Coureur: Gonçalo Amaro
Prénom: Gonçalo
Nom: Amaro
Age: 32 ans et 200 jours
Skill: 598.634
Pays:
Équipe: TEAM OXY2
Division: 1
UCI: 342
Membre: gamarix (pt)
Salaire: 75 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2018-12-04 19:58:46 : TEAM OXY2
2018-09-09 21:32:45 : TEAM OXY2
2018-07-26 21:25:41 : TEAM OXY2
2018-05-28 17:00:26 : La Pomme Foudroyante
2018-03-16 17:59:20 : La Pomme Foudroyante
2018-01-21 14:21:42 : La Pomme Foudroyante
2017-08-21 00:30:05 : La Pomme Foudroyante
2017-07-16 18:30:52 : EFAPEL
2017-04-17 11:58:46 : EFAPEL
2017-02-11 09:15:28 : EFAPEL
2016-12-04 23:10:13 : EFAPEL
2016-09-29 12:31:22 : EFAPEL
2016-07-23 16:18:01 : EFAPEL
2016-06-16 18:19:42 : EFAPEL
2016-05-13 16:28:36 : EFAPEL
2016-04-04 22:39:28 : EFAPEL
2016-02-18 06:55:29 : EFAPEL
2016-02-10 23:34:46 : Rabobank Énergie

UCI :

S32 : 170è - 704pts (1)
S31 : 94è - 1039pts (1)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Lodi - South Lake Tahoe
Long Beach - Long Beach
South Pasadena - Santa Clarita
Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara
ITT - San José - Morgan Hill
Morro Bay - Monterey County
Tobago Cycling Classic
Tour de Delta
Circuit Saint Georges
ITT - Edmonton - Edmonton
San Juan del Rio-Pachuca
Pachuca - La Malinche Tlaxcala
Guanajuato - San Juan del Rio
Course du Paradis
Kielce - Rzeszów
Tarnów Gemini Park - Katowice
Zawiercie - Zabrze
Gdańsk - Bydgoszcz
Pruskow - Warszawa
Alger - Aïn Defla
Tour of Prince of Wales Island
Vattenfall Cyclassics
Bretagne Classic Ouest-France
GP de Québec
Moron-Santa Clara
GP de Montréal
Ronde des îles
Joinville - Ituporanga
Championnat de Zurich
la Quintana
Sibiu - Paltinis
ITT - Sibiu-Sibiu
Bicaz - Panaghia

Jours de course actuel : 28

Palmarès :

- Zarautz - Bermeo (Division 1)

Saison 32
170è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 704) TEAM OXY2 (1)
Saison 31
94è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1039) TEAM OXY2 (1)
Saison 30
1er Champion National - En Ligne La Pomme Foudroyante (p175)
Saison 27
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Bretagne (Score: 30) La Pomme Foudroyante (2A)
Saison 26
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Pologne (Score: 10) La Pomme Foudroyante (2A)

Saison 32
- Sapporo - Hakodate (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p175)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p175)
- Tour du Japon (Division 1)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p175)
- Oslo - Stavanger (Division 1)
- L'enfer de Wallonie (Division 1)
10è - GP de Montréal (Division 1)

Saison 31
- GP de Francfort (Division 1)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p175)
- Anvers - Huy (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p175)
- ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p175)
10è - Bharatpur-Kathmandu (Division 1)

Saison 30
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - La Stivens Special (Division p175)
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p175)
- Kiev - Kiev (Division 1)
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 1)
- Tour de Croatie (Division 1)
- Sisak - Jasenovac (Division 1)
- Knin - Sinj (Division 1)
- Oyem - Ambam (Division 1)
- Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (Division 1)
10è - Modese - Levizzano (Division 1)

Saison 29
- Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p175)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - HêviéBaba (Division p175)
- Le Lonzac - Liginiac (Division 1)

Saison 28
- Pretoria Race (Division p175)
- ITT - Port Elizabeth-Port Elizabeth (Division p175)
- La Vuelta Roja Caliente a Chile (Division 1)
- Saint-Pierre - Bras-Panon (Division 1)
- Kiwi race (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - World Camp (Division p175)
10è - GP de Toscane (Division 1)

Saison 27
- Saint-Brieuc - Laillé (Division 2A)
- Voiron - Lyon (Division 2A)
- Heerlen - Aywaille (Division 2A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 2A)
- Rennes - Mûr de Bretagne (Division 2A)
- Melun - Orleans (Division 2A)
- Rodez - Revel (Division 2A)
- Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot (Division 2A)
- Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 2A)
- Cagnes-sur-Mer - Marseille (Division 2A)
- Huelgoat - Quimperlé (Division 2A)
- ITT - Sittard - Geleen (Division 2A)
- Straßenrennen Erfweiler - Ehlingen (Division 2A)
- Maribor-Ljubjana (Division 2A)
- Zagreb-Ljubjana (Division 2A)
- Devon's Tour (Division p175)
- Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Figeac (Division 2A)
- ITT Asniéres sur Seine ETAPE BUG NE PLUS UTILISER (Division 2A)
- Seyssins - Saint-Vallier (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - UK C-Cross (Division p175)
- Eneco Tour (Division 2A)
- Giro della Toscana (Division 2A)
- Tour de Bretagne (Division 2A)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 2A)
- Nice - Côte de Peille - Nice (Division 2A)
- Buchten - Buchten (Division 2A)
- ITT - GP of Manchester (Division p175)
- Santiago (Division 2A)
- TTT - Monaco - Nice (Division 2A)
10è - Limoges - Tours (Division 2A)
10è - Trieste-Ljubjana (Division 2A)
10è - Liège - Spa - Arlon (Division 2A)
10è - GP de Francfort (Division 2A)
10è - London Classic Ride (Division 2A)

