Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Sacha Kira Les Diables Déchantés 13h38m43.8s3818 750€
2Victor Tourminator Caisse Epargne 18.45s3417 250€
3Selma Bijel Caisse Epargne 34.14s3215 750€
4Louis Mottiat RUBIN-SHARKS 35.9s3015 000€
5Tomas Praha Les Diables Déchantés 43.17s2914 250€
6Douglas Bell Caisse Epargne 46.3s2713 500€
7Vicenzo Dikkenek Les As des HAS 55.57s2612 750€
8Peter Techka Les Diables Déchantés 57.57s2412 000€
9Volum Knop Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m04.8s2311 250€
10Christian Seznec Les Diables Déchantés 01m07.8s2210 875€
11Mathias Berg Ardèche Libre 01m10.1s2110 500€
12Jezza May Rance fremur team 01m16.7s2110 125€
13Anfeus Lapinne Les Diables Déchantés 01m19.3s209 750€
14Apu Nahasapeemapetilon Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m19.3s199 375€
15Math Lecarrefourdelarbre RUBIN-SHARKS 01m19.5s189 000€
16Schoko Bons PDM 01m28.3s188 625€
17Sven Aquavit Les Diables Déchantés 01m30.1s178 250€
18Pat Cool Les As des HAS 01m30.6s167 875€
19Apé Ro Les As Du Bidon 01m30.6s157 500€
20Le Mongolien Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m35.7s157 125€
21Aurélien Didier Caisse Epargne 01m35.7s146 750€
22Ezio Auditore PDM 01m41.6s136 375€
23José Simoes Pereira les copains d'abord 01m42.1s126 000€
24Alain Bondue Bretagne01m47.4s125 625€
25Aimé Lepavé TEAM OXY2 01m52.7s115 250€
26Pat Enlaire TEAM OXY2 01m53.7s104 875€
27Arthur Cooper oVnI 01m53.7s94 500€
28Vingt Cent les copains d'abord 01m53.7s94 125€
29Boue Chédouble Rance fremur team 01m53.7s93 750€
30Gui Bolles oVnI 01m53.8s93 375€
31Super Sonic Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m53.9s83 000€
32Path Raufort TEAM OXY2 01m56.3s82 700€
33Roger De Vlaeminck Les As des HAS 01m58.9s72 550€
34Antoine Didier Caisse Epargne 02m04.8s72 400€
35James Laboue TEAM OXY2 02m10.9s62 250€
36Dan Silver Les As Du Bidon 02m11.9s62 100€
37Franck Vandenbroeck RUBIN-SHARKS 02m18.2s61 950€
38Alonso Balmaské oVnI 02m20.8s61 800€
39Tom Stybar Ardèche Libre 02m23.9s51 650€
40Jéremie Desbièresaufrigo Les As des HAS 02m26.9s51 500€
41Rhy Cart Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m26.9s41 425€
42Lucien Lehna PDM 02m28.4s41 350€
43Charlotte Gainsbourg oVnI 02m36.1s31 275€
44Victor Linart oVnI 02m36.1s31 200€
45The Flandrinator TEAM OXY2 02m36.1s31 125€
46Stoove Edisson Les As des HAS 02m37.6s31 050€
47El Cedrito TEAM OXY2 02m50s2975€
48Crott Man TEAM OXY2 02m50s2900€
49Alex Carter Ardèche Libre 02m51.1s1825€
50Lara Quandcest les copains d'abord 03m07.6s1750€
51Hélas Tique Ardèche Libre 03m16.7s00€
52Thomas Wegmuller PDM 03m32.4s00€
53Raph Fistole Caisse Epargne 03m36.8s00€
54Richard Pantani Bretagne04m19.2s00€
55Sonic Bolt les copains d'abord 05m25.3s00€
56Alinus Babiscus Jr TEAM OXY2 06m40.6s00€

Les Diables Déchantés : 150pts
Caisse Epargne : 114pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 69pts
Les As des HAS : 57pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 54pts
TEAM OXY2 : 42pts
PDM : 35pts
oVnI : 30pts
Rance fremur team : 30pts
Ardèche Libre : 27pts
les copains d'abord : 22pts
Les As Du Bidon : 21pts
Bretagne : 12pts


  • Inscrits: 10305
  • En Ligne: 26
  • Kermesses: 19