Coureur: Joï Attagan
Prénom: Joï
Nom: Attagan
Age: 33 ans et 230 jours
Skill: 584.891
Pays:
Équipe: TEAM OXY2
Division: 1
UCI: 428
Membre: clayton (fr)
Salaire: 5 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2018-12-03 20:49:55 : TEAM OXY2
2018-08-30 21:55:42 : TEAM OXY2
2018-05-26 21:59:30 : TEAM OXY2
2018-02-27 22:33:30 : TEAM OXY2
2018-01-08 13:57:42 : TEAM OXY2
2017-12-16 00:30:02 : TEAM OXY2
2017-10-07 20:50:29 : TEAM OXY2
2017-09-13 12:55:47 : TEAM OXY2
2017-08-19 21:43:12 : TEAM OXY2
2017-07-16 11:32:06 : TEAM OXY2
2017-05-07 11:09:30 : TEAM OXY2

UCI :

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

ITT - Burgos-Burgos
Burgos - Burgos
Comarca Pinares - Laguenas de Neila

Jours de course actuel : 63

Palmarès :

10è - Tour du Qatar (Division 1)
- ITT - Mimizan - Vieux-Boucau (Division 1)
- ITT - Kehl-Strasbourg (Division 1)
10è - Tour du Qatar (Division 1)
10è - TTT - Doha (Division 1)
10è - ITT - Douai - Lens (Division 1)

Saison 32
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross TEAM OXY2 (p121)
1er Champion National - ITT TEAM OXY2 (p121)
Saison 31
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross TEAM OXY2 (p121)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour of Beijing (Score: 6) TEAM OXY2 (1)
1er Champion National - ITT TEAM OXY2 (p121)
1er Champion National - En Ligne TEAM OXY2 (p121)
Saison 30
1er Champion National - ITT TEAM OXY2 (p121)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross TEAM OXY2 (p121)
Saison 29
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross TEAM OXY2 (p121)
1er Champion National - En Ligne TEAM OXY2 (p121)
1er Champion National - ITT TEAM OXY2 (p121)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Glava Tour of Norway (Score: 8) TEAM OXY2 (2A)
Saison 28
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross TEAM OXY2 (p121)
1er Champion National - ITT TEAM OXY2 (p121)
Saison 27
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Team Oxy Formation (p121)
1er Champion National - ITT TEAM OXY2 (p121)
Saison 26
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross TEAM OXY2 (p121)
1er Champion National - ITT TEAM OXY2 (p121)
Saison 25
1er Champion National - ITT TEAM OXY2 (p121)
Saison 24
1er Champion National - ITT Vitoria Pro Cycling Team (p121)
Saison 23
1er Champion National - ITT Vitoria Pro Cycling Team (p121)
Saison 22
1er Champion National - ITT Vitoria Pro Cycling Team (p121)
Trophée du Cannibale (Score: 14) Vitoria Pro Cycling Team (3B)
Saison 21
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Suisse (Score: 27) Red Rocks (3B)
1er Champion National - ITT Red Rocks (p121)
Saison 17
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Ronde van België (Score: 23) acjc saxo (4B)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Ronde van België (Score: 25) acjc saxo (4B)

Saison 31
- TTT - Okola - Yaoundé (Division 1)
- ITT - Taiyanggonxiang - Wangjing (Division 1)
- TTT - Traversée du Bahrein (Division 1)
- ITT - ITT Grepory (Division 1)
- ITT - Dhaka-Dhamrai (Division 1)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 1)
10è - ITT - Alger - Alger (Division 1)

Saison 30
- Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (Division 1)
- TTT - Gatteo - Gatteo (Division 1)
- ITT - Zeitfahren - Friedberg (Division 1)
- ITT - Baar – Baar (Division 1)
- ITT - Amay - Mur de Huy (Division 1)
- ITT - Douai - Lens (Division 1)
10è - ITT - Kehl-Strasbourg (Division 1)
10è - ITT - Al Maryah - Al Maryah (Division 1)

