Coureur: Thomas Wegmuller
Prénom: Thomas
Nom: Wegmuller
Age: 31 ans et 155 jours
Skill: 602.212
Pays:
Équipe: PDM
Division: 1
UCI: 402
Membre: maleg (fr)
Salaire: 85 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2018-09-11 16:41:16 : PDM
2018-08-06 09:56:46 : PDM
2018-07-22 20:19:12 : helvetia swiss land
2018-05-12 00:37:27 : La Tina
2018-02-14 14:11:57 : helvetia swiss land
2017-12-15 05:40:49 : helvetia swiss land
2017-08-24 09:43:13 : helvetia swiss land
2017-07-09 12:34:33 : helvetia swiss land
2017-05-07 08:44:15 : helvetia swiss land
2016-12-10 01:11:32 : helvetia swiss land
2016-09-26 00:30:07 : helvetia swiss land

UCI :

S31 : 186è - 571pts (1)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Sapporo - Hakodate
Oslo - Stavanger
Stavanger - Bergen
Oslo-Bergen

Jours de course actuel : 54

Palmarès :

- Le Samyn (Division 1)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p208)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 1)
- A Travers les Monts (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p208)
10è - ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p208)

Saison 31
186è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 571) PDM (1)
Saison 25
1er Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 1398) helvetia swiss land (3A)
Trophée Poupou (Score: 5) helvetia swiss land (3A)
Saison 24
1er Champion National - En Ligne acjc saxo (p208)
Saison 22
1er Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 1088) Post Swiss Team (4A)
Saison 21
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Eneco Tour (Score: 45) Lacostee (4A)

Saison 31
- Giro del pratomagno (Division 1)
- Arras - Arras (Division 1)
- Wellington Hills (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p208)

Saison 30
- Cyclo-cross - La Stivens Special (Division p208)
- Tour of Graham Island (Division 1)
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p208)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 1)

Saison 29
- Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p208)
- Cyclo-cross - HêviéBaba (Division p208)

Saison 28
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 2A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 2A)
- Lille - Roubaix (Division 2A)
- Strade Bianche (Division 2A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 2A)
- Tour de Luxembourg (Division 2A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 2A)
- Bous - Remich (Division 2A)
- ITT - Breda - Oosterhout (Division 2A)
- ITT - Warlaing - Tilloy (Division 2A)
- Pavé Franco-Belge (Division 2A)
- Tournai - Maastricht (Division 2A)
- Dunkerque - Ostende (Division 2A)
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 2A)
- Breda - Venray (Division 2A)
- ITT - Liège-Liège (Division 2A)
- Aachen - Luxembourg (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - World Camp (Division p208)
- Brugge - Harelbeke (Division 2A)
- Course du Nil - Le Caire-Al Minya (Division 2A)
- Pretoria Race (Division p208)
- ITT - Port Elizabeth-Port Elizabeth (Division p208)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 2A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 2A)
10è - Paris - Roubaix (Division 2A)
10è - Grand Prix de Donetsk (Division 2A)
10è - Tour of Guangxi (Division 2A)

Saison 27
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 2A)
- Gent - Gent (Division 2A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 2A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 2A)
- Liège - Spa - Arlon (Division 2A)
- Devon's Tour (Division p208)
- Le Samyn (Division 2A)
- Les pavés de Dusseldorf (Division 2A)
- La Louvière - Bellegem (Division 2A)
- Pavé Garnit (Division 2A)
- Girostrong (Division 2A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - UK C-Cross (Division p208)
10è - Eneco Tour (Division 2A)

Saison 26
- Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem (Division 2A)
- Namur - Renaix (Division 2A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 2A)
- Coppa Agostoni (Division p208)
- De Panne - Koksijde (Division 2A)
- Namur - Bastogne - Namur (Division 2A)
- Lochristi - Knokke-Heist (Division 2A)
- Poperinge - Reningelst (Division 2A)
- Liège - Spa - Arlon (Division 2A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 2A)
- Paris - Roubaix (Division 2A)
- La Panne - Calais (Division 2A)
- Roubaix-Roubaix (Division 2A)
- Lille - Roubaix (Division 2A)
- Strade Bianche (Division 2A)
- Tour De Panne (Division 2A)
10è - La Flandrienne (Division 2A)
10è - E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 2A)
10è - Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem (Division 2A)
10è - Trouée d'aremberg - Ostende (Division 2A)

