Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Geof Van Impe Les Diables Déchantés 57h00m47.2s17587 500€
2Lucas Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m16.2s15880 500€
3Bart Gunpund RUBIN-SHARKS 01m42.3s14773 500€
4Colossal Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 01m50.7s14070 000€
5Coma Manell Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m00.8s13366 500€
6Julian Alafpolak RUBIN-SHARKS 02m05.1s12663 000€
7Franck Muller Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m19.7s11959 500€
8Vicenzo Domingo ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m40.6s11256 000€
9Peperoni Hinault La Tina 02m40.8s10552 500€
10Rodrigue Tbs ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m54s10250 750€
11Arvesen-kristof Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 02m54.5s9849 000€
12Hubert François Les Diables Déchantés 03m09.1s9547 250€
13Totor Junior Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 03m28.3s9145 500€
14David Green Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m30.5s8843 750€
15Lenny Chon RUBIN-SHARKS 03m51.8s8442 000€
16Baptiste Lemajor La Tina 04m04.5s8140 250€
17Michi Kwiatkowski Les As Du Bidon 04m09.8s7738 500€
18Tom Rec Les Diables Déchantés 04m31.5s7436 750€
19Phil Vite La Tina 04m33.1s7035 000€
20Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre 04m34.8s6733 250€
21Kenren Taïcho Ardèche Libre 05m09.6s6331 500€
22Pat Lapointe PDM 05m19.1s6029 750€
23Vicenzo Has Les As Du Bidon 05m27.6s5628 000€
24Seb Jma La Tina 05m34.2s5326 250€
25Semassa Boladji Rance fremur team 05m55.5s4924 500€
26Rasta Police ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 05m58.1s4622 750€
27Antoined Didiera Caisse Epargne 06m22.2s4221 000€
28Mbark Boussoufa les copains d'abord 06m27.6s4219 250€
29Polo Lalcoolo les copains d'abord 06m34.3s3917 500€
30John Duff Les Diables Déchantés 06m49.5s3915 750€
31Pock Hemon Caisse Epargne 06m54.8s3514 000€
32Joost Rooibos Les Diables Déchantés 06m57.2s3512 600€
33Adam Briggs ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 06m59.1s3211 900€
34Goffredo Trasmara Ardèche Libre 07m00.5s3211 200€
35Hari Cover La Tina 07m00.9s2810 500€
36Thomas Wilhelmus Ardèche Libre 07m28.5s289 800€
37Andy Klodi Caisse Epargne 07m35.8s259 100€
38Pierre Cogan TEAM OXY2 07m59.6s258 400€
39Gregor Orlov Les As des HAS 08m26.5s217 700€
40Rayjr Maccoy Caisse Epargne 08m32.1s217 000€
41Vincent Chevalier La Tina 09m17.9s186 650€
42El Nounours Botanic Jardin Naturel 09m40s186 300€
43Ender Exces TEAM OXY2 09m55.8s145 950€
44Tophe Tophe Les Diables Déchantés 10m03.2s145 600€
45Gustavo Tagazoustra TEAM OXY2 11m09.1s115 250€
46Aurelius Didier Les As des HAS 11m12.8s114 900€
47Vlad Otu Botanic Jardin Naturel 11m15.5s74 550€
48Miki Saika La Tina 11m25s74 200€
49Phosto Coppie les copains d'abord 11m43.6s43 850€
50Elinheidur Thorulfdottir ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 13m20.5s43 500€
51Yann Muller Les As Du Bidon 13m46.2s00€
52Alistair Rameau les copains d'abord 14m50.8s00€
53Lheno Khatinov ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 15m34.6s00€
54Milan Kovac Les As des HAS 16m52.4s00€
55Nico Tine Rance fremur team 17m44.4s00€
56Adonis Creed TEAM OXY2 18m36.6s00€
57Gonçalo Amaro TEAM OXY2 19m05.7s00€
58Feta Salakis RUBIN-SHARKS 19m17.3s00€
59Mev Tintin Ardèche Libre 19m29.1s00€
60Loup Toud Ardèche Libre 20m27.8s00€
61Pierro La Grimpette 88 cyclisme Vosgien 21m33.7s00€
62Chrristophe Morreau RUBIN-SHARKS 23m43.4s00€
63David Kloklo Botanic Jardin Naturel 24m00.1s00€
64Fabian Febiven PDM 26m09s00€
65Julien Kirovax PDM 32m11s00€
66Jéremie Desbièresaufrigo Les As des HAS 32m26.4s00€
67Vicenzo Trump PDM 33m21.6s00€
68Apo Lazarides PDM 33m27.1s00€
69Phil Indurain les copains d'abord 33m40.1s00€
70Martin Marek Ardèche Libre 43m08.5s00€
71David Blauwns Botanic Jardin Naturel 43m37.5s00€
72Alinus Babiscus Jr TEAM OXY2 44m10.4s00€
73Grégory Baugé Les Diables Déchantés 44m22.9s00€
74Muz Zette les copains d'abord 45m15.1s00€
75Vicenzo Coco Les As Du Bidon 47m26.1s00€
76Nicolo Bonifazio Botanic Jardin Naturel 48m06.6s00€
77Xabi Tourbez Caisse Epargne 48m10.5s00€
78Robin Laflèche Les Diables Déchantés 48m29.3s00€
79Pascal Coenen RUBIN-SHARKS 49m02.8s00€
80Path Raufort TEAM OXY2 49m34.5s00€
81Joshua Moore Les As Du Bidon 50m26s00€
82Victor Tourminator Caisse Epargne 50m28.8s00€
83Boi Yot Caisse Epargne 50m42.8s00€
84Bob Grosmollet Les As des HAS 50m57.4s00€
85Keran Charle Caisse Epargne 54m01.7s00€
86Lee Moncello RUBIN-SHARKS 54m06.1s00€
87Miguel Rojas Rance fremur team 54m09s00€
88Steve Baueur La Tina 54m38.8s00€
89Geof Boonen PDM 58m13.8s00€
90Pass Hyvite TEAM OXY2 59m37.5s00€
91Grégorius Stefanoff PDM 1h05m31s00€
92Victor Vautour RUBIN-SHARKS 1h08m12s00€
93Vince Finepattes les copains d'abord 2h36m00.3s00€
94Oneb Ienchezsoi 88 cyclisme Vosgien 3h02m27.3s00€
95Kai Pee-rinha les copains d'abord 3h34m20.8s00€

☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 545pts
Les Diables Déchantés : 432pts
Les As Du Bidon : 371pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 365pts
La Tina : 362pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 357pts
Ardèche Libre : 190pts
Caisse Epargne : 123pts
les copains d'abord : 85pts
PDM : 60pts
TEAM OXY2 : 50pts
Rance fremur team : 49pts
Les As des HAS : 32pts
88 cyclisme Vosgien : 0pts


  • Inscrits: 10247
  • En Ligne: 49
  • Kermesses: 16