Division :

U25

PlaceNomPrénomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVictoires
1Stevenson Caitlin Les As des HAS 25798
2Pou-mont JessyoVnI 25750
3Kingtana DayeroVnI 25742
4Zamperini LouisoVnI 25735
5Boyington Jr Major PapyLes As Du Bidon 25705
6Kovac Milan Les As des HAS 25670
7Bilette LamoPDM 25668
8Targaryen DaenerysoVnI 25591
9Najar Ana Rivas☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 25527
10Gonzalez Maria JuliaPDM 25522
11Bons SchokoPDM 25492
12Valberg Taloles copains d'abord 25471
13Pino Tibo☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 25452
14Pils JanoVnI 25407
15Moreau JuniorLes As Du Bidon 25406
16Boonen GeofPDM 24392
17Aerts Thijsles copains d'abord 25390
18Dow ShahoVnI 25386
19Tique HélasArdèche Libre 25381
20Bashung AlainPDM 24373
21François Jean-loupoVnI 24359
22Carter AlexArdèche Libre 25357
23Position PaulPDM 25343
24Skoda RomanRance fremur team 25335
25Bolles GuioVnI 25313
26Balmaské AlonsooVnI 25301
27Gainsbourg CharlotteoVnI 25295
28Pocket PeakeLes As Du Bidon 24292
29Durine Anna-lise☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 22286
30Hyett LarryoVnI 24286
31Ariba Si Antonio MunaïoVnI 25280
32Merckx Axxelles copains d'abord 25274
33Panda PandioVnI 25274
34Coenen StephoVnI 25269
35Techka PatrickPDM 25259
36Alcorçon MikelBotanic Jardin Naturel 22253
37Inajolie Angelles copains d'abord 24253
38Eyraud JhoVnI 25249
39Cooper ArthuroVnI 25248
40Maximus Janson Les As des HAS 24247
41Flego DanielArdèche Libre 24239
42Alberta EdmontonoVnI 25228
43Boulo MatBotanic Jardin Naturel 21225
44Khun AkharaoVnI 22222
45Bjarnasson Birkir☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 24220
46Pinard Path RodRance fremur team 23219
47Graf Oto☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 24210
48Linart VictoroVnI 25206
49Hinault Junior☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 23204
50Anquetil Jackles copains d'abord 24202
51De Tabriz ShamBretagne25202
52Sigurdson Eggert☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 24197
53Exces Ayla Les As des HAS 24195
54Crossinho FabinhoBretagne22183
55Finepattes Vinceles copains d'abord 20159
56Van Poil PhilRance fremur team 23159
57Skate MickaelRance fremur team 23154
58Flandrinator TheTEAM OXY2 25154
59Mac Kelly SeanBretagne23150
60De Klimmer TimLes As Du Bidon 21126
61Senior Husvod Seb☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 21123
62Delnovo Jérome☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 21122
63De Vlaeminck Roger Les As des HAS 25120
64Tine NicoRance fremur team 25103
65Tinaas Lenka☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 1991
66Reetoh Mohles copains d'abord 2288
67Skate RemiRance fremur team 2166
68Pee-rinha Kailes copains d'abord 2065
69Flego BernardLes As Du Bidon 1952
70Legeay Roger-husPDM 2051
71Némarre JeanRance fremur team 2145
72Gilbert Alaphilippeles copains d'abord 2139
73Jalabert BenjaminArdèche Libre 2038
74Pinot TmiguelBretagne2532
75Hérault StephanLes As Du Bidon 1826
76Lamblin MathieuArdèche Libre 2123
77Du EvaTEAM OXY2 1922
78Skate AlexRance fremur team 1922
79Lalcolizzato Paololes copains d'abord 2315

  • Inscrits: 10283
  • En Ligne: 7
  • Kermesses: 17