Saison 29
- ITT - Maykop (Division 2A)
- ITT - Madona - Gaizinkalns (Division 2A)
- ITT - St-Benoît-Labre (Division 2A)
- ITT - Estonian road (Division 2A)
- TTT - Oslo (Division 2A)
- ITT - Albi - Albi (Division 2A)
- ITT - ITTunis (Division 2A)
- Glava Tour of Norway (Division 2A)
- ITT - Arlinton-Dallas (Division 2A)
- Tour of Estonia (Division 2A)
- Route du Sud (Division 2A)
- ITT - Redon-Redon (Division 2A)
- ITT - Meymac - Royère de Vassivière (Division 2A)
- Tour du Limousin (Division 2A)
- Yaoundé - Nanga Eboko (Division 2A)
- Douala - Yaoundé (Division 2A)
- Le Lonzac - Liginiac (Division 2A)
- Saint-Michel - Nogaro (Division 2A)
- Revel - Gaillac (Division 2A)
- Fredrikstad – Sarpsborg (Division 2A)
- Gjøvik – Hønefossrway (Division 2A)
- Tour de Bretagne (Division 2A)
- Ronde de l'Oise (Division 2A)
10è - Tour du Cameroun (Division 2A)

Saison 28
- ITT - Le Port - Saint-Paul (Division 2A)
- ITT - Krakow (Division 2A)
- TTT - Split - Split (Division 2A)
- ITT - Vallée du Pays de Caux (Division 2A)
- Tour de Croatie (Division 2A)
- ITT - Beja - Pias (Division 2A)
- Sibiu Cycling Tour (Division 2A)
- Tour of California (Division 2A)
- ITT - Brno-Brno (Division 2A)
- ITT - Folsom (Division 2A)
- ITT - Sibiu-Sibiu (Division 2A)
- ITT - Wels - Steyr (Division 2A)
- ITT - Alès - Alès (Division 2A)
- Etoile de Bessèges (Division 2A)
- Tour de la Réunion (Division 2A)
- Oberösterreichrundfahrt (Division 2A)
- ITT - Copenhague - Copenhague (Division 2A)
- Saint-Pierre - Bras-Panon (Division 2A)
- Mountain High - Pasadena (Division 2A)
- Bras-Panon - Sainte Suzanne (Division 2A)
- Sisak - Jasenovac (Division 2A)
- Osijek - Zagreb (Division 2A)

Saison 27
- An Post Ras (Division 2A)
- ITT - Sittard - Geleen (Division 3A)
- ITT - Vallée du Pays de Caux (Division 3A)
- ITT - Poznan-Poznan (Division 2A)
- Tour de Bretagne (Division 2A)
- ITT - Cork (Division 2A)
- ITT - Fouesnant-Briec (Division 2A)
- ITT - Douai - Lens (Division 2A)
- ITT - Tiffauges-Tiffauges (Division 2A)
- ITT - Mascate (Division 2A)
- Tour de Normandie (Division 3A)
- ITT - La Johann Campbell (Division 2A)
- Caen - Granville (Division 3A)
- Dieppe - Pourville (Division 3A)
- Kreiz Breizh Elites (Division 2A)
- Le tréport - Rouen (Division 3A)
- TTT - Concarneau-Lorient (Division 2A)
- Ostrava-Ostrava (Division 2A)
- Caen-Le havre (Division 3A)
- Inabe - Nagyo Park (Division 3A)
- Les Boucles du Verdon (Division 2A)
- VI Polyvalent Tour (Division 2A)
- Izu - Izu (Division 3A)
- Tour du Japon (Division 3A)
- ITT - Tavira - Tavira (Division 2A)
- Poperinge - Poperinge (Division 3A)
- Kilrush - Castle Island (Division 2A)
- Copenhagen - Copenhagen (Division 2A)
- Tour de l'Eurométropole (Division 3A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 3A)
- Olomouc-Ostrava (Division 2A)
- La Louvière - Bellegem (Division 3A)
10è - Saint-Brieuc - Laillé (Division 2A)

Saison 26
- Tour de Picardie (Division 2A)
- New Zealand Tour (Division 2A)
- ITT - Auckland-Auckland (Division 2A)
- ITT - Queque (Division 2A)
- ITT - Victoria - La Misere (Division 2A)
- ITT - Norderstedt - Hambourg (Division 2A)
- ITT - Maastricht - Heerlen (Division 2A)
- Tour de Macédoine (Division 2A)
- ITT - Pula - Pula (Division 2A)
- ITT - Strumica - Štip (Division 2A)
- ITT - Nice - Monaco (Division 2A)
- ITT - Estonian road (Division 2A)
- Tour de Croatie (Division 2A)
- ITT - La panne (Division 2A)
- ITT - Chrono International Pavé (Division 2A)
- ITT - GP of Manchester (Division 2A)
- Sisak - Jasenovac (Division 2A)
10è - GP de Sardaigne (Division 2A)

