Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Sam Crow Les As Du Bidon 14h45m44.1s3818 750€
2Geof Van Impe Les Diables Déchantés 11.82s3417 250€
3Jacky Mauvais Botanic Jardin Naturel 13.41s3215 750€
4Rico Ndiaw les copains d'abord 22.58s3015 000€
5Axel Scuflaire Ardèche Libre 35.06s2914 250€
6Mirage Bonaparte La Tina 40.44s2713 500€
7Semassa Boladji Les Diables Déchantés 40.44s2612 750€
8Klas Ingesson La Tina 42.38s2412 000€
9Colossal Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 42.38s2311 250€
10Kenren Taïcho Ardèche Libre 42.38s2210 875€
11Peperoni Hinault La Pomme Foudroyante 42.38s2110 500€
12Alex Alex Botanic Jardin Naturel 50.14s2110 125€
13Bart Gunpund RUBIN-SHARKS 50.48s209 750€
14Goffredo Trasmara Ardèche Libre 51.48s199 375€
15Tom Rec Ardèche Libre 57.46s189 000€
16Pat Lapointe Les Diables Déchantés 57.46s188 625€
17Rasta Police CA 57.46s178 250€
18Michila Michaelova Ardèche Libre 57.46s167 875€
19Kamau Themba RUBIN-SHARKS 57.46s157 500€
20Tom Cruise La Pomme Foudroyante 01m01.6s157 125€
21Vlad Otu Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m02.7s146 750€
22Adam Briggs CA 01m06.6s136 375€
23Geoffrey Servotte Ardèche Libre 01m06.6s126 000€
24Julian Alafpolak La Pomme Foudroyante 01m11.9s125 625€
25Denice Kévin Ardèche Libre 01m16.7s115 250€
26Arvesen-kristof Hushovd La Tina 01m16.7s104 875€
27Rafael Herault Les As Du Bidon 01m18.4s94 500€
28Ciro Nibali CA 01m18.4s94 125€
29Jeronimeau House les copains d'abord 01m20.3s93 750€
30Carlos Cabrinhas EFAPEL 01m28.6s93 375€
31Mev Tintin Ardèche Libre 01m50.1s83 000€
32Lheno Khatinov CA 02m17.1s82 700€
33Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre 02m29.2s72 550€
34Pooky Redskins Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m09.7s72 400€
35Petit Indien Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m31.3s62 250€
36Clement Sevrinovitch La Tina 03m43.9s62 100€
37El Nounours Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m49.1s61 950€
38Aman Dengux EFAPEL 04m09.1s61 800€
39Oneb Lumiere 88 cyclisme Vosgien 04m25.9s51 650€
40Seb Electric helvetia swiss land 05m06s51 500€
41Cyrile Viennot CA 05m06s41 425€
42Ludo Gallopin Botanic Jardin Naturel 05m32.6s41 350€
43Corentin Touchard helvetia swiss land 05m38.9s31 275€
44Florent Zambelli 88 cyclisme Vosgien 05m38.9s31 200€
45Paul Aroïde CA 05m50s31 125€
46Luis Triplete helvetia swiss land 06m02.6s31 050€
47Matim Maurice EFAPEL 06m13.9s2975€
48Muz Zette les copains d'abord 06m29.1s2900€
49Bilyc Oups EFAPEL 11m10.3s1825€
50Tommy Bonnen La Tina 14m12.2s1750€
51Pal Temps Rance fremur team 16m48.7s00€
52José Amanbar EFAPEL 18m17.5s00€
53Jeff Malokori 88 cyclisme Vosgien 19m46.2s00€
54Robbie Mc Ewen RUBIN-SHARKS 22m17.7s00€
55André Ayew helvetia swiss land 24m57.6s00€
56Hugo Tolisso 88 cyclisme Vosgien 33m27.9s00€

Ardèche Libre : 142pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 90pts
Les Diables Déchantés : 78pts
Les As Du Bidon : 70pts
La Tina : 68pts
CA : 54pts
La Pomme Foudroyante : 48pts
les copains d'abord : 41pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 35pts
EFAPEL : 18pts
helvetia swiss land : 11pts
88 cyclisme Vosgien : 8pts
Rance fremur team : 0pts


  • Inscrits: 10001
  • En Ligne: 21
  • Kermesses: 15