Coureur: Vicenzo Has
Prénom: Vicenzo
Nom: Has
Age: 31 ans et 245 jours
Skill: 617.283
Pays:
Équipe: Les As Du Bidon
Division: 1
UCI: 2591
Membre: vinzzz13 (fr)
Salaire: 70 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2018-11-12 21:25:57 : Les As Du Bidon
2018-09-12 20:59:03 : Les As Du Bidon
2018-05-12 00:33:07 : Les As Du Bidon
2018-03-09 21:22:11 : RUBIN-SHARKS
2018-02-27 20:03:16 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2018-02-22 20:25:08 : RUBIN-SHARKS
2018-01-13 18:21:44 : RUBIN-SHARKS
2017-10-23 06:35:33 : RUBIN-SHARKS
2017-10-01 23:32:37 : RUBIN-SHARKS
2017-05-07 08:17:59 : Les As des HAS
2017-04-02 10:40:58 : Colas-Mercedes
2017-02-05 23:45:30 : Colas-Mercedes
2016-12-13 19:59:03 : Colas-Mercedes
2016-11-24 16:12:36 : Colas-Mercedes
2016-10-10 00:38:30 : Colas-Mercedes
2016-09-13 20:15:36 : Colas-Mercedes
2016-06-28 21:15:23 : Colas-Mercedes
2016-05-01 16:49:12 : Colas-Mercedes
2016-02-19 19:46:24 : Pignoufs Ultimate TEam

UCI :

S31 : 9è - 2436pts (1)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

ITT - Burgos-Burgos
Burgos - Burgos
Comarca Pinares - Laguenas de Neila

Jours de course actuel : 72

Palmarès :

- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 1)
- Tour Down Under (Division 1)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 1)
- Millau - Carcassonne (Division 1)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 1)
- Narni - Prati di Tivo (Division 1)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 1)
- Martigny - Tignes (Division 1)
- La Mure - Serre-Chevalier (Division 1)
- Noorwood - Greenhill Uradlia (Division 1)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p208)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p208)
- Tour Down Under (Division 1)
- Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy (Division 1)
- Megève - Courchevel (Division 1)
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 1)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p208)
- Bermeo - Valdegovía (Division 1)
- Calatayud - Tarazona (Division 1)
- Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares (Division 1)
- Amelia - Chieti (Division 1)
- Frontenex - La Rosière (Division 1)
- Bourg-en-Bresse (Division 1)
- Eibar - Aia (Division 1)
- Tona - La Molina (Division 1)
- Bilbao - Urdax Dantxarinea (Division 1)
- Felizia - Honjala (Division 1)
- Zarautz - Zarautz (Division 1)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 1)
- Cervera - Port Aventura (Division 1)
- Foligno - Montecopolio (Division 1)
- Chazey-sur-Ain - Lans-en-Vercors (Division 1)
- Megève - Morzine (Division 1)
10è - Luarca - Ermita de Alba (Division 1)

Saison 31
1er Champion National - En Ligne Les As Du Bidon (p208)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Les As Du Bidon (p208)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta a Mexico (Score: 56) Les As Du Bidon (1)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2436) Les As Du Bidon (1)
Saison 30
1er Champion National - En Ligne Les As Du Bidon (p208)
Trophée L'Increvable (Score: 93) Les As Du Bidon (1)
Saison 29
1er Champion National - ITT RUBIN-SHARKS (p208)
Saison 24
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 1048) Colas-Mercedes (2A)
Saison 23
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 2032) Colas-Mercedes (3A)
Championnats du Monde - En Ligne Colas-Mercedes (n22)
Saison 22
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 2123) Colas-Mercedes (3A)

Saison 31
- San Juan del Rio-Pachuca (Division 1)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p208)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p208)
- Bhoutan olympic (Division 1)
- Morelia - Santiago Undaméo (Division 1)
- Abbiategrasso - Prato Nevoso (Division 1)
- Race of peace and freedom (Division 1)
- Prades - Andorra (Division 1)
- Sisteron - La Mure (Division 1)
- Tortosa - Reus (Division 1)
- Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 1)
- ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p208)
- Sant Cugat del Vallès - Vallter 2000 / Setcases (Division 1)
- Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera (Division 1)
- Campi Bisenzio - Sestola (Division 1)
- Montélimar - Mont Ventoux (Division 1)
- Lac de Garde - Trente (Division 1)
- La Spezia - Abetone (Division 1)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 1)
- Bormio - Como (Division 1)
- Etampes-Bourges (Division 1)
- Aoste – Alpe d’Huez (Division 1)
- Girona - La Molina (Division 1)
- St-Jean-de-Maurienne - Val Thorens (Division 1)
- Pesco Sannita - Gran Sasso d Italia (Division 1)
- Agrigento - Santa Ninfa (Division 1)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 1)
- Llanars - La Molina (Division 1)
- Sant Joan Despí - Vilanova i la Geltrú (Division 1)
- Serre Chevalier - Col de l’Iseran (Division 1)
- Le Parc des oiseaux, Villars-Les-Dombes / La Motte-Servolex (Division 1)
- Valencia - Castellón (Division 1)
- Assisi - Osimo (Division 1)
- Inabe - Nagyo Park (Division 1)
10è - Condé-sur-Vesgre - Vendôme (Division 1)

