Coureur: Lenny Chon
Prénom: Lenny
Nom: Chon
Age: 33 ans et 280 jours
Skill: 623.755
Pays:
Équipe: Botanic Jardin Naturel
Division: 1
UCI: 2663
Membre: RoD (fr)
Salaire: 60 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2018-10-07 02:21:22 : Botanic Jardin Naturel
2018-07-19 06:32:50 : RUBIN-SHARKS
2018-05-12 00:32:54 : RUBIN-SHARKS
2018-02-27 00:33:40 : Les As Du Bidon
2017-12-15 21:40:37 : Botanic Jardin Naturel
2017-10-02 00:33:17 : RUBIN-SHARKS
2017-08-03 11:32:36 : Colas-Mercedes
2017-07-09 11:57:50 : Colas-Mercedes
2017-06-01 11:47:12 : Colas-Mercedes
2017-05-05 12:53:01 : Colas-Mercedes
2017-03-12 15:48:03 : Colas-Mercedes
2017-02-23 22:52:27 : Colas-Mercedes
2016-10-16 18:44:06 : REYNOLDS
2016-09-27 10:57:40 : REYNOLDS

UCI :

S31 : 3è - 2978pts (1)
S30 : 5è - 2839pts (1)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

ITT - Burgos-Burgos
Burgos - Burgos
Comarca Pinares - Laguenas de Neila

Jours de course actuel : 86

Palmarès :

- Tour Down Under (Division 1)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 1)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 1)
10è - Vuelta a España (Division 1)
- Tour Down Under (Division 1)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p175)
- Noorwood - Greenhill Uradlia (Division 1)
- Mont Barker - Rostrevor (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p175)
- Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 1)
- Belorado - Obregón (Division 1)
- La Mure - Serre-Chevalier (Division 1)
- Sion - Sion (Division 1)
- Mataró - Olot (Division 1)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 1)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 1)
- ITT - Nice - Col de Braus (Division 1)
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 1)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 1)
- Eibar - Aia (Division 1)
- Bourges - Chatel-Guyon (Division 1)
- ITT - Paris - Paris (Division 1)
- Calatayud - Tarazona (Division 1)
- Bilbao - Urdax Dantxarinea (Division 1)
- San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona (Division 1)
- ITT - Donostia - Irún (Division 1)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 1)
- ITT - Sion - Sion (Division 1)
10è - Vuelta a España (Division 1)
10è - Cusset - Mont Brouilly (Division 1)
10è - Le Delta du Gange (Division p175)
10è - Conthey - Villars-sur-Ollon (Division 1)
10è - Montpellier - Mont Ventoux (Division 1)

Saison 32
1er Champion National - ITT Botanic Jardin Naturel (p175)
Saison 31
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross RUBIN-SHARKS (p175)
1er Champion National - En Ligne RUBIN-SHARKS (p175)
1er Champion National - ITT RUBIN-SHARKS (p175)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2978) RUBIN-SHARKS (1)
Saison 30
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross RUBIN-SHARKS (p175)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2839) RUBIN-SHARKS (1)
Saison 29
1er Champion National - ITT Les As Du Bidon (p175)
Saison 28
1er Champion National - En Ligne Botanic Jardin Naturel (p175)
1er Champion National - ITT Botanic Jardin Naturel (p175)
Saison 27
1er Champion National - ITT RUBIN-SHARKS (p175)
Saison 26
1er Trophée L'Increvable (Score: 88) Colas-Mercedes (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Romandie (Score: 30) Colas-Mercedes (2A)
Saison 25
Trophée Poupou (Score: 7) Colas-Mercedes (2A)
Saison 22
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Paris - Nice (Score: 6) REYNOLDS (3B)
Saison 21
1er Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 504) Hope Team Revolution (2A)

Saison 31
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p175)
- ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p175)
- Mataró - Olot (Division 1)
- Saint-Bonnet-en-Champsaur - Villard de Lans (Division 1)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 1)
- Unley - Stirling (Division 1)
- Tortosa - Reus (Division 1)
- Sisteron - La Mure (Division 1)
- Prades - Andorra (Division 1)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 1)
- Zawiercie - Nowy Sącz (Division 1)
- Eibar - Beasain (Division 1)
- Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 1)
- ITT - Andora la Velha - ITT (Division 1)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 1)
- San Sebastian-Bilbao (Division 1)
- Montélimar - Mont Ventoux (Division 1)
- Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 1)
- Lac de Garde - Trente (Division 1)
- La Spezia - Abetone (Division 1)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 1)
- Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera (Division 1)
- Vuelta a España (Division 1)
- Frontenex - La Rosière (Division 1)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 1)
- Llanars - La Molina (Division 1)
- Pesco Sannita - Gran Sasso d Italia (Division 1)
- ITT - Monza - Milano (Division 1)
10è - Paris - Nice (Division 1)
10è - Zarautz - Bermeo (Division 1)
10è - Eibar - Arrate (Division 1)
10è - Bormio - Como (Division 1)

