Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Fabian Federer Les Diables Déchantés 8h06m59.8s7537 500€
2Tom Lacuisse Les As des HAS 18.86s6834 500€
3Martin Marek Ardèche Libre 19.78s6331 500€
4Néstor Castillo ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 21.19s6030 000€
5Tony Dumoulin Ardèche Libre 28.85s5728 500€
6Rico Ndiaw les copains d'abord 30.3s5427 000€
7Franck Muller Botanic Jardin Naturel 30.69s5125 500€
8Mi Guel les copains d'abord 30.78s4824 000€
9Peperoni Alaphilippe Ardèche Libre 41.08s4522 500€
10Ciro Nibali ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 46.65s4421 750€
11Tom Laboule Les Diables Déchantés 48.42s4221 000€
12Lee Moncello RUBIN-SHARKS 50.4s4120 250€
13Dayer Kingtana oVnI 52.91s3919 500€
14Cédric Baloge Les Diables Déchantés 53.68s3818 750€
15Lara Quandcest les copains d'abord 53.84s3618 000€
16Path Raufort TEAM OXY2 54.26s3517 250€
17Robert Marley Botanic Jardin Naturel 57.76s3316 500€
18Victor Tourminator Caisse Epargne 58.85s3215 750€
19Lamo Bilette PDM 01m01.6s3015 000€
20Joshua Moore Les As Du Bidon 01m03.6s2914 250€
21Djack Blues Bretagne01m11.3s2713 500€
22Path Rod Binouzes RUBIN-SHARKS 01m11.4s2612 750€
23Richard Pantani Bretagne01m12.3s2412 000€
24Jr Chester Les As des HAS 01m12.8s2311 250€
25Arjen Vonbergen Les As Du Bidon 01m15s2110 500€
26Geoffrey Servotte Ardèche Libre 01m15.5s209 750€
27Tibo Pino ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m16.2s189 000€
28Sam Lamotte Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m17.1s188 250€
29Keran Charle Caisse Epargne 01m17.2s177 500€
30Peter Sagane Caisse Epargne 01m19.3s176 750€
31Oto Graf ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m19.8s156 000€
32Jean-mouloud Brolman Les Diables Déchantés 01m20s155 400€
33Marko Drakavic RUBIN-SHARKS 01m20.3s145 100€
34William Wallace PDM 01m21.2s144 800€
35Talo Valberg les copains d'abord 01m21.6s124 500€
36Igor Détrigovish RUBIN-SHARKS 01m22.4s124 200€
37Laslo Szabo Caisse Epargne 01m22.6s113 900€
38Hervé Nothias ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m24.7s113 600€
39Amen Lapéro oVnI 01m35.2s93 300€
40Alinus Babiscus Jr TEAM OXY2 01m38.5s93 000€
41Miki Saika Bretagne01m38.5s82 850€
42Roman Skoda Rance fremur team 01m46.4s82 700€
43Ludwig Ciklo Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m48.3s62 550€
44Alireza Askari Bretagne01m51.2s62 400€
45Joï Attagan TEAM OXY2 01m51.5s52 250€
46Axxel Merckx les copains d'abord 01m52.8s52 100€
47Sam Defrise Les As des HAS 01m54.8s31 950€
48Handi Najar RUBIN-SHARKS 01m55.6s31 800€
49Edgar Lazarev Bretagne01m55.7s21 650€
50Daniel Flego Ardèche Libre 01m56.5s21 500€
51Edward Kenway Ardèche Libre 01m57.6s00€
52Tophe Tophe Les Diables Déchantés 02m00.9s00€
53Polo Lalcoolo les copains d'abord 02m02.6s00€
54Bob Grosmollet Les As des HAS 02m03.3s00€
55Jonaless Kaluser RUBIN-SHARKS 02m04.5s00€
56Sonic Bolt les copains d'abord 02m04.8s00€
57Shane Doan Rance fremur team 02m06.1s00€
58Grégory Baugé Les Diables Déchantés 02m06.6s00€
59Birkir Bjarnasson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m09s00€
60Geof Boonen PDM 02m09.3s00€
61Alain Bashung PDM 02m10.1s00€
62Eggert Sigurdson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m10.5s00€
63Nielsen Gunnar Les As Du Bidon 02m11.3s00€
64Angel Inajolie les copains d'abord 02m11.9s00€
65Janson Maximus Les As des HAS 02m12.3s00€
66Gilbert Duclos-lassalle oVnI 02m12.4s00€
67Sean Mac Kelly Bretagne02m18.7s00€
68Mathieu Lamblin Ardèche Libre 02m19.1s00€
69Tim De Klimmer Les As Du Bidon 02m21.9s00€
70Tmiguel Pinot Bretagne03m20s00€
71Roger-hus Legeay PDM 03m30.4s00€
72Stéphane HERAULT ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 03m32.7s00€
73Benjamin Jalabert Ardèche Libre 04m31.8s00€
74Alex Skate Rance fremur team 04m41.9s00€
75Kim Don-lee Les As Du Bidon 05m41.5s00€
76Aurelius Didier Les As des HAS -12613.98s00€

Ardèche Libre : 187pts
Les Diables Déchantés : 170pts
les copains d'abord : 155pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 148pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 108pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 96pts
Les As des HAS : 94pts
Caisse Epargne : 77pts
Bretagne : 67pts
Les As Du Bidon : 50pts
TEAM OXY2 : 49pts
oVnI : 48pts
PDM : 44pts
Rance fremur team : 8pts


  • Inscrits: 10283
  • En Ligne: 9
  • Kermesses: 17