Saison 30
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p208)
- Locarno - La Punt (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - La Stivens Special (Division p208)
- Valdengo - Bergamo (Division 1)
- GP Industria (Division 1)
- Llívia - Vielha Val d’Aran (Division 1)
- Bourges - Chatel-Guyon (Division 1)
- Berne - Zurich (Division 1)
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p208)
- Büren an der Aare - Delémont (Division 1)
- Salamanca - Fermoselle (Division 1)
- Chatou - Meudon (Division 1)
- Alarcos-Toledo (Division 1)
- Fribourg - Champex-Lac (Division 1)
- Sion - Sion (Division 1)
10è - Delémont - Yverdon-les-Bains (Division 1)
10è - Arbon - Sölden (Division 1)
10è - Viveiro - Lugo (Division 1)
10è - Nice - Valdeblore La Colmiane (Division 1)
10è - Vielha Val d’Aran - Torrefarrera (Division 1)

Saison 29
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p208)
- La Neuveville - Fribourg (Division 1)
- La Chaux-de-Fonds - Moudon (Division 1)
- Sisteron - La Mure (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - HêviéBaba (Division p208)
- TTT - Nîmes - Nîmes (Division 1)
- South Pasadena - Santa Clarita (Division 1)
- Unley - Mount Barker (Division 2A)
- Norwood - Victor Harbor (Division 2A)
- A Estrada - Monte Castrove (Division 1)
- Maceda - Puebla de Sanabria (Division 1)
- La David Cardis (Montmirail - Angers) (Division 2A)
- Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 1)
- Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p208)
- Gérardmer – Mulhouse (Division 1)
- Bilbao - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Division 1)
- Laissac - Le Puy-en-Velay (Division 1)
- Tour Down Under (Division 2A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 1)
- Douchanbé - Kulob (Division 2A)
- Belorado - Obregón (Division 1)
- Megève - Courchevel (Division 1)
- Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zumarraga (Division 1)
- Noorwood - Greenhill Uradlia (Division 2A)
- Huercal-Overa - Saint Javier (Division 1)
10è - Besançon - Oyonnax (Division 1)
10è - south afirca classic (Division 1)

Saison 28
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 1)
- Coin - Tomares (Division 1)
- Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - World Camp (Division p208)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 1)
- Pretoria Race (Division p208)
- Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Salon-de-Provence (Division 1)
- Büren an der Aare - Delémont (Division 1)
- Kangar - Kulim (Division 1)
- TTT - Jerez de la Frontera (Division 1)
10è - Clasica San Sebastian (Division 1)

Saison 27
- Francavilla Al Mare - Campo Imperatore (Division 1)
- Imola - Imola (Division 1)
- Bagnara di Romagna - Forli (Division 1)
- Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 1)
- Castellarano - San Valentino Di Castellarano (Division 1)
- ITT - Campocavallo (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - UK C-Cross (Division p208)
- Pamplona - Eguesibar-Sarriguren (Division 1)
10è - Mougins - Biot (Division 1)

Saison 26
- Algeciras-San Fernando (Division 3A)
- Molfetta - Peschici (Division 2A)
- Ascoli Piceno - Civitanova Marche (Division 2A)
- Zaragoza - Zaragoza (Division 3A)
- Maella - Tarragona (Division 3A)
- San Luis - Villa Mercedes (Division 2A)
- Castrovillari - Alberobello (Division 2A)
- Leganés / Parquesur > Madrid (Division 3A)
- Tianjun - Xihaizhen (Division 3A)
- Qilian - Zhangye (Division 3A)
- Istanbul - Istanbul (Division 2A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 2A)
- Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 2A)
- Lanzhou Circuit Race (Division 3A)
- Antalya - Elmali (Division 2A)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 2A)
- Gasteiz - Donostia (Division 2A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 2A)
10è - Tour of Guangxi (Division 3A)

Saison 25
- Flèche Sarthoise (Division p208)
- ITT - Babiscus Race (Division p208)
- Barcelone-Tarragone-Barcelone (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Rio Cross Challenge (Division p208)
- Zaragoza - Zaragoza (Division 2A)
- San Martino di Castrozza - Padova (Division 2A)
- Orly - Paris Champs Elysées (Division 2A)
- Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro (Division 2A)
- Pompei - Naples (Division 2A)
- Napoli - Napoli (Division 2A)
- Rome - Rome (Division 2A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 2A)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 2A)
10è - Ibiza - Ibiza (Division 2A)
10è - Championnat de Zurich (Division 2A)
10è - Abbeville - Rouen (Division 2A)

