Duff JohnLes Diables Déchantés 32362
37Dutronc JacquesLes Diables Déchantés 30360
38Détrigovish IgorRUBIN-SHARKS 31356
39Baueur SteveLa Tina 37342
40Agostinho JoachimLa Tina 35332
41Ravi BisonRance fremur team 37324
42Kira SachaLes Diables Déchantés 26316
43Criquelion LucRUBIN-SHARKS 34316
44Didier AntoineCaisse Epargne 28300
45Leroy ClémentRance fremur team 33298
46Hyvite PassLes Diables Déchantés 35290
47Praha TomasLes Diables Déchantés 30284
48Coenen PascalRUBIN-SHARKS 31282
49Exces ConanLes As Du Bidon 32282
50Lecarrefourdelarbre MathRUBIN-SHARKS 35278
51Laflèche RobinLes Diables Déchantés 32268
52Kwiatkowski MichiLes As Du Bidon 32264
53Rage TomLa Tina 35262
54Bondeparis JeanCA 35244
55Lamenace MaxLes Diables Déchantés 39244
56Didier AurélioCaisse Epargne 27242
57Astarov YelouLa Pomme Foudroyante 36242
58Adillo ArmMapei-GB 38226
59Bondue AlainLa Pomme Foudroyante 36224
60Binouzes Path RodRUBIN-SHARKS 28222
61Vandenbroeck FranckRUBIN-SHARKS 34218
62Lepavé AiméTEAM OXY2 26204
63Legaullois ProvencalCaisse Epargne 26200
64Jalabert MichelTEAM OXY2 39198
65Lapinne AnfeusLes Diables Déchantés 30182
66Tell GuillaumeRance fremur team 29180
67Has VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 29164
68Sagane PeterCaisse Epargne 27162
69Queentana DayerRance fremur team 40162
70Vonbergen ArjenLes As Du Bidon 26154
71Wegmuller ThomasLa Tina 29144
72Nahasapeemapetilon ApuLes As Du Bidon 29128
73Brémaud LouisRUBIN-SHARKS 34126
74Baloge CédricLes Diables Déchantés 31124
75Maxim LouisonLa Tina 33124
76Ibarra JeffersonCA 37124
77Creed AdonisTEAM OXY2 27120
78Flego JadeLes As Du Bidon 34120
79Lamotte SamBotanic Jardin Naturel 31116
80Ro ApéLes As Du Bidon 31116
81Périchon Pierre-lucArdèche Libre 30112
82Briggs AdamCA 27110
83Didier AurélienCaisse Epargne 29110
84Cruise TomLa Pomme Foudroyante 36106
85Stankevecius BaldesCaisse Epargne 27104
86Drakavic MarkoRUBIN-SHARKS 28102
87Klodi AndyCaisse Epargne 31100
88Crow SamLes As Du Bidon 35100
89Marek MartinArdèche Libre 2996
90Manell ComaBotanic Jardin Naturel 3396
91Klauser JohanessLa Tina 4796
92Goicoechea PeioCaisse Epargne 2886
93Chevalier VincentLa Pomme Foudroyante 3086
94Bijel SelmaCaisse Epargne 2784
95Domingo VicenzoCA 3682
96May JezzaRance fremur team 2580
97Tophe TopheLes Diables Déchantés 3280
98Lemajor BaptisteLa Pomme Foudroyante 3178
99Catz PhilRance fremur team 3776
100Mongolien LeLa Pomme Foudroyante 3070
101Pereira José SimoesCA 3470
102Valuko KennethLes Diables Déchantés 3570
103Bruyere JosephRUBIN-SHARKS 3168
104Nirosso MartyLa Tina 3166
105Enlaire PatTEAM OXY2 2764
106Cover HariLa Tina 3564
107Farii RastaLa Tina 3764
108Karatag AjespaCaisse Epargne 2562
109Rossi ValeLa Tina 3462
110Nowak KarelRance fremur team 2860
111Szabo LasloCaisse Epargne 2558
112Mauvais JackyBotanic Jardin Naturel 3258
113Tbs RodrigueLa Tina 3358
