Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Vicenzo Domingo CA 55h19m59.7s17587 500€
2Peio Goicoechea Caisse Epargne 45.11s15880 500€
3Seb Jma La Tina 45.33s14773 500€
4Hubert François Les Diables Déchantés 50.86s14070 000€
5Semassa Boladji Rance fremur team 56.92s13366 500€
6Louis Brémaud RUBIN-SHARKS 01m00.5s12663 000€
7Conan Exces Les As Du Bidon 01m04.8s11959 500€
8Kenren Taïcho Ardèche Libre 01m36.4s11256 000€
9Totor Junior Hushovd CA 01m38.8s10552 500€
10Coma Manell Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m59.3s10250 750€
11Lucas Hushovd CA 02m00.9s9849 000€
12Charly Gaul Les Diables Déchantés 02m04.7s9547 250€
13Lenny Chon RUBIN-SHARKS 02m14.3s9145 500€
14Michi Kwiatkowski Les As Du Bidon 02m31.4s8843 750€
15Jacques Dutronc Les Diables Déchantés 02m41.6s8442 000€
16Jefferson Ibarra CA 02m45.5s8140 250€
17Phil Vite La Pomme Foudroyante 02m49.8s7738 500€
18Bison Ravi Rance fremur team 02m57.3s7436 750€
19Omar Zig Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m00.7s7035 000€
20John Duff Les Diables Déchantés 03m09.5s6733 250€
21Jacky Mauvais Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m48s6331 500€
22Baptiste Lemajor La Pomme Foudroyante 03m53.4s6029 750€
23Rodrigue Tbs La Tina 03m57.5s5628 000€
24Hari Cover La Tina 04m14.6s5326 250€
25Rasta Police CA 04m16.5s4924 500€
26Michila Michaelova Ardèche Libre 04m18.9s4622 750€
27Seb Edmilson Caisse Epargne 04m26.8s4221 000€
28Brice Andre Les As Du Bidon 04m29.5s4219 250€
29Vicenzo Has Les As Du Bidon 04m41.6s3917 500€
30Franck Muller Botanic Jardin Naturel 04m43.4s3915 750€
31Goffredo Trasmara Ardèche Libre 05m01.9s3514 000€
32Podus Mandragore La Tina 05m16.5s3512 600€
33Andy Klodi Caisse Epargne 05m16.9s3211 900€
34Gilles Stoove RUBIN-SHARKS 05m22.1s3211 200€
35Pat Lapointe Les Diables Déchantés 06m07.9s2810 500€
36Hervé Nothias CA 06m24.1s289 800€
37Alistair Rameau les copains d'abord 06m48.3s259 100€
38Thomas Wilhelmus Ardèche Libre 07m31.3s258 400€
39Ludwig Ciklo Botanic Jardin Naturel 07m33.1s217 700€
40Denice Kévin Ardèche Libre 07m33.3s217 000€
41Vlad Otu Botanic Jardin Naturel 07m55.1s186 650€
42Joost Rooibos Les Diables Déchantés 08m29.4s186 300€
43Loup Toud Ardèche Libre 08m30.1s145 950€
44Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre 08m30.2s145 600€
45Pierre Cogan TEAM OXY2 08m56.6s115 250€
46Adam Briggs CA 08m57.4s114 900€
47Adonis Creed TEAM OXY2 09m15.5s74 550€
48Seb Electric Rance fremur team 09m23.4s74 200€
49Gregor Orlov TEAM OXY2 09m39.3s43 850€
50Arvesen-kristof Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 09m42.3s43 500€
51Miki Saika La Tina 09m58.9s00€
52Gustavo Tagazoustra TEAM OXY2 10m11.6s00€
53Rafael Herault Les As Du Bidon 10m26.5s00€
54Hakim Bachir Caisse Epargne 10m31.4s00€
55Yann Muller Les As Du Bidon 10m54.4s00€
56Ender Exces TEAM OXY2 10m58s00€