Saison 30
- TTT - Las Palmas (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - La Stivens Special (Division p175)
- Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot (Division 1)
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p175)
- Norwood - Uraidla (Division 1)
- Locarno - La Punt (Division 1)
- Vélez-Malaga - Alfacar (Division 1)
- Rovetta - Bormio (Division 1)
- ITT - Embrun - Chorges (Division 1)
- Pau – Bagnères-de-Luchon (Division 1)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 1)
- TTT - MTYHE - Mountain and Forest (Division 1)
- Mondoñedo - Estaca de Bares (Division 1)
- Valdengo - Bergamo (Division 1)
- Vuelta a España (Division 1)
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p175)
- ITT - Huerta de Abajo-Laguna Negra de Neila (Division 1)
- Llívia - Vielha Val d’Aran (Division 1)
- Arbon - Sölden (Division 1)
- Conthey - Villars-sur-Ollon (Division 1)
- Tour Down Under (Division 1)
- ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 1)
- Lorca - Calar Alto (Division 1)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 1)
- Berne - Zurich (Division 1)
- Fribourg - Champex-Lac (Division 1)
- Pordenone - Asiago (Division 1)
- Viveiro - Lugo (Division 1)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 1)
- ITT - Baar – Baar (Division 1)
10è - Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap (Division 1)
10è - Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 1)
10è - Sion - Sion (Division 1)
10è - Vittel - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 1)

Saison 29
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p175)
- Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - HêviéBaba (Division p175)
- Tona - La Molina (Division 1)
- St Etienne-Puy en Velay (Division 1)
- Dijon - Chagny : les 3 côtes (Division 1)
- Chablis - Chalon-sur-Saône (Division 1)
- Tunis - Tabarka (Division 1)
- Cistierna - Les Praeres (Division 1)
- Laissac - Le Puy-en-Velay (Division 1)
- Paris - Nice (Division 1)
- ITT - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine (Division 1)
- Vuelta a Andalucia (Division 1)
- ITT - Santillana del Mar - Torrelavega (Division 1)
- Gérardmer – Mulhouse (Division 1)
- Nice - Col de la Couillole (Division 1)
- ITT - Jasper - Col Tête-Jaune (Division 1)
10è - ITT - Gap - Station de Orcières-Merlette (Division 1)

Saison 28
- ITT - Port Elizabeth-Port Elizabeth (Division p175)
- Pretoria Race (Division p175)
- Ville-la-Grand - Finhaut-Emosson (Division 1)
- Ambérieux-en-Bugey - Tarare (Division 1)
- Moron-Santa Clara (Division 1)
- Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - World Camp (Division p175)
- San Luis - San Luis (Division 1)
- Ollon - Genève (Division 1)
- Laissac - Le Puy-en-Velay (Division 1)
- Moutier - Porrentruy (Division 1)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 1)
- Seyssins - Saint-Vallier (Division 1)
- ITT - Nyon - Les Rousses (Division 1)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 1)
- Coin - Tomares (Division 1)
- Nantes - Rennes (Division 1)
- ITT - Circuito de Navarra - Logrono (Division 1)
- Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 1)
- Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Salon-de-Provence (Division 1)
10è - La Neuveville - Fribourg (Division 1)
10è - San Sebastian-Bilbao (Division 1)
10è - Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 1)
10è - Mountain High - Pasadena (Division 1)
10è - Aoste – Alpe d’Huez (Division 1)

Saison 27
- ITT - GP of Manchester (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - UK C-Cross (Division p175)
- Des Centes (Division 1)
- Devon's Tour (Division p175)
- Camaiore - Pomarance (Division 1)
- ITT - Foligno - Montefalco (Division 1)
10è - Forlì - Reggio Emilia (Division 1)