Saison 26
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 2A)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 4A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 2A)
- Portsmouth - Plymouth (Division 2A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 2A)
- Tokyo - Mt Kano (Division 2A)
- Coppa Agostoni (Division p175)
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 2A)
- Tjørnuvík-Kirkjurbøur-Tjørnuvík (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Vers-en-Montagne (Division p175)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 4A)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p175)
- Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 4A)
10è - Krakow - Krakow (Division 2A)

Saison 25
- Flèche Sarthoise (Division p175)
- Mazamet - Castres (Hommage Laurent Jalabert (Division 2A)
- Bois Blanc-Bois Blanc (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Rio Cross Challenge (Division p175)
- ITT - Babiscus Race (Division p175)
- Beverly Hills - Los Angeles (Division 2A)
- Atouguia de Baleia - Torres Vedras (Division 2A)
- Uglich-Kostroma (Division 2A)
10è - Slovenská Pošta (Division 2A)
10è - Tórshavn-Hoyvík (Division 2A)

Saison 24
- GP de Prague (Division 2A)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - MYTHE-Super CROSS (Division p175)
- Amsterdam-Roterdam (Division p175)

Saison 23
- GP de Francfort (Division 3A)
- Rīga - Sigulda (Division 3A)
- Baie-Mahault - Morne à l'eau (Division 3A)
- Sisak - Jasenovac (Division 3A)
- GP Pays-Basque (Division 3A)
- Turku - Helsinki (Division 3A)
- Tour de Croatie (Division 3A)
- Baltic Chain Tour (Division 3A)
- Clasica de Lima (Division 3A)
- Santa Rosa - Santa Rosa (Division 3A)
- Osijek - Zagreb (Division 3A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 3A)
- L'enfer de Wallonie (Division p175)
- ITT - [Championnat national] (Division p175)
- Knin - Sinj (Division 3A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 3A)
- Fumal-Verviers-Dinant (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - MYTHE-Super CROSS (Division p175)
10è - GP Costa Degli Etruschi (Division 3A)
10è - Giro Del Belveder (Division 3A)

Saison 22
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 3B)
- GP de Francfort (Division 3B)
- San Francisco - Santa Cruz County (Division 3B)
- A travers la Loire [St Etienne - Le Puy] (Division 3B)
- Dubai-Hatta (Division 3B)
- Tour de Dubaï (Division 3B)
- Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Division 3B)
- Slovenská Pošta (Division 3B)
- Dubai - Ras Al Khaimah - Dubai (Division 3B)
- Isle of Man (Division 3B)
- l'Antillaise (Division 3B)
- ITT - Kamennomostskiy (Division 3B)
- Dubai-Palm Jumeirah Atlantis (Division 3B)
- Paris - Bourges (Division 3B)
- GP de Montréal (Division 3B)
- Šternberk - Šumperk (Division 3B)
- Aarhus Tour (Division 3B)
- Doha - Doha (Division 3B)
- Maykop - Maykop (Division 3B)
- Parakou - Bassila (Division p175)
- Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 3B)
- ITT - Chrono des Nations (Division 3B)
- La David Cardis (Montmirail - Angers) (Division 3B)
- Grand Prix of Adygeya (Division 3B)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 3B)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 3B)
- Cyclo-cross - La Savane (Division p175)
- Tobago Cycling Classic (Division 3B)
- Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 3B)
10è - Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3B)
10è - Litoměřice - Litoměřice (Division 3B)
10è - Baar - Baar (Division 3B)
10è - ITT - Championnat PEM (Division p175)
10è - Classique Béarnaise (Division 3B)

Saison 21
- Maykop - Maykop (Division 2A)

Saison 20
- Boucles de Lisbonne (Division 3A)
- Tour de Dubaï (Division 3A)
- Loveland - Fort Collins (Division 3A)
- Dubai-Hatta (Division 3A)
- Dubai-Palm Jumeirah Atlantis (Division 3A)
- Post Danmark Rundt (Division 3A)
- Dubai - Dubai (Division 3A)
- Tour du Qatar (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Kamennomostskiy (Division 3A)
10è - Milano - Sanremo (Division 3A)

  • Inscrits: 10343
  • En Ligne: 46
  • Kermesses: 14