Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Totor Junior Hushovd CA 28h04m15.8s15075 000€
2Seb Jma La Tina 7s13569 000€
3Vicenzo Domingo CA 37.56s12663 000€
4Jacques Dutronc Les Diables Déchantés 44.39s12060 000€
5Axel Scuflaire Ardèche Libre 47.36s11457 000€
6Joseph Bruyere RUBIN-SHARKS 53.36s10854 000€
7Colossal Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 53.86s10251 000€
8Charly Gaul Les Diables Déchantés 59.85s9648 000€
9Sam Crow Les As Du Bidon 01m01.8s9045 000€
10Jefferson Ibarra CA 01m01.8s8743 500€
11Alice Exces CA 01m03.9s8442 000€
12Omar Zig Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m03.9s8140 500€
13Michi Kwiatkowski Les As Du Bidon 01m08.4s7839 000€
14John Duff Les Diables Déchantés 01m08.4s7537 500€
15Jacky Mauvais Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m12.4s7236 000€
16Hubert François Les Diables Déchantés 01m15s6934 500€
17Baptiste Lemajor La Pomme Foudroyante 01m16.8s6633 000€
18Hari Cover La Tina 01m16.8s6331 500€
19Vicenzo Has Les As Du Bidon 01m23.5s6030 000€
20Lenny Chon RUBIN-SHARKS 01m23.5s5728 500€
21Rodrigue Tbs La Tina 01m23.5s5427 000€
22Louis Brémaud RUBIN-SHARKS 01m23.5s5125 500€
23Alistair Rameau les copains d'abord 01m23.5s4824 000€
24Coma Manell Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m23.6s4522 500€
25Thomas Wilhelmus Ardèche Libre 01m23.6s4221 000€
26Pat Lapointe Les Diables Déchantés 01m34.7s3919 500€
27Phil Vite La Pomme Foudroyante 01m34.7s3618 000€
28Andy Klodi Caisse Epargne 01m36.5s3616 500€
29Semassa Boladji Rance fremur team 01m38.9s3315 000€
30Alex Alex Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m47.6s3313 500€
31Adam Briggs CA 02m01.6s3012 000€
32Geoffrey Servotte Ardèche Libre 02m06.9s3010 800€
33Cédric Baloge Les Diables Déchantés 02m06.9s2710 200€
34Michila Michaelova Ardèche Libre 02m06.9s279 600€
35Klas Ingesson La Tina 02m07.8s249 000€
36Rasta Police CA 02m09.1s248 400€
37Adonis Creed TEAM OXY2 02m18s217 800€
38Ernesto Acevedo Caisse Epargne 02m18s217 200€
39Louison Maxim La Tina 02m18s186 600€
40Vincent Chevalier La Pomme Foudroyante 02m18s186 000€
41Mbark Boussoufa Mapei-GB 02m18s155 700€
42David Green Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m18s155 400€
43Yann Muller Les As Du Bidon 02m29.9s125 100€
44Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre 02m29.9s124 800€
45Karel Nowak Rance fremur team 02m33.9s94 500€
46Conan Exces Les As Du Bidon 02m42.2s94 200€
47Ludwig Ciklo Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m42.2s63 900€
48Miki Saika La Tina 02m42.2s63 600€
49Phosto Coppie Mapei-GB 02m43.7s33 300€
50Seb Allin TEAM OXY2 02m43.7s33 000€
51Damien Varenne RUBIN-SHARKS 02m52.4s00€
52Alberto Matorral Caisse Epargne 02m54s00€
53Cj Harper TEAM OXY2 02m58.7s00€
54Pock Hemon Caisse Epargne 03m07.9s00€
55Antoined Didiera Caisse Epargne 03m07.9s00€
56Pooky Redskins Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m27.2s00€
57Vlad Otu Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m32s00€
58Tabata Saika Ardèche Libre 03m46.3s00€
59Claudy Criquelion La Pomme Foudroyante 03m58.8s00€
60Goffredo Trasmara Ardèche Libre 04m16.6s00€
61Hakim Bachir Caisse Epargne 04m22.2s00€
62Robert Marley Botanic Jardin Naturel 04m32s00€
63Marc Detinka Eighty-Eight Lorraine 04m47.9s00€
64Jacob Fleet Eighty-Eight Lorraine 05m12s00€
65Richard Pantani Eighty-Eight Lorraine 05m12s00€
66Edward Kenway Mapei-GB 05m39.1s00€
67Amen Lapéro La Pomme Foudroyante 06m00.1s00€
68Rasta Farii La Tina 06m02.5s00€
69Yowamushi Vaiceurum La Pomme Foudroyante 06m06.1s00€
70Sonic Bolt les copains d'abord 06m09.3s00€
71Vale Rossi La Tina 06m15.1s00€
72Rafael Majka Eighty-Eight Lorraine 06m20.3s00€
73Justin Instant Mapei-GB 06m52.1s00€
74Lucas Hushovd CA 07m04.8s00€
75Evan Diot Eighty-Eight Lorraine 07m25.4s00€
76Addart Addu Eighty-Eight Lorraine 08m21.2s00€
77Steve Baueur La Tina 08m42.5s00€
78Junior Hinault CA 08m43.7s00€
79Handi Najar Mapei-GB 09m48s00€
80Joost Rooibos Les Diables Déchantés 10m33.9s00€
81Richie Furoncle Rance fremur team 12m44.9s00€
82Chrristophe Morreau RUBIN-SHARKS 12m47.2s00€
83Wim Ottenbros RUBIN-SHARKS 13m21.1s00€
84Marko Drakavic RUBIN-SHARKS 14m01.6s00€
85Junior Martinus La Pomme Foudroyante 14m35.7s00€
86Robin Laflèche Les Diables Déchantés 15m14.1s00€
87Jean-mouloud Brolman Les Diables Déchantés 17m25.7s00€
88Vingt Cent les copains d'abord 18m07.4s00€
89Paolo Lalcolizzato les copains d'abord 20m33.7s00€
90Lass Ticot les copains d'abord 24m46.7s00€
91Ehri Khyur RUBIN-SHARKS 25m48.9s00€
92Rafael Martins 88 cyclisme Vosgien 32m06.2s00€
93Alaphilippe Gilbert les copains d'abord 42m23.6s00€
94Tim De Klimmer Les As Du Bidon 44m54.5s00€
95Cilo Eni 88 cyclisme Vosgien 57m05.3s00€
96Hase Tico La Pomme Foudroyante 1h00m46.6s00€
97Kai Pee-rinha les copains d'abord 1h07m55.9s00€
98Vince Finepattes les copains d'abord 1h10m34.8s00€
99Apollo Creed RUBIN-SHARKS 1h35m01.8s00€

CA : 501pts
Les Diables Déchantés : 426pts
Les As Du Bidon : 351pts
La Tina : 300pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 252pts
Ardèche Libre : 225pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 216pts
La Pomme Foudroyante : 120pts
Caisse Epargne : 57pts
les copains d'abord : 48pts
Rance fremur team : 42pts
TEAM OXY2 : 24pts
Mapei-GB : 18pts
88 cyclisme Vosgien : 0pts
Eighty-Eight Lorraine : 0pts


  • Inscrits: 10063
  • En Ligne: 32
  • Kermesses: 16