Saison 26
- Payerne - Payerne (Division 2A)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p175)
- Coppa Agostoni (Division p175)
- ITT - San Luis - San Luis (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Vers-en-Montagne (Division p175)
- ITT - GP of Manchester (Division 2A)
- Guadalajara - Itxan del Rio (Division 2A)
- San Luis - Villa Mercedes (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a Andalucia (Division 2A)
- Zaragoza - Zaragoza (Division 2A)
- Setenil de las Bodegas - Coín (Division 2A)
- ITT - Milano (Division 2A)
- Leganés / Parquesur > Madrid (Division 2A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Beasain - Beasain (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Maastricht - Heerlen (Division 2A)
10è - Ubeda – Córdoba (Division 2A)
10è - Arras - Reims (Division 2A)

Saison 25
- Hobscheid - Larochette (Division 2A)
- ITT - Wels - Steyr (Division 2A)
- Oberösterreichrundfahrt (Division 2A)
- Ster ZLM Toer (Division 2A)
- Victoria-Victoria (Division 2A)
- ITT - Crazy Downhill (Division 2A)
- Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe (Division 2A)
- Quincié-en-Beaujolais - Bourg-de-Péage (Division 2A)
- ITT - MYTHE : Soirée de pleine lune (Division 2A)
- ITT - Folsom (Division 2A)
- ITT - Luxembourg - Arlon (Division 2A)
- ITT - GP du Latium (Division 2A)
- ITT - Copenhagen (Division 2A)
- Villefranche-sur-Saône - Roanne (Division 2A)
- Buchten - Buchten (Division 2A)
- Slovenská Pošta (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Rio Cross Challenge (Division p175)
- ITT - Babiscus Race (Division p175)
- Bois Blanc-Bois Blanc (Division 2A)
- Tour de Luxembourg (Division 2A)
- Les boucles de la Marne (Division 2A)
- Flèche Sarthoise (Division p175)
- ITT - Proloog Goes (Division 2A)
- Tour of California (Division 2A)
- Andorf - Linz (Division 2A)
- A travers la savane (Division 2A)
- Tórshavn-Hoyvík (Division 2A)
- Sonora - Clovis (Division 2A)
- GP des Baléares (Division 2A)
- Wincrange - Wincrange (Division 2A)
- Champéry - Bulle (Division 2A)
- ITT - Lausanne - Lausanne (Division 2A)
- Mazamet - Castres (Hommage Laurent Jalabert (Division 2A)
- Ba - Sigatoka (Division 2A)
- ITT - Silveira - Vimeiro (Division 2A)
10è - Tour de Romandie (Division 2A)
10è - Bous - Remich (Division 2A)
10è - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (Division 2A)

Saison 24
- ITT - Gossau ZH - Gossau ZH (Division 2A)
- GP du Tyrol (Division 2A)
- A travers la Loire [St Etienne - Le Puy] (Division 2A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 2A)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p175)
- genève-genève (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - MYTHE-Super CROSS (Division p175)
- Tour of California (Division 2A)
- Amsterdam-Roterdam (Division p175)
- ITT - Bakersfield (Division 2A)
- El Vendrell – Vilanova i la Geltru (Division 2A)
- Santa Rosa - Santa Rosa (Division 2A)
- Davos - Davos (Division 2A)
- ITT - Chrono des Nations (Division 2A)
- Tour du Japon (Division 2A)
- GP de l'Ain - Ambérieux - Nantua (Division 2A)
- Altenburg - Plauen (Division 2A)
10è - Los Angeles-Santa Barbara (Division 2A)
10è - Berlin - Dresde (Division 2A)
10è - Tokyo - Tokyo (Division 2A)
10è - Castres - Ax 3 Domaines (Division 2A)

Saison 23
- Cyclo-cross - MYTHE-Super CROSS (Division p175)
- ITT - [Championnat national] (Division p175)
- L'enfer de Wallonie (Division p175)
- Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche (Division 2A)
- Amos - Rouyn-Noranda (Division 2A)
- San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago (Division 2A)
10è - Vilnius - Panevėžys (Division 2A)
10è - Rīga - Sigulda (Division 2A)

