Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Cédric Baloge Les Diables Déchantés 9h30m12.9s3818 750€
2Seb Jma les copains d'abord 42.26s3417 250€
3Arvesen-kristof Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 51.76s3215 750€
4Franck Muller Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m18.2s3015 000€
5Julian Alafpolak RUBIN-SHARKS 01m19.9s2914 250€
6Peperoni Hinault Caisse Epargne 01m38.1s2713 500€
7Colossal Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 01m42.5s2612 750€
8Geof Van Impe Les Diables Déchantés 01m43.5s2412 000€
9Lucas Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m44s2311 250€
10Semassa Boladji Rance fremur team 01m47.2s2210 875€
11El Nounours Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m49.8s2110 500€
12Tom Rec Les Diables Déchantés 01m51.2s2110 125€
13Rodrigue Tbs ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m51.5s209 750€
14Kenren Taïcho Ardèche Libre 01m52.5s199 375€
15Nikolas Semshov Les As des HAS 01m53.2s189 000€
16Sam Crow Les As Du Bidon 01m54.2s188 625€
17Vlad Otu Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m54.2s178 250€
18Louis Brémaud RUBIN-SHARKS 02m02s167 875€
19Mbark Boussoufa les copains d'abord 02m03.5s157 500€
20Alex Moran Les As des HAS 02m03.7s157 125€
21Bart Gunpund RUBIN-SHARKS 02m06.8s146 750€
22Seb Edmilson Caisse Epargne 02m06.9s136 375€
23Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre 02m08s126 000€
24David Green Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m09.1s125 625€
25Baptiste Lemajor RUBIN-SHARKS 02m11.6s115 250€
26Peperoni Alaphilippe Ardèche Libre 02m11.6s104 875€
27Edward Kenway Ardèche Libre 02m17.4s94 500€
28Conan Exces Les As Du Bidon 02m23s94 125€
29Thomas Wilhelmus Ardèche Libre 02m27.2s93 750€
30Joost Rooibos Les Diables Déchantés 02m32.6s93 375€
31Tom Lacuisse Les As des HAS 03m11.6s83 000€
32Pierre Cogan TEAM OXY2 03m14.7s82 700€
33Gregor Orlov Les As des HAS 03m15.3s72 550€
34Amen Lapéro oVnI 03m18s72 400€
35Guillaume Balt PDM 03m18.7s62 250€
36Vincent Chevalier Rance fremur team 03m21.1s62 100€
37Apo Lazarides PDM 03m26.4s61 950€
38Seb Allin TEAM OXY2 03m31s61 800€
39Dayer Kingtana oVnI 03m31.5s51 650€
40Rayjr Maccoy Caisse Epargne 03m33.8s51 500€
41Pock Hemon Caisse Epargne 03m34.3s41 425€
42Fabian Febiven PDM 03m35.1s41 350€
43Tophe Tophe Les Diables Déchantés 03m37.5s31 275€
44Sam Defrise Les As des HAS 03m40.1s31 200€
45Paul Position PDM 03m40.3s31 125€
46Pépé Leputoi Les As des HAS 03m43.8s31 050€
47Polo Lalcoolo les copains d'abord 03m52.5s2975€
48Charly Gaul Les Diables Déchantés 04m00.4s2900€
49Jacky Mauvais Botanic Jardin Naturel 04m01.9s1825€
50Feta Salakis RUBIN-SHARKS 04m09.3s1750€
51Chrristophe Morreau RUBIN-SHARKS 04m10.5s00€
52Aurelius Didier Les As des HAS 04m13.3s00€
53Handi Najar RUBIN-SHARKS 04m15.3s00€
54Gustavo Tagazoustra TEAM OXY2 04m19.1s00€
55Pandi Panda oVnI 04m24s00€
56Stephane Pejac Bretagne04m26.2s00€
57Axxel Merckx les copains d'abord 04m47.6s00€
58Jeremy Lecouvert Rance fremur team 04m53.6s00€
59Rasta Police ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 04m54.2s00€
60Fabian Federer Les Diables Déchantés 04m57.9s00€
61Jh Eyraud oVnI 04m58.2s00€
62Jack Anquetil les copains d'abord 04m59.3s00€
63Larry Hyett oVnI 05m00.8s00€
64Martin Lanxade ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 05m03.4s00€
65Oto Graf ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 05m03.9s00€
66Edmonton Alberta oVnI 05m04.2s00€
67Robert Marley Botanic Jardin Naturel 05m05.1s00€
68Nielsen Gunnar Les As Du Bidon 05m13.9s00€
69Ender Exces TEAM OXY2 05m20.9s00€
70Cj Harper TEAM OXY2 06m07.9s00€
71Pat Lapointe PDM 06m10.9s00€
72Junior Moreau Les As Du Bidon 06m11.4s00€
73Shah Dow oVnI 06m12.3s00€
74Antonio Munaï Ariba Si oVnI 06m13.7s00€
75Janson Maximus Les As des HAS 06m28.4s00€
76Elinheidur Thorulfdottir ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 06m32.8s00€
77Ciro Nibali ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 07m07.1s00€
78Tony Dumoulin Ardèche Libre 07m13.9s00€
79Alberto Matorral Caisse Epargne 07m20.2s00€
80Antoined Didiera Caisse Epargne 07m24s00€
81Nico Tine Rance fremur team 07m29.8s00€
82Path Rod Pinard Rance fremur team 10m27.8s00€
83Nicolo Bonifazio Botanic Jardin Naturel 12m53.1s00€
84Path Raufort TEAM OXY2 12m54.1s00€
85Joï Attagan TEAM OXY2 13m01.1s00€
86Edgar Lazarev Bretagne13m32s00€
87Birkir Bjarnasson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 13m46.1s00€
88Xplo Se les copains d'abord 16m21.1s00€
89Julien Kirovax PDM 16m55.5s00€
90Carl Wilhelm Scheele RUBIN-SHARKS 17m32.3s00€
91Alinus Babiscus Jr TEAM OXY2 18m27.2s00€
92Mathieu Lamblin Ardèche Libre 19m18.1s00€
93Martin Marek Ardèche Libre 19m40.5s00€
94Kai Pee-rinha les copains d'abord 20m22.7s00€
95Alex Skate Rance fremur team 26m06.1s00€
96Roman Skoda Rance fremur team 26m48.9s00€
97Boi Yot Caisse Epargne 26m55.3s00€
98Juju Perpi Caisse Epargne 27m35.5s00€
99Paolo Lalcolizzato les copains d'abord 32m40.5s00€

Les Diables Déchantés : 97pts
Les As Du Bidon : 85pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 81pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 71pts
Ardèche Libre : 59pts
Les As des HAS : 54pts
les copains d'abord : 51pts
Caisse Epargne : 49pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 43pts
Rance fremur team : 28pts
PDM : 19pts
TEAM OXY2 : 14pts
oVnI : 12pts
Bretagne : 0pts


  • Inscrits: 10283
  • En Ligne: 5
  • Kermesses: 17