Division :

PlaceNomPrénomÉquipePaysAgeCyclo-Cross
1Valuko KennethLes Diables Déchantés 34174
2Pereira José SimoesCA 34166
3Nirosso MartyLa Tina 31151
4Flego JadeLes As Du Bidon 34147
5Man CrottTEAM OXY2 32144
6Ro ApéLes As Du Bidon 31131
7Mc Ewen RobbieRUBIN-SHARKS 31125
8Kriek RuudLes Diables Déchantés 30124
9Indien PetitBotanic Jardin Naturel 32120
10Cedrito ElTEAM OXY2 27118
11Bama VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 28116
12Lapinne AnfeusLes Diables Déchantés 30111
13Pinot Thi-bautBotanic Jardin Naturel 32110
14Aquavit SvenLes Diables Déchantés 2997
15Gallopin LudoBotanic Jardin Naturel 3696
16Didier AurélienCaisse Epargne 2891
17Laboue JamesTEAM OXY2 2887
18Manthe RadaLa Tina 3187
19Fistole RaphCaisse Epargne 2880
20Abbyappol AlexisLa Tina 2875
21Chédouble BoueRance fremur team 2971
22Poietina EritroEighty-Eight Lorraine 3168
23Burgh LouisLa Pomme Foudroyante 3363
24Imbula Gianelliles copains d'abord 3756
25Berg MathiasArdèche Libre 2553
26Stankevecius BaldesCaisse Epargne 2753
27Ibn-la Ahad AltaïrRUBIN-SHARKS 2545
28Leenane TomLa Pomme Foudroyante 2844
29Baloge CédricLes Diables Déchantés 3044
30Khy KhieArdèche Libre 2743
31Delavault Paul88 cyclisme Vosgien 3340
32Carter AlexArdèche Libre 2235
33Pocket PeakeLes As Du Bidon 2234
34Pogba RickyRance fremur team 2434
35Cent Vingtles copains d'abord 2534
36Qué BraMapei-GB 2530
37Dutronc JacquesLes Diables Déchantés 3030
38Pejac StephaneCA 2727
39Jandian YannickEighty-Eight Lorraine 2626
40Cover HariLa Tina 3525
41Dufraisse Andréles copains d'abord 2124
42Gadoueux Alain88 cyclisme Vosgien 2321
43Ingesson KlasLa Tina 3418
44Rojas MiguelEighty-Eight Lorraine 2616
45Boussoufa MbarkMapei-GB 3116
46Nothias HervéCA 3513
47Nibali CiroCA 2712
48Techka PeterLes Diables Déchantés 319
49Otu VladBotanic Jardin Naturel 319
50Hushovd LucasCA 298
51Coppie PhostoMapei-GB 257
52Hinault JuniorCA 216
53Max MadTEAM OXY2 266
54Praha TomasLes Diables Déchantés 306
55Attagan JoïTEAM OXY2 306
56Robbylis BlaiseRance fremur team 326
57Redskins PookyBotanic Jardin Naturel 366
58Pino TiboCA 235
59Gones SebLa Tina 345
60Lanxade MartinCA 224
61Tell GuillaumeRance fremur team 284
62Salakis FetaRUBIN-SHARKS 294
63Boulo MatBotanic Jardin Naturel 193
64Mottiat LouisLes Diables Déchantés 293
65Agostinho JoachimLa Tina 353
66Sandokan SandokanCA 202
67Taylor MajorCA 202
68Najar HandiMapei-GB 252
69Nowak KarelRance fremur team 282
70Bonnen TommyLa Tina 322
71Foyle ScottyBotanic Jardin Naturel 181
72Graf OtoCA 221
73Kira SachaLes Diables Déchantés 261
74Tatoo FaithTEAM OXY2 271
75Mandragore PodusLa Tina 361

  • Inscrits: 10031
  • En Ligne: 22
  • Kermesses: 15