Saison 25
- ITT - GP du Latium (Division 3A)
- ITT - Luxembourg - Arlon (Division 3A)
- ITT - Proloog Goes (Division 3A)
- ITT - Dublin-Dublin (Division 3A)
- ITT - Silveira - Vimeiro (Division 3A)
- ITT - Copenhagen (Division 3A)
- ITT - Eibar - Eibar (Division 3A)
- ITT - Melbourne -Melbourne (Division 3A)
- ITT - Zagreb (Division 3A)
- ITT - Crazy Downhill (Division 3A)
- ITT - Folsom (Division 3A)
- ITT - La Johann Campbell (Division 3A)
- Tour of California (Division 3A)
- Tour de Luxembourg (Division 3A)
- Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (Division 3A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- An Post Ras (Division 3A)
- Ster ZLM Toer (Division 3A)
- Tórshavn-Hoyvík (Division 3A)
- Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe (Division 3A)
- Bous - Remich (Division 3A)
10è - Atouguia de Baleia - Torres Vedras (Division 3A)
10è - Hobscheid - Larochette (Division 3A)
10è - Buchten - Buchten (Division 3A)

Saison 24
- ITT - Prologue : Lille - Lille (Division 2A)
- ITT - Bakersfield (Division 2A)
- ITT - Zeitfahren - Friedberg (Division 2A)
- ITT - The Classic Of Djibouti (Division 2A)
- ITT - Sao Paulo - Rio de Janeiro (Division 2A)
- ITT - Chrono des Nations (Division 2A)
- ITT - Mémorial Mousta Chuhte, l'enfant du Pays (Division 2A)
- Bayern Rundfahrt (Division 2A)
- TTT - Doha TTT World Challeng (Division 2A)
- ITT - Gossau ZH - Gossau ZH (Division 2A)
- ITT - MYTHE - Championnat du monde de descente CLM (Division 2A)
- ITT - Sakai (Division 2A)
- ITT - Brest - Brest (Division 2A)

Saison 23
- ITT - Rouyn-Noranda (Division 2A)
- ITT - мемориал Serhiy Honchar (Division 2A)
- ITT - Chrono de Sologne (Division 2A)
- ITT - Prologue - Middelkerke (Division 2A)
- ITT - Folsom (Division 2A)
- ITT - Norderstedt - Hambourg (Division 2A)
- Tour d’Alberta (Division 2A)
- ITT - Worb - Worb (Division 2A)
- ITT - GP du Latium (Division 2A)
- ITT - Championnat de Monaco ITT (Division 2A)

Saison 22
- Tour De Panne (Division 3B)
- ITT - Kamennomostskiy (Division 3B)
- ITT - Kerteminde (Division 3B)
- ITT - Saint-Pol/Mer - Bourbourg (Division 3B)
- ITT - Folsom (Division 3B)
- ITT - Třebenice - Třebenice (Division 3B)
- ITT - Oñati - Oñati (Division 3B)
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division 3B)
- ITT - Chihuahua - Chihuahua (Division 3B)
- ITT - Lausanne (Division 3B)
- ITT - De Panne - De Panne (Division 3B)
- ITT - Brno-Brno (Division 3B)
- ITT - Contre la montre de Chimay (Division 3B)
- ITT - Koppenberg- Oude Kwaremont (Division 3B)
- Grand Prix of Adygeya (Division 3B)
- Eneco Tour (Division 3B)
- Czech Cycling Tour (Division 3B)
- TTT - Doha (Division 3B)
- La Panne - Calais (Division 3B)
- Tour du Qatar (Division 3B)
- Okolo Jiznich Cech (Division 3B)
- Post Danmark Rundt (Division 3B)
- Amsterdam - Nimègue (Division 3B)
- London Classic Ride (Division 3B)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3B)
- San Juan del Rio-Pachuca (Division 3B)
- Tour of California (Division 3B)
- De Panne - Koksijde (Division 3B)
10è - Palmdale - Big Bear Lake (Division 3B)
10è - Aachen - Luxembourg (Division 3B)
10è - San Francisco - Santa Cruz County (Division 3B)