Saison 25
- Valkenburg Race (Division 3A)
- Paris - Roubaix (Division 3A)
- California Race (Division 3A)
- Aachen - Luxembourg (Division 3A)
- Ans - Vieux Quaremont (Division 3A)
- La Viennoise (Division 3A)
- Tro Bro Léon (Division 3A)
- Trophée Prissou (Division 3A)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- La Bouze Race (Division 3A)
- Glenelg - Victor Harbor (Division 3A)
- Tizi Ouzou - Béjaïa (Division 3A)
- Alger - Oran (Division 3A)
- ITT - Amay - Mur de Huy (Division 3A)
- Tour de Wallonie (Division 3A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 3A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 3A)
- Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour (Division 3A)
- Meppel - Zwolle (Division 3A)
- Assen - Emmen (Division 3A)
- Trophée du Sud-Ouest (Division 3A)
- Setif - Constantine (Division 3A)
- Strade Bianche (Division 3A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 3A)
- Luxembourg-huy (Division 3A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 3A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 3A)
- Tour d'Algérie (Division 3A)
- GP de Québec (Division 3A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 3A)
- Groningue - Assen (Division 3A)
- Flèche Sarthoise (Division p208)
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 3A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 3A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 3A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 3A)
- ITT - Babiscus Race (Division p208)
10è - Amstel Gold Race (Division 3A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Rio Cross Challenge (Division p208)

Saison 24
- Amsterdam-Roterdam (Division p208)
- Béthune - Dunkerque (Division 3A)
- Tournai - Maastricht (Division 3A)
- Dunkerque - Bruxelles (Division 3A)
- Dunkerque - Ostende (Division 3A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- Pavé Franco-Belge (Division 3A)
- Bethune - Roubaix (Division 3A)
- Armentières - Cassel (Division 3A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 3A)
- Circuit du Vatican (Division 3A)
- Lille - Citadelle de Namur (Division 3A)
- A Travers les Monts (Division 3A)
- Le Touquet - Calais (Division 3A)
- 4J de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (Division 3A)
- Wuzhishan - Danzhou (Division 3A)
- Turku - Helsinki (Division 3A)
- Gent - Gent (Division 3A)
- Binche - Anvers (Division 3A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 3A)
- ITT - Prologue : Lille - Lille (Division 3A)
- Paris - Roubaix (Division 3A)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- GP de Québec (Division 3A)
- Circuit des 4 cantons (Division 3A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 3A)
- Spa-Francorchamps - Charleroi (Division 3A)
- Namur - Bastogne - Namur (Division 3A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3A)
10è - Eneco Tour (Division 3A)
10è - Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Breda - Oosterhout (Division 3A)

Saison 23
- Liège - Spa - Arlon (Division 3A)
- Riemst - Remouchamp (Division 3A)
- La Grande Synthe - Dunkerque (Division 3A)
- Gend - Lokeren (Division 3A)
- Nocturne du roi (Division 3A)
- Eupen - Ans (Division 3A)
- Fumal-Verviers-Dinant (Division 3A)
- Courtrai-Gand (Division 3A)
- Tour de Belgique (Division 3A)
- Nivelles-Thuin (Division 3A)
- Trois jours de Flandre-Occidentale (Division 3A)
- Binche - Anvers (Division 3A)
- Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem (Division 3A)
- Tour de Wallonie (Division 3A)
- Turku - Helsinki (Division 3A)
- A Travers les Monts (Division 3A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 3A)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 3A)
- ITT - Prologue - Middelkerke (Division 3A)
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division 3A)
- Tro Bro Léon (Division 3A)
- Calanhel - Plouray (Division 3A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 3A)
- Plouguernevel - Rostrenen (Division 3A)
- Paris - Roubaix (Division 3A)
10è - Strade Bianche (Division 3A)

