Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Petit Indien Botanic Jardin Naturel 15h54m17.6s12562 500€
2Anfeus Lapinne Les Diables Déchantés 01m00.4s11357 500€
3José Simoes Pereira CA 01m37.9s10552 500€
4Ruud Kriek Les Diables Déchantés 01m42.8s10050 000€
5Marty Nirosso La Tina 01m50.2s9547 500€
6Apé Ro Les As Du Bidon 01m54s9045 000€
7Karel Nowak Rance fremur team 01m54.6s8542 500€
8Kenneth Valuko Les Diables Déchantés 01m58.6s8040 000€
9Sven Aquavit Les Diables Déchantés 02m08.1s7537 500€
10Ludo Gallopin Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m14.8s7336 250€
11Mad Max TEAM OXY2 02m15.6s7035 000€
12Mbark Boussoufa Mapei-GB 02m20.6s6833 750€
13Eritro Poietina Eighty-Eight Lorraine 02m31.9s6532 500€
14Polo Lalcoolo les copains d'abord 02m36.6s6331 250€
15Jade Flego Les As Du Bidon 02m37.9s6030 000€
16Paul Delavault 88 cyclisme Vosgien 02m38.2s5828 750€
17Vicenzo Bama Les As Du Bidon 02m42.2s5527 500€
18Crott Man TEAM OXY2 02m52.5s5326 250€
19Vlad Otu Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m55.1s5025 000€
20Tom Rec Les Diables Déchantés 02m57.9s4823 750€
21Loup Toud Ardèche Libre 03m06.7s4522 500€
22Thi-baut Pinot Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m18.1s4321 250€
23El Nounours Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m20.6s4020 000€
24Feta Salakis RUBIN-SHARKS 03m22.8s3818 750€
25Clement Sevrinovitch La Tina 03m35.8s3517 500€
26Khie Khy Ardèche Libre 03m54.7s3316 250€
27Gilles Stoove RUBIN-SHARKS 03m55.7s3015 000€
28El Cedrito TEAM OXY2 03m56.1s3013 750€
29Luc Criquelion RUBIN-SHARKS 03m57.3s2812 500€
30Peperoni Alaphilippe Mapei-GB 04m09.4s2811 250€
31Selma Bijel Caisse Epargne 04m14s2510 000€
32Faith Tatoo TEAM OXY2 04m14.5s259 000€
33Laslo Szabo Caisse Epargne 04m21.1s238 500€
34Claudy Criquelion La Pomme Foudroyante 04m21.8s238 000€
35Pierre-luc Périchon Ardèche Libre 04m24.5s207 500€
36Ricky Pogba Rance fremur team 04m25s207 000€
37Stephane Pejac CA 04m30.8s186 500€
38Richard Pantani Eighty-Eight Lorraine 04m49.1s186 000€
39Rafael Herault Les As Du Bidon 04m49.2s155 500€
40Marc Detinka Eighty-Eight Lorraine 04m50.7s155 000€
41Nielsen Gunnar Eighty-Eight Lorraine 04m56.3s134 750€
42Alex Carter Ardèche Libre 05m03s134 500€
43Vingt Cent les copains d'abord 05m03.2s104 250€
44Path Raufort TEAM OXY2 05m12.9s104 000€
45Gildarts Clive La Pomme Foudroyante 05m16.1s83 750€
46Robbie Mc Ewen RUBIN-SHARKS 05m32.3s83 500€
47Louis Burgh La Pomme Foudroyante 06m28.6s53 250€
48Tibo Pino CA 06m34.7s53 000€
49David Kloklo Botanic Jardin Naturel 06m39.2s32 750€
50Eddy Casper TEAM OXY2 07m01.3s32 500€
51Martin Lanxade CA 07m03.1s00€
52Oto Graf CA 07m39s00€
53Tom Leenane La Pomme Foudroyante 08m20.9s00€
54Alexis Abbyappol La Tina 08m31s00€
55Eric Leman 88 cyclisme Vosgien 08m58.3s00€
56André Dufraisse les copains d'abord 09m13.2s00€
57Peake Pocket Les As Du Bidon 09m40.5s00€
58Florian Floflo les copains d'abord 10m24.4s00€
59Junior Martinus La Pomme Foudroyante 11m19.1s00€
60Sandokan Sandokan CA 11m51.8s00€
61Major Taylor CA 12m18.4s00€
62Gianelli Imbula les copains d'abord 12m18.8s00€
63Joyce Besnard Mapei-GB 12m28.8s00€
64Sebastien Sarkis Eighty-Eight Lorraine 12m40.2s00€
65Birkir Bjarnasson Eighty-Eight Lorraine 12m50.7s00€
66Altaïr Ibn-la Ahad RUBIN-SHARKS 13m42.1s00€
67Mat Boulo Botanic Jardin Naturel 13m57.3s00€
68Anna-lise Durine CA 14m15.2s00€
69Branco Lobo La Pomme Foudroyante 19m12.6s00€
70Delavault Claude 88 cyclisme Vosgien 21m56.8s00€
71Tim De Klimmer Les As Du Bidon 22m11.9s00€
72Raimon Poulidor Eighty-Eight Lorraine 44m58.5s00€
73Apollo Creed RUBIN-SHARKS 46m27.9s00€

Les Diables Déchantés : 416pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 334pts
Les As Du Bidon : 220pts
TEAM OXY2 : 191pts
La Tina : 130pts
CA : 128pts
Ardèche Libre : 111pts
Eighty-Eight Lorraine : 111pts
Rance fremur team : 105pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 104pts
Mapei-GB : 96pts
les copains d'abord : 73pts
88 cyclisme Vosgien : 58pts
Caisse Epargne : 48pts
La Pomme Foudroyante : 36pts


  • Inscrits: 10063
  • En Ligne: 32
  • Kermesses: 16