Saison 21
- ITT - Brno-Brno (Division 4A)
- ITT - Mémorial Mousta Chuhte, l'enfant du Pays (Division 3B)
- ITT - Epernay - Reims (Division 3B)
- ITT - Milano (Division 3B)
- New Zealand Tour (Division 3B)
- ITT - Auckland-Auckland (Division 3B)
- ITT - Valenciennes - Roubaix (Division 3B)
- ITT - Le Luc-Brignoles (Division 3B)
- ITT - GP du Latium (Division 3B)
- ITT - Meuse Grand Sud (Division n22)
- ITT - Jubilé LAFUZE (Division 3B)
- ITT - Beasain - Beasain (Division 3B)
- Nivelles-Thuin (Division 4A)
- Tour du Haut Var (Division 3B)
- Ans - Vieux Quaremont (Division 4A)
- ITT - Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg (Division 3B)
- TTT - Ischia - Forio (Division 3B)
- Isle of Man (Division 3B)
- ITT - Saint-Pol/Mer - Bourbourg (Division 3B)

Saison 20
- ITT - Redon-Redon (Division 4A)
- ITT - Kerteminde (Division 4A)
- Post Danmark Rundt (Division 4A)
- Tour de Bretagne (Division 4A)
- ITT - St-John's - St Johns (Division n22)
- ITT - Tournus-Tournus (Division 3B)
- Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 4A)

Saison 19
- TTT - Monaco - Nice (Division 2A)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division n22)

Saison 18
- ITT - San Luis - San Luis (Division 4A)
- ITT - Sittard - Geleen (Division 4A)
- ITT - Queque (Division 4A)
- ITT - Treviso - Val Dobbiadene (Division 4A)
- Tour de Picardie (Division 4A)
- ITT - Tavira - Tavira (Division 4A)
- Amiens - Soissons (Division 4A)
- Péronne - Le Crotoy (Division 4A)
- ITT - Saint Quentin (Prologue) (Division 4A)
- Juniville - Tagnon (Division 4A)
- Circuit des Ardennes International (Division 4A)
- Tour de l'Eurométropole (Division 4A)
- ITT - Milano (Division 4A)
- Givet - Haybes (Division 4A)
- ITT - St-Benoît-Labre (Division 4A)
- ITT - Paris - Orly - Paris (Division 4A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 4A)
- ITT - Astana - Almaty (Division 4A)
- La Louvière - Bellegem (Division 4A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 4A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 4A)
- Portimão (Division 4A)
- Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Division 4A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 4A)
- Heerlen - Aywaille (Division 4A)
- La David Cardis (Montmirail - Angers) (Division 4A)
- Cherasco - Cervinia (Division 4A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 4A)
- Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero (Division 4A)
- Mons - Tournais (Division 4A)
- Lousada - Olivera do Bairo (Division 4A)
- Ivrea - Mont Fraiteve (Division 4A)
- Rotterdam - Zemst (Division 4A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 4A)
- Fiuggi - Campitello Matese (Division 4A)
- Arouca - Mondim de Basto (Division 4A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 4A)
- Fraga - Juana Koslay (Division 4A)
- Brioude - Saint-Vallier (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - Altamy (Division 4A)
- Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière (Division 4A)
- San Martino di Castrozza - Padova (Division 4A)
- Caldes - Passo dello Stelvio (Division 4A)

Saison 17
- ITT - Hasselt - Genk (Division 4B)
- Namur - Renaix (Division 4B)
- Aix-les-Bains - Albertville (Division 4B)
- Ronde van België (Division 4B)
- ITT - Yutz - Yutz (Division 4B)
- Mosjøen - Nesna (Division 4B)
- Bertem - Eupen (Division 4B)
- Arctic Race of Norway (Division 4B)
- ITT - Chrono des Nations (Division 4B)
- Nordlandsporten - Mo i Rana (Division 4B)
- Silkeborg - Vejle (Division 4B)
- ITT - Kerteminde (Division 4B)
- Post Danmark Rundt (Division 4B)
- ITT - Boulogne - Boulogne (Division 4B)
- Champagnole - Saint-Vulbas (Division 4B)
- ITT - Brazil Chrono Race (Division n18)
- Horsens - Horsens (Division 4B)
- Pointe-à-Pitre - Pointe-à-Pitre (Division 4B)
- ITT - Alençon - Alençon (Division 4B)
- Cahors - Montcuq (Division 4B)
- Sortland - Harstad (Division 4B)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 4B)
- Albertville - Saint-François-Longchamp (Division 4B)
- Arras - Reims (Division 4B)
- Morzine - Châtel (Division 4B)
- Les Abymes - Goyave (Division 4B)
10è - Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe (Division 4B)

  • Inscrits: 10305
  • En Ligne: 30
  • Kermesses: 19