57Pock Hemon Caisse Epargne 11m24.6s00€
58Faith Tatoo TEAM OXY2 11m44.4s00€
59Jacob Fleet Eighty-Eight Lorraine 11m53.3s00€
60Geof Van Impe Les Diables Déchantés 11m54.6s00€
61Seb Allin TEAM OXY2 11m55.5s00€
62Marc Detinka Eighty-Eight Lorraine 12m04.5s00€
63Evan Diot Eighty-Eight Lorraine 13m13.1s00€
64Claudy Criquelion La Pomme Foudroyante 13m14.3s00€
65Mev Tintin Ardèche Libre 13m42.2s00€
66David Kloklo Botanic Jardin Naturel 13m46s00€
67Sam Lamotte Botanic Jardin Naturel 14m04.4s00€
68Nielsen Gunnar Eighty-Eight Lorraine 14m30.4s00€
69Major Papy Boyington Jr Les As Du Bidon 15m45.3s00€
70Tom Lacuisse La Pomme Foudroyante 15m58s00€
71Richard Pantani Eighty-Eight Lorraine 16m35.6s00€
72Carlos Cabrinhas La Tina 17m17s00€
73Damien Poilane Eighty-Eight Lorraine 18m49s00€
74Feta Salakis RUBIN-SHARKS 19m20.9s00€
75Clement Sevrinovitch La Tina 20m06.1s00€
76Lheno Khatinov CA 20m16.2s00€
77Nico Tine Rance fremur team 20m41.1s00€
78Mikel Landa Rance fremur team 20m54s00€
79Rafael Majka Eighty-Eight Lorraine 22m30.3s00€
80Chrristophe Morreau RUBIN-SHARKS 28m53.9s00€
81Wim Ottenbros RUBIN-SHARKS 29m54.8s00€
82Muz Zette les copains d'abord 31m08.7s00€
83Gonçalo Amaro La Pomme Foudroyante 31m30.9s00€
84Addart Addu Eighty-Eight Lorraine 35m36.7s00€
85Phil Indurain les copains d'abord 36m38.3s00€
86Lara Quandcest les copains d'abord 37m32s00€
87Vicenzo Coco Les As Du Bidon 40m44.9s00€
88Phil Catz Rance fremur team 46m42.3s00€
89Damien Varenne RUBIN-SHARKS 46m48.3s00€
90Steve Baueur La Tina 48m39.5s00€
91Franck Vandenbroeck RUBIN-SHARKS 49m39s00€
92Keran Charle Caisse Epargne 51m10.8s00€
93Nicolo Bonifazio La Pomme Foudroyante 52m06s00€
94Yowamushi Vaiceurum La Pomme Foudroyante 53m08.4s00€
95Anna-lise Durine CA 53m42s00€
96Marko Drakavic RUBIN-SHARKS 59m15.3s00€
97Ook Aayy La Pomme Foudroyante 1h01m23.9s00€
98Baldes Stankevecius Caisse Epargne 1h03m37.4s00€
99Boi Yot Caisse Epargne 1h04m17.6s00€
100Le Mongolien La Pomme Foudroyante 1h05m35.6s00€
101Grégory Baugé Les Diables Déchantés 1h08m35.2s00€
102Alinus Babiscus Jr Ardèche Libre 1h08m40.5s00€
103Jean-mouloud Brolman Les Diables Déchantés 1h09m06.8s00€
104Jean Claude François La Tina 1h09m41s00€
105Gianelli Imbula les copains d'abord 1h30m26.4s00€
106Mikel Alcorçon Botanic Jardin Naturel 2h01m59.1s00€
107Vince Finepattes les copains d'abord 4h13m26s00€
108Kai Pee-rinha les copains d'abord 4h15m15.3s00€

CA : 547pts
Les Diables Déchantés : 432pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 313pts
Les As Du Bidon : 292pts
La Tina : 291pts
Ardèche Libre : 267pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 249pts
Caisse Epargne : 232pts
Rance fremur team : 214pts
La Pomme Foudroyante : 137pts
les copains d'abord : 25pts
TEAM OXY2 : 22pts
Eighty-Eight Lorraine : 0pts


  • Inscrits: 10090
  • En Ligne: 22
  • Kermesses: 14