Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Totor Junior Hushovd CA 19h11m25s15075 000€
2Joseph Bruyere RUBIN-SHARKS 24.95s13569 000€
3Vicenzo Domingo CA 40.61s12663 000€
4Lucas Hushovd CA 44.85s12060 000€
5Colossal Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 01m01.8s11457 000€
6Mikel Landa Rance fremur team 01m12.8s10854 000€
7Lenny Chon RUBIN-SHARKS 01m21.5s10251 000€
8Peperoni Hinault La Pomme Foudroyante 01m26s9648 000€
9Hubert François Les Diables Déchantés 01m27.8s9045 000€
10Damien Varenne RUBIN-SHARKS 01m36.7s8743 500€
11Tom Rec Les Diables Déchantés 01m37.3s8442 000€
12Semassa Boladji Rance fremur team 01m38.8s8140 500€
13Coma Manell Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m39.8s7839 000€
14Peio Goicoechea Caisse Epargne 01m43.7s7537 500€
15Bart Gunpund RUBIN-SHARKS 01m44.3s7236 000€
16Rasta Police CA 01m48.2s6934 500€
17Vicenzo Has Les As Du Bidon 01m48.3s6633 000€
18Klas Ingesson La Tina 01m48.8s6331 500€
19Denice Kévin Ardèche Libre 01m49.9s6030 000€
20Michila Michaelova Ardèche Libre 01m50.2s5728 500€
21Rodrigue Tbs La Tina 01m50.6s5427 000€
22Hari Cover La Tina 01m50.6s5125 500€
23Phil Vite La Pomme Foudroyante 01m52.3s4824 000€
24Brice Andre Les As Du Bidon 01m56.3s4522 500€
25Alistair Rameau les copains d'abord 02m06.8s4221 000€
26Ernesto Acevedo Caisse Epargne 02m08.4s3919 500€
27Alberto Matorral Caisse Epargne 02m13.1s3618 000€
28Julian Alafpolak La Pomme Foudroyante 02m18.4s3616 500€
29Franck Muller Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m27.1s3315 000€
30Arvesen-kristof Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 02m28.1s3313 500€
31David Green Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m28.6s3012 000€
32Maxime Verron Mapei-GB 02m34.3s3010 800€
33Pat Lapointe Les Diables Déchantés 02m34.7s2710 200€
34Rafael Herault Les As Du Bidon 02m42.8s279 600€
35Goffredo Trasmara Ardèche Libre 02m46.2s249 000€
36Pock Hemon Caisse Epargne 03m03s248 400€
37Clement Sevrinovitch La Tina 03m03.4s217 800€
38John Marly Rance fremur team 03m13.4s217 200€
39Miki Saika La Tina 03m24.6s186 600€
40Seb Edmilson Caisse Epargne 03m25.4s186 000€
41Guillaume Balt Mapei-GB 03m27.3s155 700€
42Seb Electric Rance fremur team 03m28.4s155 400€
43Geof Van Impe Les Diables Déchantés 03m44.8s125 100€
44Loup Toud Ardèche Libre 03m45.5s124 800€
45Ciro Nibali CA 03m59.3s94 500€
46Evan Diot Eighty-Eight Lorraine 04m10.8s94 200€
47Pooky Redskins Botanic Jardin Naturel 04m13s63 900€
48Vlad Otu Botanic Jardin Naturel 04m14.2s63 600€
49Carlos Cabrinhas La Tina 04m16.6s33 300€
50Thomasment Voecklerment La Tina 04m16.6s33 000€
51Marc Detinka Eighty-Eight Lorraine 04m54.1s00€
52Tabata Saika Ardèche Libre 05m01.1s00€
53Faith Tatoo TEAM OXY2 05m31.5s00€
54Jacob Fleet Eighty-Eight Lorraine 05m34.5s00€
55Pierrot Babarit CA 05m41.5s00€
56Edward Kenway Mapei-GB 06m09.6s00€
57Nielsen Gunnar Eighty-Eight Lorraine 06m14.6s00€
58Rayjr Maccoy La Pomme Foudroyante 06m16.1s00€
59Richard Pantani Eighty-Eight Lorraine 06m27.9s00€
60Lheno Khatinov CA 07m19s00€
61Elinheidur Thorulfdottir Les As Du Bidon 07m19.5s00€
62Podus Mandragore La Tina 07m29.8s00€
63Damien Poilane Eighty-Eight Lorraine 07m40.5s00€
64Gildarts Clive La Pomme Foudroyante 07m59.2s00€
65Tibo Pino CA 08m00.2s00€
66Yannick Jandian Eighty-Eight Lorraine 08m13.7s00€
67Rooooland Culé Eighty-Eight Lorraine 09m28.1s00€
68Berryberry Fred Mapei-GB 09m40.6s00€
69Major Papy Boyington Jr Les As Du Bidon 10m09.3s00€
70Rafael Majka Eighty-Eight Lorraine 10m11s00€
71Ehri Khyur RUBIN-SHARKS 10m26.3s00€
72Oto Graf CA 10m49.2s00€
73Junior Moreau Les As Du Bidon 11m11.9s00€
74Claudy Criquelion La Pomme Foudroyante 11m30.6s00€
75Gilles Stoove RUBIN-SHARKS 14m01.6s00€
76Pierrick Besnard Mapei-GB 14m20.7s00€
77Wim Ottenbros RUBIN-SHARKS 14m29.5s00€
78Sonic Bolt les copains d'abord 16m27.4s00€
79Phil Van Poil Rance fremur team 19m46.9s00€
80Tommy Bonnen La Tina 20m31.5s00€
81Junior Martinus La Pomme Foudroyante 21m40.6s00€
82Lee Moncello RUBIN-SHARKS 22m01.5s00€
83Mikel Alcorçon Botanic Jardin Naturel 22m23.6s00€
84Lass Ticot les copains d'abord 22m57.3s00€
85Paolo Lalcolizzato les copains d'abord 24m04.6s00€
86Jean-mouloud Brolman Les Diables Déchantés 26m17.3s00€
87Grégory Baugé Les Diables Déchantés 26m19.1s00€
88Mathieu Lamblin Ardèche Libre 30m25.8s00€
89Robin Laflèche Les Diables Déchantés 32m17.2s00€
90Boi Yot Caisse Epargne 42m34.3s00€
91Alaphilippe Gilbert les copains d'abord 53m53.8s00€
92Hase Tico La Pomme Foudroyante 1h05m26.2s00€
93Tim De Klimmer Les As Du Bidon 1h06m09.3s00€
94Vince Finepattes les copains d'abord 1h09m13.6s00€
95Kai Pee-rinha les copains d'abord 1h26m47.3s00€
96Nick Bota Botanic Jardin Naturel 2h00m14.9s00€
97Hicham Elgerouch Mapei-GB -68708.01s00€

CA : 474pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 396pts
Les As Du Bidon : 285pts
Rance fremur team : 225pts
La Tina : 213pts
Les Diables Déchantés : 213pts
Caisse Epargne : 192pts
La Pomme Foudroyante : 180pts
Ardèche Libre : 153pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 153pts
Mapei-GB : 45pts
les copains d'abord : 42pts
Eighty-Eight Lorraine : 9pts
TEAM OXY2 : 0pts


  • Inscrits: 10090
  • En Ligne: 25
  • Kermesses: 14