Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Vicenzo Has Les As Du Bidon 24h50m24.9s15075 000€
2Seb Jma les copains d'abord 8.18s13569 000€
3Rodrigue Tbs ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 9.08s12663 000€
4Alex Moran Les As des HAS 9.64s12060 000€
5Julian Alafpolak RUBIN-SHARKS 24.93s11457 000€
6Michi Kwiatkowski Les As Du Bidon 25.6s10854 000€
7Peio Goicoechea Caisse Epargne 26.28s10251 000€
8Coma Manell Botanic Jardin Naturel 27.6s9648 000€
9Sam Crow Les As Du Bidon 37.48s9045 000€
10Joseph Bruyere RUBIN-SHARKS 44.83s8743 500€
11Jacques Dutronc Les Diables Déchantés 46.76s8442 000€
12Néstor Castillo ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 50.54s8140 500€
13Cédric Baloge Les Diables Déchantés 54.1s7839 000€
14Axel Scuflaire Ardèche Libre 01m03.6s7537 500€
15Jacky Mauvais Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m08.4s7236 000€
16Adonis Creed TEAM OXY2 01m20.9s6934 500€
17Seb Edmilson Caisse Epargne 01m25.9s6633 000€
18Conan Exces Les As Du Bidon 01m30.7s6331 500€
19Alberto Matorral Caisse Epargne 01m35s6030 000€
20Blaise Robbylis Rance fremur team 01m37.3s5728 500€
21Geoffrey Servotte Ardèche Libre 01m50.4s5427 000€
22Caitlin Stevenson Les As des HAS 01m57.9s5125 500€
23Ciro Nibali ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m59.5s4824 000€
24John Duff Les Diables Déchantés 02m06.3s4522 500€
25Nikolas Semshov Les As des HAS 02m27.1s4221 000€
26Robert Marley Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m33.9s3919 500€
27Gustavo Tagazoustra TEAM OXY2 02m36.1s3618 000€
28Fabian Febiven PDM 02m41.4s3616 500€
29Adam Briggs ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m45.8s3315 000€
30Tophe Tophe Les Diables Déchantés 03m14.8s3313 500€
31Vlad Otu Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m15.9s3012 000€
32Seb Allin TEAM OXY2 03m16s3010 800€
33Dayer Queentana Rance fremur team 03m23s2710 200€
34Phosto Coppie les copains d'abord 03m41.9s279 600€
35Antoined Didiera Caisse Epargne 03m45.7s249 000€
36Dayer Kingtana oVnI 04m02.1s248 400€
37Pépé Leputoi Les As des HAS 04m02.9s217 800€
38Milan Kovac Les As des HAS 04m05.2s217 200€
39Pandi Panda oVnI 04m06.4s186 600€
40Cj Harper TEAM OXY2 04m46.5s186 000€
41Major Papy Boyington Jr Les As Du Bidon 04m53.1s155 700€
42Maria Julia Gonzalez PDM 05m00.1s155 400€
43Jessy Pou-mont oVnI 05m36.3s125 100€
44Faith Tatoo TEAM OXY2 05m41.5s124 800€
45Hervé Nothias ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 06m12.6s94 500€
46Hold Up Les As des HAS 06m32.7s94 200€
47Stephane Pejac Bretagne06m40.4s63 900€
48Edward Kenway Ardèche Libre 07m53.7s63 600€
49Louis Zamperini oVnI 08m08.7s33 300€
50Daniel Flego Ardèche Libre 08m09.9s33 000€
51Jan Pils oVnI 08m21.4s00€
52Handi Najar RUBIN-SHARKS 08m29.6s00€
53Axxel Merckx les copains d'abord 11m00.3s00€
54Mev Tintin Ardèche Libre 11m46.8s00€
55Talo Valberg les copains d'abord 13m40.4s00€
56Junior Hinault ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 13m42.4s00€
57Phil Van Poil Rance fremur team 15m33.6s00€
58Wim Ottenbros RUBIN-SHARKS 16m21.6s00€
59Mathieu Lamblin Ardèche Libre 18m39s00€
60Julien Kirovax PDM 19m02.7s00€
61Akhara Khun oVnI 19m18.9s00€
62Justin Instant Bretagne21m54.3s00€
63Robin Laflèche Les Diables Déchantés 22m11.2s00€
64Alain Bondue Bretagne27m07.4s00€
65Angel Inajolie les copains d'abord 31m46.2s00€
66Roger-hus Legeay PDM 34m30.4s00€
67Alex Skate Rance fremur team 34m49.1s00€
68Tom Laboule Les Diables Déchantés 35m05s00€
69Seb Senior Husvod ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 36m40.6s00€
70Roman Skoda Rance fremur team 37m09.3s00€
71Grégory Baugé Les Diables Déchantés 37m35.7s00€
72Vince Finepattes les copains d'abord 37m49s00€
73Jean-mouloud Brolman Les Diables Déchantés 37m54.7s00€

Les As Du Bidon : 426pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 297pts
Les As des HAS : 264pts
Caisse Epargne : 252pts
Les Diables Déchantés : 240pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 237pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 201pts
TEAM OXY2 : 165pts
les copains d'abord : 162pts
Ardèche Libre : 138pts
Rance fremur team : 84pts
oVnI : 57pts
PDM : 51pts
Bretagne : 6pts


  • Inscrits: 10306
  • En Ligne: 32
  • Kermesses: 16