114Amaro GonçaloLa Pomme Foudroyante 2956
115Chon LennyRUBIN-SHARKS 3156
116Babiscus Jr AlinusArdèche Libre 3656
117Vaiceurum YowamushiLa Pomme Foudroyante 3756
118Rooibos JoostLes Diables Déchantés 2954
119Bonifazio NicoloLa Pomme Foudroyante 3054
120HERAULT StéphaneLes As Du Bidon 4654
121Berg MathiasArdèche Libre 2552
122Rec TomLes Diables Déchantés 3052
123Edmilson SebCaisse Epargne 2650
124Khy KhieArdèche Libre 2848
125Max MadTEAM OXY2 2646
126Aquavit SvenLes Diables Déchantés 2946
127François HubertLes Diables Déchantés 3044
128Guel MiMapei-GB 3244
129Fistole RaphCaisse Epargne 2842
130Marley RobertBotanic Jardin Naturel 3340
131Michaelova MichilaArdèche Libre 3440
132Stefanoff GrégoriusTEAM OXY2 4240
133Nibali CiroCA 2838
134Rojas MiguelEighty-Eight Lorraine 2636
135Vautour VictorRUBIN-SHARKS 3632
136Nasse RapidCaisse Epargne 2328
137Mandragore PodusLa Tina 3626
138Exces AliceCA 4026
139Chédouble BoueRance fremur team 2924
140Kriek RuudLes Diables Déchantés 3124
141Gunpund BartRUBIN-SHARKS 3124
142Cent Vingtles copains d'abord 2522
143Hinault PeperoniLa Pomme Foudroyante 3222
144Kévin DeniceArdèche Libre 3522
145Pogba RickyRance fremur team 2420
146Poietina EritroEighty-Eight Lorraine 3220
147Andre BriceLes As Du Bidon 3720
148Rodynamik Maé88 cyclisme Vosgien 2518
149Valverde LuisTEAM OXY2 2818
150Pinot Thi-bautBotanic Jardin Naturel 3218
151Aroïde PaulCA 3418
152Flandrinator TheTEAM OXY2 2316
153Trasmara GoffredoArdèche Libre 3216
154Muller FranckBotanic Jardin Naturel 3216
155Varenne DamienRUBIN-SHARKS 3416
156Fleet JacobEighty-Eight Lorraine 2914
157Delavault Paul88 cyclisme Vosgien 3314
158Marseille Gerard88 cyclisme Vosgien 4014
159Simoncelli Marco88 cyclisme Vosgien 4314
160Gaviria PhilRance fremur team 2412
161Bachir HakimCaisse Epargne 2812
162Nothias HervéCA 3612
163Sarkis SebastienEighty-Eight Lorraine 2210
164Culé RoooolandEighty-Eight Lorraine 2410
165Bah TerryBotanic Jardin Naturel 2510
166Khyur EhriRUBIN-SHARKS 2710
167Electric SebRance fremur team 3010
168Hushovd ColossalLes As Du Bidon 3010
169Stoove GillesRUBIN-SHARKS 3010
170Addu AddartEighty-Eight Lorraine 3110
171Casper EddyTEAM OXY2 248
172Scheele Carl WilhelmRUBIN-SHARKS 268
173Hushovd Arvesen-kristofLes As Du Bidon 298
174Saika TabataArdèche Libre 256
175Jandian YannickEighty-Eight Lorraine 276
176Detinka MarcEighty-Eight Lorraine 336
177Redskins PookyBotanic Jardin Naturel 374
178Skate RemiRance fremur team 192
179Sigurdson EggertEighty-Eight Lorraine 222
180Bjarnasson BirkirEighty-Eight Lorraine 222
181Boyington Jr Major PapyLes As Du Bidon 232
182Cedrito ElTEAM OXY2 272
183Pejac StephaneCA 272
184Bama VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 282
185Moncello LeeRUBIN-SHARKS 292
186Wallace WilliamMapei-GB 312
187Diot EvanEighty-Eight Lorraine 312

  • Inscrits: 10090
  • En Ligne: 24
  • Kermesses: 14