Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Colossal Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 13h37m03.3s3818 750€
2Franck Muller Botanic Jardin Naturel 17.6s3417 250€
3Klas Ingesson Les As Du Bidon 19.6s3215 750€
4Bart Gunpund RUBIN-SHARKS 23.6s3015 000€
5Mad Max Les Diables Déchantés 23.6s2914 250€
6Wim Ottenbros RUBIN-SHARKS 37.84s2713 500€
7Peperoni Alaphilippe Ardèche Libre 38.84s2612 750€
8Axel Scuflaire Ardèche Libre 39.84s2412 000€
9Arvesen-kristof Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 40.84s2311 250€
10Tom Rec Les Diables Déchantés 41.84s2210 875€
11Gilles Stoove Ardèche Libre 41.84s2110 500€
12Nielsen Gunnar Les As Du Bidon 41.84s2110 125€
13Rasta Police ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 41.84s209 750€
14Pépé Leputoi Les As des HAS 41.84s199 375€
15Coma Manell Botanic Jardin Naturel 41.84s189 000€
16Fabian Federer Les Diables Déchantés 41.84s188 625€
17Robert Marley Botanic Jardin Naturel 41.84s178 250€
18Rayjr Maccoy Caisse Epargne 41.84s167 875€
19Hervé Nothias ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 41.84s157 500€
20Rico Ndiaw les copains d'abord 01m04.3s157 125€
21Yann Muller Les As Du Bidon 01m10.7s146 750€
22Tony Dumoulin Ardèche Libre 01m15.7s136 375€
23Shah Dow oVnI 01m16.7s126 000€
24Larry Hyett oVnI 01m16.7s125 625€
25Edmonton Alberta oVnI 01m16.7s115 250€
26Stephane Pejac Bretagne01m16.7s104 875€
27Loup Toud Ardèche Libre 01m16.7s94 500€
28Cj Harper TEAM OXY2 01m16.7s94 125€
29Elinheidur Thorulfdottir ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m16.7s93 750€
30Jr Chester Les As des HAS 01m16.7s93 375€
31Pock Hemon Caisse Epargne 01m16.7s83 000€
32Shane Doan Rance fremur team 01m16.7s82 700€
33Lheno Khatinov ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m48.4s72 550€
34Jh Eyraud oVnI 01m51.4s72 400€
35Petit Indien Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m51.4s62 250€
36Seb Electric Rance fremur team 01m51.4s62 100€
37Ludwig Ciklo Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m51.4s61 950€
38Alireza Askari Bretagne02m41.6s61 800€
39Polo Lalcoolo les copains d'abord 02m41.6s51 650€
40Mi Guel les copains d'abord 03m00s51 500€
41Kim Don-lee Les As Du Bidon 03m03s41 425€
42Fabian Gardemann Les As des HAS 03m04s41 350€
43Mimi Lerond Bretagne03m06s31 275€
44Edgar Lazarev Bretagne03m06s31 200€
45Joï Attagan TEAM OXY2 03m06s31 125€
46Erwan Boss TEAM OXY2 03m47.7s31 050€
47Pass Hyfort PDM 04m44.6s2975€
48David Van Der Poel Bretagne04m48.6s2900€
49Bra Qué ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 06m06s1825€
50Tom Laboule Les Diables Déchantés 08m28.3s1750€
51Justin Instant Bretagne08m29.8s00€
52Kenneth Valuko Les Diables Déchantés 08m35.3s00€
53Stéphane HERAULT ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 14m31s00€

Les As Du Bidon : 132pts
Ardèche Libre : 93pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 81pts
Les Diables Déchantés : 70pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 57pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 52pts
oVnI : 42pts
Les As des HAS : 32pts
les copains d'abord : 25pts
Bretagne : 24pts
Caisse Epargne : 24pts
TEAM OXY2 : 15pts
Rance fremur team : 14pts
PDM : 2pts


  • Inscrits: 10305
  • En Ligne: 35
  • Kermesses: 19