Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Polo Lalcoolo les copains d'abord 9h14m06s3818 750€
2Jean Bondeparis CA 22.87s3417 250€
3Grégorius Stefanoff BIC 23.73s3215 750€
4Alinus Babiscus Jr Ardèche Libre 28.01s3015 000€
5Herman Van Springel Botanic Jardin Naturel 30.31s2914 250€
6Néstor Castillo La Pomme Foudroyante 35.77s2713 500€
7Sam Lamotte Botanic Jardin Naturel 36.45s2612 750€
8Tom Rec Ardèche Libre 39.06s2412 000€
9Fabian Martin Ardèche Libre 39.06s2311 250€
10Johnny Messon Botanic Jardin Naturel 40.45s2210 875€
11Thi-baut Pinot Botanic Jardin Naturel 40.45s2110 500€
12Lee Moncello les copains d'abord 43.83s2110 125€
13Le Mongolien La Pomme Foudroyante 46.81s209 750€
14Petit Indien Botanic Jardin Naturel 51.5s199 375€
15Ludo Gallopin Botanic Jardin Naturel 51.5s189 000€
16You Pi BIC 51.92s188 625€
17Jérome Moucherot BIC 51.92s178 250€
18Geoffrey Servotte BIC 51.92s167 875€
19Jade Flego Les As Du Bidon 53.42s157 500€
20Xplo Se les copains d'abord 56.3s157 125€
21Dan Silver Les As Du Bidon 57.56s146 750€
22Nicolo Bonifazio La Pomme Foudroyante 57.86s136 375€
23Tom Rage Tina Aucune Chance 58.65s126 000€
24Lheno Khatinov CA 01m02.1s125 625€
25Mimi Lerond BIC 01m04.4s115 250€
26Salmiakki Kossu BIC 01m04.4s104 875€
27Ruud Kriek Les As Du Bidon 01m11.6s94 500€
28Apé Ro Les As Du Bidon 01m11.6s94 125€
29Crott Man Les As Du Bidon 01m11.6s93 750€
30Mi Guel Mapei-GB 01m12.8s93 375€
31Vincent Moscato CA 01m13s83 000€
32Mat Kessler CA 01m13s82 700€
33Path Rod Binouzes RUBIN-SHARKS 01m14.1s72 550€
34Pierrot Babarit CA 01m21.6s72 400€
35Feta Salakis RUBIN-SHARKS 01m25.2s62 250€
36Michel Delavault Mapei-GB 01m25.3s62 100€
37Siegfried Krauser Tina Aucune Chance 01m26.4s61 950€
38Sukil Boreas Rance fremur team 01m27.3s61 800€
39Goners Curry Ardèche Libre 01m36.6s51 650€
40Tommy Bonnen Tina Aucune Chance 01m37.5s51 500€
41Jeef Hug Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m39.1s41 425€
42Seb Besnard Mapei-GB 01m41s41 350€
43Tom Leenane La Pomme Foudroyante 01m45.5s31 275€
44Aurelien Joachim La Pomme Foudroyante 01m45.5s31 200€
45Chris Cheche Ardèche Libre 01m46.7s31 125€
46Mev Tintin Ardèche Libre 02m00.1s31 050€
47Stephane Pejac CA 02m03.9s2975€
48Ricky Pogba Rance fremur team 02m06.5s2900€
49Stéphane HERAULT Les As Du Bidon 02m29.3s1825€
50Guy Cesco EFAPEL 02m32.2s1750€
51Abou Dabid CYC 03m21.3s00€
52Maé Rodynamik 88 cyclisme Vosgien 03m27.2s00€
53Phil Gaviria Rance fremur team 03m49.8s00€
54Nico Tine Rance fremur team 03m49.8s00€
55Geffroy Livert CYC 04m22.1s00€
56Max Hylere CYC 04m22.1s00€
57Eddy Namytte CYC 04m22.1s00€
58Paul Hette CYC 04m22.1s00€
59Phil Van Poil Rance fremur team 04m35.8s00€
60Fus Zée Mapei-GB 04m41s00€
61Pen Elope CYC 05m03.5s00€
62Le Requin CYC 05m13.3s00€
63Paolo Lalcolizzato les copains d'abord 07m24.7s00€
64Premcumar Dynadatala CA 07m30.6s00€
65Pak Paki CA 11m18.8s00€
66Poundé Poko CA 11m18.8s00€
67Miervaldis Kauss EFAPEL 11m19.7s00€
68Mikel Alcorçon Botanic Jardin Naturel 16m39.6s00€
69Gabriel Tubrulesmonesprit Botanic Jardin Naturel 31m52.3s00€

Botanic Jardin Naturel : 139pts
BIC : 104pts
Ardèche Libre : 88pts
les copains d'abord : 74pts
CA : 71pts
La Pomme Foudroyante : 66pts
Les As Du Bidon : 57pts
Tina Aucune Chance : 23pts
Mapei-GB : 19pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 13pts
Rance fremur team : 8pts
EFAPEL : 1pts
88 cyclisme Vosgien : 0pts
CYC : 0pts


  • Inscrits: 9897
  • En Ligne: 9
  • Kermesses: 11