Saison 22
- GP de Cracovie (Division 4A)
- La Panne - Calais (Division 4A)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 4A)
- Paris - Roubaix (Division 4A)
- Coppa Placci (Division 4A)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 4A)
- Le Samyn (Division 4A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 4A)
- La rose du Pavé (Division 4A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 4A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 4A)
- Strade Bianche (Division 4A)
- Les pavés de Dusseldorf (Division 4A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 4A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 4A)
- Classique du Faso (Division 4A)
- Championnat continental (Division 4A)
- Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 4A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 4A)
- Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Division 4A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 4A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 4A)
- Gent - Gent (Division 4A)
- Rome - Rome (Division 4A)
- Modena - Fano (Division 4A)
- ITT - De Panne - De Panne (Division 4A)
- Paris - Bourges (Division 4A)
- Mola di Bari – Margherita di Savoia (Division 4A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 4A)
- Napoli - Napoli (Division 4A)
- Tour De Panne (Division 4A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 4A)
- GP de Nogent sur Oise (Division 4A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 4A)
- De Panne - Koksijde (Division 4A)
- Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio (Division 4A)
- GP de Québec (Division 4A)
10è - Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 4A)

Saison 21
- Ronde van Limburg (Division 4A)
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 4A)
- Riemst - Remouchamp (Division 4A)
- Aachen - Luxembourg (Division 4A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 4A)
- Dunkerque - Ostende (Division 4A)
- Course du Nil - Le Caire-Al Minya (Division 4A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 4A)
- Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem (Division 4A)
- Courtrai-Gand (Division 4A)
- ITT - Prologue - Middelkerke (Division 4A)
- Trois jours de Flandre-Occidentale (Division 4A)
- Pavé Franco-Belge (Division 4A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 4A)
- Binche - Anvers (Division 4A)
- Coppa Placci (Division 4A)
- Mont Barker - Rostrevor (Division 4A)
- Dubai-Palm Jumeirah Atlantis (Division 4A)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 4A)
- Dubai - Dubai (Division 4A)
- Paris - Roubaix (Division 4A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 4A)
- Tour de Dubaï (Division 4A)
- Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Division 4A)
- Lille - Citadelle de Namur (Division 4A)
- Dubai-Hatta (Division 4A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 4A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 4A)
- GP de Nogent sur Oise (Division 4A)
- Boucles de Lisbonne (Division 4A)
- Route du Quercy (Division 4A)
- Paris - Bourges (Division 4A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 4A)
- Tro Bro Léon (Division 4A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 4A)
- Norwood - Campbelltown (Division 4A)
- Japan Cup (Division 4A)
- GP de Ouest France Plouay (Division 4A)
- Randers - Randers (Division 4A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 4A)
10è - Isle of Man (Division 4A)

Saison 20
- La rose du Pavé (Division 4A)
- Heerlen - Aywaille (Division 4A)
- Boucles de Lisbonne (Division 4A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 4A)
- Ans - Vieux Quaremont (Division 4A)
- Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem (Division 4A)
- Liège - Spa - Arlon (Division 4A)
- Ronde van Limburg (Division 4A)
- Ostende - Gent (Division 4A)
- Tro Bro Léon (Division 4A)
- Eupen - Ans (Division 4A)
- Brumunddal – Lillehammer (Division 4A)
- Rotterdam - Zemst (Division 4A)
- Tour des Maréchaux Parisiens (Division 4A)
- Tour de Wallonie (Division 4A)
- Yan Qing Gui Chuan - Shunyi (Division 4A)
- Glava Tour of Norway (Division 4A)
- Paris - Roubaix (Division 4A)
- Route du Quercy (Division 4A)
- Nivelles-Thuin (Division 4A)
- Randers - Randers (Division 4A)
- Circuit de Men Tou Gou (Division 4A)
- Coppa Placci (Division 4A)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 4A)
- Saint-Brieuc - Laillé (Division 4A)
- Kongsberg – Skien (Division 4A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 4A)
- ITT - Prologue - Middelkerke (Division 4A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 4A)

Saison 19
- Flèche Brabançonne (Division 4A)
- Worcester - Bristol (Division 4A)
- La perle du Nord (Division 4A)
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 4A)
- Tour of Britain (Division 4A)
- Newcastle - Col de Hardknott (Division 4A)
- Randers - Copenhague (Division 4A)
- Liège - Spa - Arlon (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Copenhague (Division 4A)
10è - Eneco Tour (Division 4A)
10è - Cambridge - Londres (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10305
  • En Ligne: 27
  • Kermesses: 18