Saison 22
- TTT - Ourense - Parque Náutico de Castrelo de Miño (Division 3B)
- l'Antillaise (Division 3B)
- ITT - Paris - Paris (Division 3B)
- ITT - Astana - Almaty (Division 3B)
- ITT - Luxembourg-Luxembourg (Division 3B)
- Maella - Tarragona (Division 3B)
- ITT - Championnat PEM (Division p175)
- Barcelone-Tarragone-Barcelone (Division 3B)
- Algeciras-San Fernando (Division 3B)
- ITT - Lausanne (Division 3B)
- ITT - Třebenice - Třebenice (Division 3B)
- Tour de Luxembourg (Division 3B)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3B)
- Parakou - Bassila (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - La Savane (Division p175)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 3B)
- Circuit de Men Tou Gou (Division 3B)
- Carcassonne - Montpellier (Division 3B)
- Belfort - Porrentruy (Division 3B)
- Gunnison - Aspen (+1000m) (Division 3B)
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division 3B)
- Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon (Division 3B)
- GP des Baléares (Division 3B)
- Osijek - Zagreb (Division 3B)
- ITT - Pornic-Nantes (Division 3B)
- ITT - Real Monasterio de Santa Maria de Veruela - Borja (Division 3B)
- Fougères - Blois (Division 3B)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 3B)
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 3B)
- Czech Cycling Tour (Division 3B)
- Hobscheid - Larochette (Division 3B)
- Zadar - Rijeka (Division 3B)
10è - Maykop - Maykop (Division 3B)
10è - Aspen - Beaver Creek (+1000m) (Division 3B)
10è - Longarone – Treviso (Division 3B)
10è - Napoli - Napoli (Division 3B)
10è - Fécamp - Nonancourt (Division 3B)

Saison 21
- Cyclo-cross - Muraille de Qin (Division p175)
- ITT - Toulouse-Montgiscard (Division p175)
- GP International de Cuba (Division p175)
- ITT - Meuse Grand Sud (Division n22)
- l'Antillaise (Division 2A)
- Natal-Recife (Division 2A)
- ITT - Contre la montre de Chimay (Division 2A)
- GP Sprint et Endurance (Division 2A)

Saison 20
- Cyclo-cross - Plzeň (Division p175)
- ITT - Estonian road (Division p175)
- Pamplume - Villa Oxygen (Division 2A)
- Bambari - Mobaye (Division p175)

Saison 19
- Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 3A)
- A travers la Loire [St Etienne - Le Puy] (Division 3A)
- ITT - Milano (Division 3A)
- Felizia - Honjala (Division 3A)
- Maella - Tarragona (Division 3A)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 3A)
- La Vélonormandie (Division p175)
- ITT - Celje-Celje (Division 3A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 3A)
- ITT - Grenoble-Grenoble (Division p175)
- Montmélian - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 3A)
- Cagnes-sur-Mer - Marseille (Division 3A)
- Huesca - Aragón (Division 3A)
- Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro (Division 3A)
10è - Ponteareas - Sanxenxo (Division 3A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - la Catonetoise (Division p175)
10è - ITT - Abbeville - Amiens (Division 3A)

Saison 18
- Brumunddal – Lillehammer (Division 3D)
- Glava Tour of Norway (Division 3D)
- ITT - Tavira - Tavira (Division 3D)
- ITT - Alger - Alger (Division 3D)
- Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Division 3D)
- Portimão (Division 3D)
- Amiens - Soissons (Division 3D)
- Arouca - Mondim de Basto (Division 3D)
- Tour de l'Eurométropole (Division 3D)
- Tour d'Algérie (Division 3D)
- Mons - Tournais (Division 3D)
- Lousada - Olivera do Bairo (Division 3D)
- Béthune - Dunkerque (Division 3D)
- ITT - Gossau ZH - Gossau ZH (Division 3D)
- Tour de Picardie (Division 3D)
- 4J de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (Division 3D)
- ITT - Redon-Redon (Division 3D)
- ITT - Queque (Division 3D)
- Sandefjord – Tønsberg (Division 3D)
- Anvers - Rotterdam (Division 3D)
- Péronne - Le Crotoy (Division 3D)
- Tour de Bretagne (Division 3D)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 3D)
- Martigny - Saas Fee (Division 3D)
- Boulogne-sur-Mer > Lille > Lens (Division 3D)
- Setif - Constantine (Division 3D)
- Fredrikstad – Sarpsborg (Division 3D)
- Saint-Brieuc - Laillé (Division 3D)
- Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer (Division 3D)
- ITT - Mexico (Division p175)
- Bombaral - Aveiro (Division 3D)
- Genève-Berne (Division 3D)
10è - St Brieuc - St Malo (Division 3D)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Cyclo de Kaboul (Division 3D)
10è - Alger - Bouira (Division 3D)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Cazouls lès Béziers-Cazouls lès Béziers (Division 3D)

  • Inscrits: 10306
  • En Ligne: 42
  • Kermesses: 19