Division :

PlaceNomPrénomÉquipePaysAgeCyclo-Cross
1Flego JadePDM 35547
2Bama VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 29498
3Ro ApéLes As Du Bidon 32475
4Kriek RuudLes Diables Déchantés 32426
5Mc Ewen RobbieRUBIN-SHARKS 33422
6Pereira José Simoes☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 35414
7Aquavit SvenLes Diables Déchantés 30411
8Nirosso MartyLa Tina 32399
9Indien PetitBotanic Jardin Naturel 33365
10Valuko KennethLes Diables Déchantés 36364
11Lapinne AnfeusLes Diables Déchantés 31354
12Man CrottTEAM OXY2 33304
13Cedrito ElTEAM OXY2 28296
14Gallopin LudoBotanic Jardin Naturel 38293
15Chédouble BoueRance fremur team 30287
16Fistole RaphCaisse Epargne 29277
17Laboue JamesTEAM OXY2 30259
18Ibn-la Ahad AltaïrRUBIN-SHARKS 26254
19Didier AurélienCaisse Epargne 30221
20Hyfort PassPDM 26210
21Bons SchokoPDM 24205
22Berg MathiasArdèche Libre 26191
23Cent Vingtles copains d'abord 26191
24Stankevecius BaldesCaisse Epargne 28185
25Pogba RickyRance fremur team 25171
26Abbyappol AlexisLa Tina 30167
27Cool Pat Les As des HAS 28163
28Pocket PeakeLes As Du Bidon 23145
29Carter AlexArdèche Libre 24122
30Gadoueux Alain88 cyclisme Vosgien 24118
31Jandian Yannick88 cyclisme Vosgien 28117
32Lehna LucienPDM 25114
33Delavault Paul88 cyclisme Vosgien 3484
34Boulo MatBotanic Jardin Naturel 2073
35Alcorçon MikelBotanic Jardin Naturel 2145
36Durine Anna-lise☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 2144
37Lalcolizzato Paololes copains d'abord 2238
38Pino Tibo☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 2438
39Lenewbie RonnieBotanic Jardin Naturel 2036
40Ticot Lassles copains d'abord 2034
41Sonic Junior Superles copains d'abord 2030
42Moncello LeeRUBIN-SHARKS 3030
43Bota NickBotanic Jardin Naturel 1928
44Détrigovish IgorRUBIN-SHARKS 3223
45Edisson StooveRUBIN-SHARKS 2918
46Toud LoupArdèche Libre 3117
47Mauvais JackyBotanic Jardin Naturel 3317
48Max MadLes Diables Déchantés 2715
49Valverde LuisTEAM OXY2 2915
50Guel Miles copains d'abord 3315
51Ottenbros WimRUBIN-SHARKS 2813
52Mottiat LouisLes Diables Déchantés 3013
53Nounours ElBotanic Jardin Naturel 3012
54Redskins PookyBotanic Jardin Naturel 3812
55Enlaire PatTEAM OXY2 2811
56Saskatchewan SakatoonArdèche Libre 3311
57Grimaldi CarloArdèche Libre 3511
58Knop VolumArdèche Libre 3711
59Borgia CesareBotanic Jardin Naturel 2510
60Nahasapeemapetilon ApuLes As Du Bidon 3010
61Leman Eric88 cyclisme Vosgien 249
62Tophe TopheLes Diables Déchantés 339
63Cabrinhas CarlosLa Tina 339
64Bonnen TommyLa Tina 339
65Nothias Hervé☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 379
66Lanxade Martin☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 238
67Kovac Milan Les As des HAS 248
68Najar HandiRUBIN-SHARKS 278
69Rec TomLes Diables Déchantés 318
70Otu VladBotanic Jardin Naturel 338
71Seznec ChristianLes Diables Déchantés 277
72Febiven FabianPDM 297
73Wilhelmus ThomasArdèche Libre 337
74Techka PatrickPDM 246
75De Vlaeminck Roger Les As des HAS 246
76Lecouvert Jeremy Les As des HAS 256
77Dumoulin TonyArdèche Libre 276
78Gunnar NielsenLes As Du Bidon 306
79Hyvite PassTEAM OXY2 366
80Queentana DayerRance fremur team 416
81Claude Delavault88 cyclisme Vosgien 215
82Sandokan Sandokan☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 215
83Taylor Major☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 215
84Stybar TomArdèche Libre 255
85Chester Jr Les As des HAS 255
86Ta Bosse RouleLa Tina 275
87Marek MartinArdèche Libre 305
88Servotte GeoffreyArdèche Libre 315
89Scuflaire AxelArdèche Libre 335
90Graf Oto☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 234
91Silver DanLes As Du Bidon 324
92Lalcoolo Pololes copains d'abord 374
93Vandenplas OnebRUBIN-SHARKS 384
94Moreau JuniorLes As Du Bidon 243
95Flandrinator TheTEAM OXY2 243
96Saika TabataLa Tina 263
97Kenway EdwardArdèche Libre 273
98Jalabert JuniorArdèche Libre 293
99Trasmara GoffredoArdèche Libre 333
100Marseille Gerard88 cyclisme Vosgien 413
101Kasper PaulTEAM OXY2 182
102Delnovo Jérome☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 202
103Skate RemiRance fremur team 202
104Maximus Janson Les As des HAS 232
105Gonzalez Maria JuliaPDM 242
106Thorulfdottir Elinheidur☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 252
107Clive GildartsLa Tina 272
108Robbylis BlaiseRance fremur team 342
109Philipp YuriArdèche Libre 201
110Diaz Oscar Les As des HAS 241
111Position PaulPDM 241

  • Inscrits: 10247
  • En Ligne: 49
  • Kermesses: 16