Coureur: Apo Lazarides
Prénom: Apo
Nom: Lazarides
Age: 31 ans et 160 jours
Skill: 613.551
Pays:
Équipe: PDM
Division: 1
UCI: 1215
Membre: logellam (fr)
Salaire: 80 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2018-11-12 21:34:06 : PDM
2018-08-12 12:01:57 : PDM
2018-07-25 08:42:43 : PDM
2018-05-12 08:31:50 : PDM
2018-02-14 14:14:39 : helvetia swiss land
2017-11-19 09:22:23 : helvetia swiss land
2017-08-23 18:59:23 : helvetia swiss land
2017-07-09 12:30:35 : helvetia swiss land
2017-05-07 08:49:43 : helvetia swiss land
2017-02-12 00:30:03 : REYNOLDS
2017-01-18 07:55:09 : helvetia swiss land
2016-12-10 01:14:20 : helvetia swiss land

UCI :

S31 : 59è - 1330pts (1)
S22 : 1è - 3087pts (4A)
S21 : 2è - 2874pts (4A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

ITT - Burgos-Burgos
Burgos - Burgos
Comarca Pinares - Laguenas de Neila

Jours de course actuel : 74

Palmarès :

- Mataro - Gijon (Division 1)
- Bessèges-Bessèges par le col de Trélis (Division 1)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p67)
- Bilbao - Urdax Dantxarinea (Division 1)
- Cervera - Port Aventura (Division 1)
- Roma - Roma (Division 1)
- Napoli - Napoli (Division 1)
- Millau - Carcassonne (Division 1)
- Medina del Campo - Ávila (Division 1)

Saison 31
59è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1330) PDM (1)
Saison 28
Trophée Poupou (Score: 5) helvetia swiss land (2A)
Saison 27
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tirreno-Adriatico (Score: 74) helvetia swiss land (2A)
Saison 23
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tirreno-Adriatico (Score: 30) helvetia swiss land (3A)
Saison 22
1er Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score: 44) Post Swiss Team (4A)
1er Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 3087) Post Swiss Team (4A)
1er Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 3087) Post Swiss Team (4A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Romandie (Score: 32) Post Swiss Team (4A)
Trophée L'Increvable (Score: 72) Post Swiss Team (4A)
Saison 21
1er Trophée Poupou (Score: 9) Lacostee (4A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Romandie (Score: 30) Lacostee (4A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de San Luis (Score: 30) Lacostee (4A)
Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score: 63) Lacostee (4A)
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 2874) Lacostee (4A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2874) Lacostee (4A)

Saison 31
- San Juan del Rio-Pachuca (Division 1)
- Bormio - Como (Division 1)
- Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro (Division 1)
- Morelia - Santiago Undaméo (Division 1)
- Aubagne-Draguignan (Division 1)
- Circuit de Doha (Division 1)
- Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 1)
- Aarberg - Trimbach Olten (Division 1)
- Agrigento - Santa Ninfa (Division 1)
- Reggio Calabria - Terme Luigiane (Division 1)
- Granada - Roquetas del Mar (Division 1)
- Eibar - Arrate (Division 1)
10è - Limoux - Montpellier (Division 1)
10è - Livarot - Fougères (Division 1)

Saison 30
- Knin - Sinj (Division 2A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 2A)
- La Balme-de-Sillingy - Saint Alban-Leysse (Division 2A)
- Valdengo - Bergamo (Division 2A)
- Alarcos-Toledo (Division 2A)
- Col du Corbier - Col du Grand Taillet - Col du Corbier (Division 2A)
- Cluses - Saint-Jorioz (Division 2A)
- Tour des Pays de Savoie (Division 2A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 2A)
- Osijek - Zagreb (Division 2A)
- Pordenone - Asiago (Division 2A)
- Tour de Provence (Division 2A)
- ITT - Montée du Hautacam (Division 2A)
- Sisak - Jasenovac (Division 2A)
- Bagnères de Bigorre - Bagnères de Luchon (Division 2A)
- Tour des Pyrénées (Division 2A)
- Maella - Tarragona (Division 2A)
- Salamanca - Fermoselle (Division 2A)
- Norwood - Uraidla (Division 2A)
- Vielha Val d’Aran - Torrefarrera (Division 2A)
- Tour de Croatie (Division 2A)
- Calatayud - Tarazona (Division 2A)
- Bourges - Chatel-Guyon (Division 2A)
- Nice - Valdeblore La Colmiane (Division 2A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 2A)
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p67)
- Mataró - Valls (Division 2A)
- Chatou - Meudon (Division 2A)
- St Jean de Luz-Izeste (Division 2A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 2A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 2A)
- El Vendrell – Vilanova i la Geltru (Division 2A)
- Rota - Alcalá de Guadaíra (Division 2A)
- Glenelg - Mt Barker (Division 2A)
10è - Nice - La Madone d’Utelle (Division 2A)
10è - Silandro/Schlanders - Tre Cime di Lavaredo (Division 2A)
10è - Ponte di Legno - Val Martello Martelltal (Division 2A)
10è - Prospect - Lobethal (Division 2A)

