Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Joseph Bruyere RUBIN-SHARKS 17h55m45.4s15075 000€
2Alice Exces CA 5.9s13569 000€
3Louis Brémaud RUBIN-SHARKS 10s12663 000€
4Klas Ingesson La Tina 18.37s12060 000€
5Phil Vite La Pomme Foudroyante 20.62s11457 000€
6Colossal Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 21s10854 000€
7Charly Gaul Les Diables Déchantés 22.8s10251 000€
8Denice Kévin Ardèche Libre 28.13s9648 000€
9Rodrigue Tbs La Tina 32.42s9045 000€
10Blaise Robbylis Rance fremur team 33.35s8743 500€
11Baptiste Lemajor La Pomme Foudroyante 33.54s8442 000€
12Cédric Baloge Les Diables Déchantés 36.46s8140 500€
13Brice Andre Les As Du Bidon 37.72s7839 000€
14Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre 38.32s7537 500€
15John Marly Rance fremur team 40.35s7236 000€
16Hans Koehler Les As Du Bidon 41.89s6934 500€
17Vicenzo Has RUBIN-SHARKS 43.11s6633 000€
18Vincent Chevalier La Pomme Foudroyante 46.13s6331 500€
19Ludwig Ciklo Botanic Jardin Naturel 50.41s6030 000€
20Michila Michaelova Ardèche Libre 52.32s5728 500€
21Maxime Verron Mapei-GB 53.35s5427 000€
22Ciro Nibali CA 53.93s5125 500€
23Tophe Tophe Les Diables Déchantés 59.12s4824 000€
24Mikel Landa CA 01m02.3s4522 500€
25Polo Lalcoolo les copains d'abord 01m02.4s4221 000€
26Arvesen-kristof Hushovd La Tina 01m12.7s3919 500€
27Joost Rooibos Les Diables Déchantés 01m21s3618 000€
28Gilles Stoove RUBIN-SHARKS 01m22.8s3616 500€
29David Green Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m24.4s3315 000€
30Paul Aroïde CA 01m25.1s3313 500€
31Dan Carter CA 01m26.2s3012 000€
32Luis Triplete helvetia swiss land 01m29.4s3010 800€
33Mbark Boussoufa Mapei-GB 01m30.3s2710 200€
34Rafael Herault Les As Du Bidon 01m37.9s279 600€
35Vlad Otu Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m45.5s249 000€
36Geoffrey Servotte Ardèche Libre 01m46.8s248 400€
37Podus Mandragore La Tina 01m51.5s217 800€
38Feta Salakis RUBIN-SHARKS 02m01.6s217 200€
39Pooky Redskins Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m04.5s186 600€
40Mirage Bonaparte La Tina 02m10.9s186 000€
41Tom Lacuisse La Pomme Foudroyante 02m14.2s155 700€
42Radu Stanciu Les As Du Bidon 02m15.9s155 400€
43Lucas Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 02m24.8s125 100€
44El Nounours Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m30.1s124 800€
45Clement Sevrinovitch La Tina 02m34.7s94 500€
46Julian Alafpolak La Pomme Foudroyante 02m38.2s94 200€
47Jeronimeau House les copains d'abord 02m41.2s63 900€
48Mev Tintin Ardèche Libre 02m42.4s63 600€
49Petit Indien Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m51.6s33 300€
50Damien Poilane Eighty-Eight Lorraine 02m55.4s33 000€
51Danilo Silva Eighty-Eight Lorraine 02m59.6s00€
52Ludo Gallopin Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m07s00€
53Nielsen Gunnar Eighty-Eight Lorraine 03m08.7s00€
54Apo Lazarides helvetia swiss land 03m08.9s00€
55Evan Diot Eighty-Eight Lorraine 03m14.4s00€
56Seb Electric helvetia swiss land 03m27.3s00€
57Corentin Touchard helvetia swiss land 03m36.7s00€
58Ernesto Acevedo helvetia swiss land 03m37.7s00€
59Vincent Moscato CA 04m44.8s00€
60Martin Lanxade CA 08m04.2s00€
61André Ayew helvetia swiss land 09m08.2s00€
62Pascal Coenen RUBIN-SHARKS 09m20.4s00€
63Martin Marek Ardèche Libre 09m26.1s00€
64Sonic Bolt les copains d'abord 10m21s00€
65Pal Temps Rance fremur team 11m47.2s00€
66Phil Catz Rance fremur team 12m06.9s00€
67Monseigneur Guayot Eighty-Eight Lorraine 13m53.6s00€
68Major Papy Boyington Jr Les As Du Bidon 14m11.9s00€
69Alex Maga Eighty-Eight Lorraine 19m56.8s00€
70Paolo Lalcolizzato les copains d'abord 19m57.2s00€
71Mathieu Lamblin Ardèche Libre 21m13.7s00€
72Moh Reetoh les copains d'abord 34m27.1s00€
73Emmerik Goffin les copains d'abord 52m17.3s00€
74Mat Boulo Botanic Jardin Naturel 52m34.6s00€

RUBIN-SHARKS : 399pts
Les As Du Bidon : 309pts
La Tina : 297pts
CA : 294pts
La Pomme Foudroyante : 285pts
Les Diables Déchantés : 267pts
Ardèche Libre : 258pts
Rance fremur team : 159pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 150pts
Mapei-GB : 81pts
les copains d'abord : 48pts
helvetia swiss land : 30pts
Eighty-Eight Lorraine : 3pts


  • Inscrits: 10001
  • En Ligne: 20
  • Kermesses: 15