Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Tomas Praha PDM 15h53m53.3s15075 000€
2Sacha Kira Les Diables Déchantés 41.1s13569 000€
3Peter Techka Les Diables Déchantés 47.2s12663 000€
4Provencal Legaullois Caisse Epargne 51.01s12060 000€
5Selma Bijel Caisse Epargne 52.19s11457 000€
6Christian Seznec RUBIN-SHARKS 58.17s10854 000€
7Louis Mottiat RUBIN-SHARKS 01m02.4s10251 000€
8Douglas Bell Caisse Epargne 01m06.2s9648 000€
9Clément Leroy Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m13.5s9045 000€
10Schoko Bons PDM 01m18.6s8743 500€
11Sakatoon Saskatchewan Ardèche Libre 01m25.1s8442 000€
12Antoine Didier Caisse Epargne 01m28.8s8140 500€
13Gui Bolles oVnI 01m33.7s7839 000€
14Karel Nowak Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m34.7s7537 500€
15Joshua Moore Les As Du Bidon 01m34.8s7236 000€
16Guillaume Tell Les Diables Déchantés 01m37.9s6934 500€
17Apu Nahasapeemapetilon Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m38.5s6633 000€
18Igor Détrigovish RUBIN-SHARKS 01m47.6s6331 500€
19Vicenzo Dikkenek Les As des HAS 01m48.9s6030 000€
20Fus Zée les copains d'abord 01m52.8s5728 500€
21Pierre-luc Périchon Ardèche Libre 01m54.6s5427 000€
22Sarr Dinne Moreau Team Effect 01m58.6s5125 500€
23Ezio Auditore PDM 02m01.5s4824 000€
24Mathias Berg Ardèche Libre 02m02.4s4522 500€
25Tom Stybar Ardèche Libre 02m04.3s4221 000€
26Arthur Cooper oVnI 02m06.1s3919 500€
27Roger De Vlaeminck Les As des HAS 02m08.4s3618 000€
28Raphael Babiscus TEAM OXY2 02m09.8s3616 500€
29Gilbert Duclos-lassalle oVnI 02m15.7s3315 000€
30Ajespa Karatag Caisse Epargne 02m18.7s3313 500€
31Patrick Techka Les Diables Déchantés 02m21.1s3012 000€
32Pat Cool Les As des HAS 02m24s3010 800€
33Daenerys Targaryen oVnI 02m30.4s2710 200€
34Charlotte Gainsbourg oVnI 02m36.9s279 600€
35Victor Linart oVnI 02m38.2s249 000€
36Alonso Balmaské oVnI 02m39.6s248 400€
37Oneb Vandenplas 88 cyclisme Vosgien 02m40.4s217 800€
38Carlo Grimaldi Ardèche Libre 02m43.1s217 200€
39Oscar Diaz Les As Du Bidon 02m44.3s186 600€
40Lee Moncello RUBIN-SHARKS 02m47.5s186 000€
41Dan Silver Les As Du Bidon 02m48s155 700€
42Vincent Boue Astalye 02m51.8s155 400€
43Pat Enlaire TEAM OXY2 02m52.3s125 100€
44Anfeus Lapinne Les Diables Déchantés 02m56.5s124 800€
45Vali Olafurson Moreau Team Effect 03m01.6s94 500€
46Boue Chédouble PDM 03m02.1s94 200€
47Lucien Lehna PDM 03m09s63 900€
48Sonic Bolt les copains d'abord 03m10.3s63 600€
49Altaïr Ibn-la Ahad RUBIN-SHARKS 03m22.7s33 300€
50The Flandrinator TEAM OXY2 03m23s33 000€
51Alinus Babiscus Astalye 03m25.7s00€
52Coma Van Manel Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m26.9s00€
53Eddy Casper TEAM OXY2 03m38.1s00€
54Vingt Cent les copains d'abord 03m44.7s00€
55John Delgado 88 cyclisme Vosgien 03m48.7s00€
56James Laboue TEAM OXY2 03m52.3s00€
57Aimé Lepavé TEAM OXY2 03m54s00€
58Alex Carter Ardèche Libre 03m55.7s00€
59El Cedrito TEAM OXY2 04m11.3s00€
60Pedro Ocania 88 cyclisme Vosgien 04m15.8s00€
61Marty Nirosso RUBIN-SHARKS 04m35.8s00€
62Hans Muller Moreau Team Effect 05m01.3s00€
63André Dufraisse Moreau Team Effect 05m23.3s00€
64Perno Hell Astalye 05m35.2s00€
65Moh Reetoh les copains d'abord 05m52.5s00€
66Chrristophe Morreau RUBIN-SHARKS 06m01.3s00€
67Fabien Spartacus Astalye 06m34.8s00€
68Eric Leman 88 cyclisme Vosgien 06m44.5s00€
69Louis Zamperini oVnI 06m46.4s00€
70David Blauwns Botanic Jardin Naturel 06m58.2s00€
71Pascal Coenen RUBIN-SHARKS 07m17.1s00€
72Rico Ndiaw les copains d'abord 07m44.7s00€
73Alain Gadoueux 88 cyclisme Vosgien 08m28.6s00€
74Alaphilippe Gilbert les copains d'abord 10m44.4s00€
75Vince Finepattes les copains d'abord 10m49s00€
76Bernard Flego Les As Du Bidon 13m13.5s00€
77Oneb Ienchezsoi 88 cyclisme Vosgien 22m16s00€
78Alinus Babiscus Jr Astalye 26m52.4s00€
79Stephan Hérault Les As Du Bidon 50m52.2s00€

Caisse Epargne : 444pts
Les Diables Déchantés : 372pts
PDM : 300pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 294pts
oVnI : 252pts
Ardèche Libre : 246pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 231pts
Les As des HAS : 126pts
Les As Du Bidon : 105pts
les copains d'abord : 63pts
Moreau Team Effect : 60pts
TEAM OXY2 : 51pts
88 cyclisme Vosgien : 21pts
Astalye : 15pts


  • Inscrits: 10362
  • En Ligne: 36
  • Kermesses: 26