Division :

U25

PlaceNomPrénomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVictoires
1Bolt Sonicles copains d'abord 2568
2Berg MathiasArdèche Libre 2553
3Valberg TaloMapei-GB 2350
4Ibn-la Ahad AltaïrRUBIN-SHARKS 2545
5Bah TerryBotanic Jardin Naturel 2539
6Carter AlexArdèche Libre 2235
7Pocket PeakeLes As Du Bidon 2234
8Pogba RickyRance fremur team 2434
9Gaviria PhilRance fremur team 2333
10Finepattes Vinceles copains d'abord 1830
11Qué BraMapei-GB 2530
12Boyington Jr Major PapyLes As Du Bidon 2327
13Thorulfdottir ElinheidurLes As Du Bidon 2427
14Dufraisse Andréles copains d'abord 2124
15Sarkis SebastienEighty-Eight Lorraine 2223
16Skate MickaelRance fremur team 2022
17Nasse RapidCaisse Epargne 2322
18Se Xploles copains d'abord 2422
19Tine NicoRance fremur team 2321
20Gadoueux Alain88 cyclisme Vosgien 2321
21Pee-rinha Kailes copains d'abord 1820
22Borgia CesareBotanic Jardin Naturel 2420
23Joachim AurelienLa Pomme Foudroyante 2418
24Culé RoooolandEighty-Eight Lorraine 2417
25Nain AurelLes As Du Bidon 2517
26Moreau JuniorLes As Du Bidon 2316
27Szabo LasloCaisse Epargne 2516
28Martinus JuniorLa Pomme Foudroyante 2314
29Flandrinator TheTEAM OXY2 2314
30Casper EddyTEAM OXY2 2414
31Taylor MajorCA 2013
32Lapéro AmenLa Pomme Foudroyante 2413
33Hinault JuniorCA 2112
34Lanxade MartinCA 2211
35Pino TiboCA 2311
36Boss ErwanTEAM OXY2 2411
37Graf OtoCA 2210
38Leman Eric88 cyclisme Vosgien 2310
39Tico HaseLa Pomme Foudroyante 199
40Détrigovish Dmitri88 cyclisme Vosgien 209
41Lobo BrancoLa Pomme Foudroyante 219
42Doan ShaneRance fremur team 249
43Philipp YuriArdèche Libre 188
44Skate RemiRance fremur team 198
45Tophe MazelTEAM OXY2 248
46Ienchezsoi Oneb88 cyclisme Vosgien 187
47Bota NickBotanic Jardin Naturel 186
48De Klimmer TimLes As Du Bidon 196
49Sandokan SandokanCA 206
50Furoncle RichieRance fremur team 206
51Malokori Jeff88 cyclisme Vosgien 216
52Guillard AloisEighty-Eight Lorraine 226
53Man OxyTEAM OXY2 256
54Prud NicoArdèche Libre 185
55Sonic Junior SuperEighty-Eight Lorraine 195
56Van Poil PhilRance fremur team 215
57Némarre JeanRance fremur team 184
58Durine Anna-liseCA 204
59Boulo MatBotanic Jardin Naturel 193
60Saika TabataArdèche Libre 252
61Foyle ScottyBotanic Jardin Naturel 181
62Poulidor RaimonEighty-Eight Lorraine 180
63Lier PédaEighty-Eight Lorraine 180
64Jalabert BenjaminArdèche Libre 180
65Creed ApolloRUBIN-SHARKS 180
66Lamblin MathieuArdèche Libre 180
67Eni Cilo88 cyclisme Vosgien 180
68Ticot Lassles copains d'abord 190
69Heido HeidiRance fremur team 190
70Gilbert Alaphilippeles copains d'abord 190
71Lenewbie RonnieBotanic Jardin Naturel 190
72Claude Delavault88 cyclisme Vosgien 190
73Alcorçon MikelBotanic Jardin Naturel 200
74Tolisso Hugo88 cyclisme Vosgien 200
75Popo PopoEighty-Eight Lorraine 200
76Lalcolizzato Paololes copains d'abord 210
77Temps PalRance fremur team 210
78Barguil Wawa88 cyclisme Vosgien 210
79Larsson ArriEighty-Eight Lorraine 210
80Sigurdson EggertEighty-Eight Lorraine 220
81Bjarnasson BirkirEighty-Eight Lorraine 220
82Olfson LarsEighty-Eight Lorraine 220
83Martins Rafael88 cyclisme Vosgien 230
84Floflo Florianles copains d'abord 220
85Hulet Jacques88 cyclisme Vosgien 240
86Rodynamik Maé88 cyclisme Vosgien 240
87May JezzaRance fremur team 250
88Karatag AjespaCaisse Epargne 250

  • Inscrits: 10031
  • En Ligne: 23
  • Kermesses: 15