Saison 29
- GP de Murcia (Division 1)
- La Chaux-de-Fonds - Moudon (Division 1)
- Autour de Chamelet (Division 1)
- Northland - Auckland (Division 1)

Saison 28
- Perpignan - Barcelona (Division 2A)
- Tarragona - Barcelona (Division 2A)
- San Francisco - Santa Cruz County (Division 2A)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 2A)
- Ancône-Pescara (Division 2A)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 2A)
- Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle (Division 2A)
- Cambridge - Londres (Division 2A)
- Güeñes - Güeñes (Division 2A)
- Carlisle - Kendal (Division 2A)
- Praia a Mare - Benevento (Division 2A)
- Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 2A)
- Chieti - Pescara (Division 2A)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 2A)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 2A)
- Tour of Britain (Division 2A)
- Costinesti - Cluj (Division 2A)
- Coin - Tomares (Division 2A)
- Colorado Springs - Colorado Springs (Division 2A)
- Copa del Purro Cubano (Division 2A)
- Molveno - Cassano d Adda (Division 2A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 2A)
10è - GP de Wallonie (Division 2A)

Saison 27
- Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro (Division 2A)
- Cotes du Rhone (Division 2A)
- Berner Rundfahrt (Division 2A)
- Des Centes (Division 2A)
- Payerne - Payerne (Division 2A)
- Tour du Val D'Aran (Division 2A)
- Gasteiz - Donostia (Division 2A)
- Champéry - Bulle (Division 2A)
- Kaymakli -Yemliha (Division 2A)
- San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago (Division 2A)
- Seyssins - Saint-Vallier (Division 2A)
- Ascoli Piceno - Civitanova Marche (Division 2A)
- Tour of Trakya (Division 2A)
- Kayseri - Erciyes (Division 2A)
- Nidge - Nevsehir (Division 2A)
- Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 2A)
- GP du Chameau de Nouakchott (Division 2A)
- Kyoto - Kyoto (Division 2A)
- Pamplona - Eguesibar-Sarriguren (Division 2A)
- Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 2A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 2A)
- Izu - Izu (Division 2A)
- Inabe - Nagyo Park (Division 2A)
- Tour du Japon (Division 2A)
- Pontcharra-La Toussuire (Division 2A)
- Vallée Bretonne (Division 2A)
- Voiron - Lyon (Division 2A)
- Slovenská Pošta (Division 2A)
- Donostia - Bilbo (Division 2A)
- Domdidier - Leysin (Division 2A)
10è - Poirer-Poiriers (Division 2A)
10è - Tour d'Okinawa (Division 2A)
10è - Aarhus Tour (Division 2A)

Saison 26
- Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 2A)
- Portsmouth - Plymouth (Division 2A)
- UCI Test Race (Division 2A)
- Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 2A)
- Osijek - Zagreb (Division 2A)
- Tour de Murcie (Division 2A)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 2A)
- Praia-Praia (Division 2A)
- Chablis - Chalon-sur-Saône (Division 2A)
- Dresde-Berlin (Division 2A)
- La Campana - Sevilla (Division 2A)
- Ubeda – Córdoba (Division 2A)
- Bourg-en-Bresse (Division 2A)
- Gasteiz - Donostia (Division 2A)
- Circuit de Bakou (Division 2A)
- Beverbeek Classic (Division 2A)
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 2A)
- Istanbul - Istanbul (Division 2A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 2A)
10è - Tjørnuvík-Kirkjurbøur-Tjørnuvík (Division 2A)
10è - Alanya - Alanya (Division 2A)

Saison 25
- Slovenská Pošta (Division 3A)
- Champéry - Bulle (Division 3A)
- Ibiza - Ibiza (Division 3A)
- Zaragoza - Zaragoza (Division 3A)
- Andorf - Linz (Division 3A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 3A)
- Classique Béarnaise (Division 3A)
- Quincié-en-Beaujolais - Bourg-de-Péage (Division 3A)
- Ourense - Baiona (Division 3A)
- Barcelone-Tarragone-Barcelone (Division 3A)
- Grünau im Almtal - Gaflenz (Division 3A)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 3A)
- Donostia - Bilbo (Division 3A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 3A)
- Cunéo - Jauzier (Division 3A)
- Setif - Constantine (Division 3A)
- Alger - Oran (Division 3A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 3A)
- Unley - Lynodch (Division 3A)
- San Martino di Castrozza - Padova (Division 3A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 3A)
- Oberösterreichrundfahrt (Division 3A)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 3A)
- Tizi Ouzou - Béjaïa (Division 3A)
- Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 3A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 3A)
10è - Glenelg - Victor Harbor (Division 3A)
10è - Napoli - Napoli (Division 3A)
10è - Coral Bay - Paphos (Division 3A)

