Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Anfeus Lapinne Les Diables Déchantés 7h58m01.3s12562 500€
2Petit Indien Botanic Jardin Naturel 6.01s11357 500€
3Ruud Kriek PDM 28.82s10552 500€
4Marty Nirosso RUBIN-SHARKS 43.07s10050 000€
5Vicenzo Bama Les As Du Bidon 57.31s9547 500€
6Chrristophe Morreau RUBIN-SHARKS 01m40s9045 000€
7José Simoes Pereira les copains d'abord 01m51.6s8542 500€
8Feta Salakis RUBIN-SHARKS 01m54.3s8040 000€
9El Cedrito TEAM OXY2 01m55.3s7537 500€
10Apé Ro Les As Du Bidon 02m01.8s7336 250€
11Sven Aquavit Les Diables Déchantés 02m03s7035 000€
12Kenneth Valuko Les Diables Déchantés 02m07.3s6833 750€
13Jeremy Lecouvert Rance fremur team 02m16.1s6532 500€
14Gilles Stoove Ardèche Libre 02m40.1s6331 250€
15Stoove Edisson Les As des HAS 02m46.4s6030 000€
16Nielsen Gunnar Les As Du Bidon 02m56.4s5828 750€
17Thi-baut Pinot Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m57.9s5527 500€
18Alireza Askari Bretagne03m01.5s5326 250€
19Pass Hyfort PDM 03m03.3s5025 000€
20Loup Toud Ardèche Libre 03m04.2s4823 750€
21Altaïr Ibn-la Ahad RUBIN-SHARKS 03m17.5s4522 500€
22Alex Carter Ardèche Libre 03m22.8s4321 250€
23Vingt Cent les copains d'abord 03m28.2s4020 000€
24Tibo Pino ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 03m31.5s3818 750€
25James Laboue TEAM OXY2 03m38s3517 500€
26Nicolo Bonifazio Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m48.1s3316 250€
27Thijs Aerts les copains d'abord 04m08.8s3015 000€
28Joï Attagan TEAM OXY2 04m17.7s3013 750€
29Ana Rivas Najar ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 04m38.3s2812 500€
30Path Rod Pinard Rance fremur team 04m39.7s2811 250€
31David Van Der Poel Bretagne04m43.1s2510 000€
32Ludwig Ciklo Botanic Jardin Naturel 04m43.3s259 000€
33Crott Man TEAM OXY2 04m50.9s238 500€
34Peake Pocket Les As Du Bidon 05m05.4s238 000€
35Birkir Bjarnasson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 05m37.7s207 500€
36Polo Lalcoolo les copains d'abord 05m38.6s207 000€
37Julian Tabares Botanic Jardin Naturel 05m55.5s186 500€
38Eggert Sigurdson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 06m11.4s186 000€
39Mat Boulo Botanic Jardin Naturel 06m28.9s155 500€
40Oxy Man TEAM OXY2 06m30.8s155 000€
41Anna-lise Durine ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 07m22.3s134 750€
42Sean Mac Kelly Bretagne07m56.1s134 500€
43Fabinho Crossinho Bretagne08m26.3s104 250€
44The Flandrinator TEAM OXY2 08m26.5s104 000€
45Moh Reetoh les copains d'abord 09m13.6s83 750€
46Martin Lanxade ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 10m50.3s83 500€
47Lenka Tinaas ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 11m02.7s53 250€
48Jérome Delnovo ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 12m16.7s53 000€
49Bernard Flego Les As Du Bidon 13m38.7s32 750€
50Alaphilippe Gilbert les copains d'abord 14m09.3s32 500€
51Stephan Hérault Les As Du Bidon 16m24.9s00€

RUBIN-SHARKS : 315pts
Les Diables Déchantés : 263pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 259pts
Les As Du Bidon : 252pts
TEAM OXY2 : 188pts
les copains d'abord : 186pts
PDM : 155pts
Ardèche Libre : 154pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 135pts
Bretagne : 101pts
Rance fremur team : 93pts
Les As des HAS : 60pts


  • Inscrits: 10306
  • En Ligne: 47
  • Kermesses: 15