Saison 24
- Voiron - Lyon (Division 2A)
- Skellefteå - Skellefteå (Division 2A)
- Wuzhishan - Danzhou (Division 2A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 2A)
- Blagoedgrad - Sofia (Division 2A)
- Saint-Bonnet-en-Champsaur - Villard de Lans (Division 2A)
- Circuit du Rhône Alpes (Division 2A)
- Hangzhou-Hong Kong (Division 2A)
- Montmélian - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 2A)
- Charvieu Chavagneux - Charvieu Chavagneux (Division 2A)
- GP de Calabre (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - MYTHE-Super CROSS (Division p208)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 2A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 2A)
- GP d'Estremadure (Division 2A)
- Lagoa - Lagoa (Division 2A)
10è - Bad Gögging - Aichach (Division 2A)
10è - Marmaris – Turgutreis (Division 2A)

Saison 23
- Wuwei - Jingtai (Division 3A)
- La Portadora (Division 3A)
- Zhongwei Circuit Race (Division 3A)
- Leeds-Harogate (Division 3A)
- Classique de Kaboul (Division n22)
- Lorient - Mûr de Bretagne (Division 3A)
- Nice - Nice (Division 3A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 3A)
- Qinghai Lake - Tianjun (Division 3A)
- Napoli - Napoli (Division 3A)
- Arnhem - Nijmegen (Division 3A)
- Rome - Rome (Division 3A)
- Vitry-sur-Seine - Soisy-Bouy (Division 3A)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 3A)
- Mont St Michel - Utah Beach (Division 3A)
- Fougères-Tours (Division 3A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 3A)
- GP Sprint et Endurance (Division 3A)
- Tour of Qinghai Lake (Division 3A)
- Mexico - Mexico City (Division 3A)
- Huzhu - Guide (Division 3A)
- Martiana - Martiana (Division 3A)
- York - Sheffield (Division 3A)
- L'enfer de Wallonie (Division p208)
- Cyclo-cross - MYTHE-Super CROSS (Division p208)
- Stuttgart-Berne (Division 3A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 3A)
- Unley - Victor Harvor (Division 3A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 3A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 3A)
10è - GP Gronkjaer (Division 3A)
10è - Gent - Wevelgem (Division 3A)
10è - Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 3A)
10è - Adelaide City Council Street Circuit (Division 3A)
10è - Tour Down Under (Division 3A)

Saison 22
- Lousada - Olivera do Bairo (Division 3A)
- Les Gorges de la Sioule (Division 3A)
- San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago (Division 3A)
- Bombaral - Aveiro (Division 3A)
- Chieti - Pescara (Division 3A)
- Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Division 3A)
- Cahors - Montcuq (Division 3A)
- Aspen - Beaver Creek (+1000m) (Division 3A)
- TTT - Porto-Porto (Division 3A)
- Arouca - Mondim de Basto (Division 3A)
- Loveland - Fort Collins (Division 3A)
- Fougères - Blois (Division 3A)
- Carcassonne - Montpellier (Division 3A)
- Classique Béarnaise (Division 3A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 3A)
- A travers la Loire [St Etienne - Le Puy] (Division 3A)
- Yan Qing Gui Chuan - Shunyi (Division 3A)
- Gunnison - Aspen (+1000m) (Division 3A)
- Baar - Baar (Division 3A)
- San Juan del Rio-Pachuca (Division 3A)
- Coimbra - Guarda (Division 3A)
- Rodez - Revel (Division 3A)
- USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Division 3A)
- Fécamp - Nonancourt (Division 3A)
- GP La Marseillaise (Division 3A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 3A)
- Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon (Division 3A)
- Palmdale - Big Bear Lake (Division 3A)
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 3A)
- Circuit de Men Tou Gou (Division 3A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 3A)
- Tour of California (Division 3A)
- Orly - Paris Champs Elysées (Division 3A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3A)
- Amelia - Chieti (Division 3A)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 3A)
10è - Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 3A)
10è - San Francisco - Santa Cruz County (Division 3A)
10è - Joinville - Ituporanga (Division n22)
10è - Morelia - Santiago Undaméo (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Luxembourg-Luxembourg (Division 3A)
10è - Amstel Gold Race (Division 3A)
10è - Parakou - Bassila (Division p208)
10è - ITT - Worb - Worb (Division 3A)
10è - Tour de Lombardie (Division 3A)

Saison 21
- Modese - Levizzano (Division 3A)
- Natal-Recife (Division 3A)
- Gatteo - Gatteo (Division 3A)
- GP International de Cuba (Division p208)
- Pavullo - Pavullo (Trofeo Venturelli) (Division 3A)
- Palmdale - Big Bear Lake (Division 3A)
- Mocoa - Bogota (Division 3A)
- Gunnison - Aspen (+1000m) (Division 3A)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 3A)
- Pontcharra-La Toussuire (Division 3A)
- Thiers - Boisseyre (Division 3A)
- Loire Classique (Division 3A)
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 3A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3A)
10è - Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning (Division 3A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Muraille de Qin (Division p208)
10è - Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 3A)
10è - GP de Molise (Division 3A)

Saison 20
- Mendefera - Keren (Division 3A)
- Napoli - Napoli (Division 3A)
- Coppa Placci (Division 3A)
- Aix-les-Bains - Albertville (Division 3A)
- GP Costa Degli Etruschi (Division 3A)
10è - Louhans - Arbois (Division 3A)
10è - Alebu - Agordat (Division 3A)

  • Inscrits: 10306
  • En Ligne: 35
  • Kermesses: 19