Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Joseph Bruyere RUBIN-SHARKS 34h53m13.2s15075 000€
2Charly Gaul Les Diables Déchantés 8.15s13569 000€
3Omar Zig Botanic Jardin Naturel 14.39s12663 000€
4Jacques Dutronc Les Diables Déchantés 29.59s12060 000€
5Rodrigue Tbs ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 49.7s11457 000€
6Seb Jma La Tina 53.23s10854 000€
7Jefferson Ibarra ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 54.05s10251 000€
8Sam Crow Les As Du Bidon 54.66s9648 000€
9John Duff Les Diables Déchantés 57.88s9045 000€
10Jacky Mauvais Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m00.6s8743 500€
11Hubert François Les Diables Déchantés 01m01.8s8442 000€
12Julian Alafpolak RUBIN-SHARKS 01m02.4s8140 500€
13Klas Ingesson Les As Du Bidon 01m04.2s7839 000€
14Michi Kwiatkowski Les As Du Bidon 01m13.1s7537 500€
15Conan Exces Les As Du Bidon 01m19.1s7236 000€
16Louis Brémaud RUBIN-SHARKS 01m19.1s6934 500€
17Dayer Queentana Rance fremur team 01m24.7s6633 000€
18Coma Manell Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m27.6s6331 500€
19Axel Scuflaire Ardèche Libre 01m35.6s6030 000€
20Alice Exces ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m39.8s5728 500€
21Seb Edmilson Caisse Epargne 01m40s5427 000€
22Nikolas Semshov Les As des HAS 02m21.4s5125 500€
23Adam Briggs ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m21.7s4824 000€
24Alex Moran Les As des HAS 02m21.7s4522 500€
25Adonis Creed TEAM OXY2 02m42.7s4221 000€
26Vincent Chevalier La Tina 02m43.4s3919 500€
27Tophe Tophe Les Diables Déchantés 02m51s3618 000€
28Gustavo Tagazoustra TEAM OXY2 02m53.2s3616 500€
29Geoffrey Servotte Ardèche Libre 03m03.4s3315 000€
30Apo Lazarides PDM 03m09.8s3313 500€
31Ludwig Ciklo Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m14.9s3012 000€
32Andy Klodi Caisse Epargne 03m19s3010 800€
33Mbark Boussoufa les copains d'abord 03m20.2s2710 200€
34Ciro Nibali ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 03m23.7s279 600€
35Cédric Baloge Les Diables Déchantés 03m28s249 000€
36Pooky Redskins Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m30.1s248 400€
37Hakim Bachir Caisse Epargne 04m07.7s217 800€
38Phosto Coppie les copains d'abord 04m09.1s217 200€
39Caitlin Stevenson Les As des HAS 04m30.2s186 600€
40Tabata Saika La Tina 04m48.5s186 000€
41Seb Allin TEAM OXY2 05m38.5s155 700€
42Fabian Febiven PDM 06m33.6s155 400€
43Pépé Leputoi Les As des HAS 06m33.6s125 100€
44Chris Treza Les As des HAS 06m36.9s124 800€
45Mev Tintin Ardèche Libre 06m55.9s94 500€
46Clement Sevrinovitch La Tina 07m09.1s94 200€
47Maria Julia Gonzalez PDM 08m02.7s63 900€
48Gerard Marseille 88 cyclisme Vosgien 08m02.7s63 600€
49Marco Simoncelli 88 cyclisme Vosgien 09m15s33 300€
50Ana Rivas Najar Les As Du Bidon 10m44s33 000€
51Franck Vandenbroeck RUBIN-SHARKS 12m11.3s00€
52Daniel Flego Ardèche Libre 12m15.8s00€
53Gilles Stoove RUBIN-SHARKS 12m36.8s00€
54Edward Kenway Ardèche Libre 13m01.6s00€
55Aurelien Joachim La Tina 13m22.9s00€
56Grégory Baugé Les Diables Déchantés 13m30.7s00€
57Oxy Man TEAM OXY2 14m10.7s00€
58Phil Catz Rance fremur team 14m18.9s00€
59Julien Kirovax PDM 14m44.3s00€
60Paul Aroïde ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 15m33.5s00€
61Miguel Rojas Rance fremur team 16m25.8s00€
62Major Papy Boyington Jr Les As Du Bidon 16m51.8s00€
63Junior Hinault ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 17m53.7s00€
64Ernesto Acevedo Caisse Epargne 18m24s00€
65Richie Furoncle Rance fremur team 19m39.8s00€
66Xabi Tourbez Caisse Epargne 20m02.3s00€
67Jeff Malokori 88 cyclisme Vosgien 22m40.3s00€
68Paolo Lalcolizzato les copains d'abord 25m44.7s00€
69Grégorius Stefanoff La Tina 25m50.7s00€
70Tom Laboule Les Diables Déchantés 26m31.9s00€
71Matthew Kirova PDM 27m44s00€
72Steve Baueur La Tina 27m55s00€
73Phil Van Poil Rance fremur team 28m55s00€
74Alain Bashung PDM 29m35.6s00€
75Shane Doan Rance fremur team 29m36.6s00€
76Victor Tourminator Caisse Epargne 32m44.4s00€
77Marko Drakavic RUBIN-SHARKS 33m07.1s00€
78Mathieu Lamblin Ardèche Libre 36m41.5s00€
79Keran Charle Caisse Epargne 38m06.2s00€
80Ronnie Lenewbie Botanic Jardin Naturel 46m07.9s00€
81Alex Skate Rance fremur team 56m29.5s00€
82Vince Finepattes les copains d'abord 1h00m09.3s00€
83Super Sonic Junior les copains d'abord 1h03m54.4s00€
84Kai Pee-rinha les copains d'abord 1h06m36.7s00€
85Lass Ticot les copains d'abord 1h09m24.3s00€

Les Diables Déchantés : 489pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 348pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 330pts
Les As Du Bidon : 324pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 300pts
La Tina : 174pts
Les As des HAS : 138pts
Caisse Epargne : 105pts
Ardèche Libre : 102pts
TEAM OXY2 : 93pts
Rance fremur team : 66pts
PDM : 54pts
les copains d'abord : 48pts
88 cyclisme Vosgien : 9pts


  • Inscrits: 10247
  • En Ligne: 56
  • Kermesses: 16