Saison 24
- GP communauté de Valencia (Division 3A)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 3A)
- Ourense - Baiona (Division 3A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 3A)
- Vuelta Ciclista à la Rioja (Division 3A)
- Wanning - Sanya (Division 3A)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 3A)
- Monchique - Monchique (Division 3A)
- GP d'Estremadure (Division 3A)
- Le Vatican - Ado Sprint (Division 3A)
- Algeciras-San Fernando (Division 3A)
- Volta ao Algarve (Division 3A)
- Brest - Quimper - St Brieuc (Division 3A)
- San Martino di Castrozza - Padova (Division 3A)
- Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 3A)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 3A)
- Hangzhou-Hong Kong (Division 3A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 3A)
- Wuzhishan - Danzhou (Division 3A)
- Faustino V - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 3A)
- Lagoa - Lagoa (Division 3A)
- GP de Calabre (Division 3A)
- Vittel-Colmar (Division 3A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 3A)
- Albufeira - Faro (Division 3A)
- Arcachon - Bordeaux (Division 3A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 3A)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 3A)
- Tour du Hainan (Division 3A)
- Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Figeac (Division 3A)
10è - Pompei - Naples (Division 3A)

Saison 23
- San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago (Division 3A)
- Stuttgart-Berne (Division 3A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 3A)
- GP d'Athènes (Division 3A)
- Cyclo'Corse (Division 3A)
- Belfort - Porrentruy (Division 3A)
- Girona - Girona (Division 3A)
- Mexico - Mexico City (Division 3A)
- Leeds-Harogate (Division 3A)
- Roudnice nad Labem - Roudnice nad Labem (Division 3A)
- Fougères-Tours (Division 3A)
- Teplice - Altenberg (Division 3A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 3A)
- Mont St Michel - Utah Beach (Division 3A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 3A)
- GP Gronkjaer (Division 3A)
10è - Course de la Paix (Division 3A)
10è - San José - Mount Diablo (Division 3A)
10è - Tour de Suisse (Division 3A)

Saison 22
- Bulle - Neuchâtel (Division 4A)
- Amelia - Chieti (Division 4A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 4A)
- Czech Cycling Tour (Division 4A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 4A)
- San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago (Division 4A)
- Belfort - Porrentruy (Division 4A)
- Napoli - Napoli (Division 4A)
- Barcelone-Tarragone-Barcelone (Division 4A)
- Algeciras-San Fernando (Division 4A)
- Sarria – Ponferrada (Division 4A)
- Mola di Bari – Margherita di Savoia (Division 4A)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 4A)
- Verona-Trentino (Division 4A)
- Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 4A)
- Banyoles - La Molina (Division 4A)
- Mataro - Gijon (Division 4A)
- Maella - Tarragona (Division 4A)
- Faustino V - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 4A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 4A)
- Coppa Placci (Division 4A)
- Chieti - Pescara (Division 4A)
- Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio (Division 4A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 4A)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 4A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 4A)
- Fougères - Blois (Division 4A)
- Fiuggi - Campitello Matese (Division 4A)
- Fécamp - Nonancourt (Division 4A)
- ITT - Lausanne (Division 4A)
- Šternberk - Šumperk (Division 4A)
- ITT - Barcelona-Barcelona (Division 4A)
- Modena - Fano (Division 4A)
- Mantova - Besenello - Scanuppia (Division 4A)
- ITT - Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (Division 4A)
- Vinzzz.Ville - HAS 2000 (Division 4A)
- Jodar - Laalpujarra (Division 4A)
- Cahors - Montcuq (Division 4A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 4A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 4A)
- Barakaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray (Division 4A)
- Recanati - Rocca di Cambio (Division 4A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 4A)
- Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon (Division 4A)
- Teplice-Klinovec (Division 4A)
- Liberec-Sniejka (Division 4A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 4A)
- Okolo Jiznich Cech (Division 4A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 4A)
- Carcassonne - Montpellier (Division 4A)
- Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 4A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 4A)
- ITT - Real Monasterio de Santa Maria de Veruela - Borja (Division 4A)
- Alhaurín de la Torre > Caminito del Rey (Division 4A)
- Elgoibar - Elgoibar (Division 4A)
- Alzira - Alto de Aitana (Division 4A)
- Rome - Rome (Division 4A)
- Rodez - Revel (Division 4A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 4A)
- Pau - Col du Tourmalet (Division 4A)
- Le Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Brno-Brno (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Třebenice - Třebenice (Division 4A)
10è - Grenoble - Risoul (Division 4A)
10è - Perpignan - Massif du Montcalm (Division 4A)
10è - Palma-Puig Major (Division 4A)
10è - Tour de France (Division 4A)

Saison 21
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 4A)
- Gunnison - Aspen (+1000m) (Division 4A)
- Bulle - Neuchâtel (Division 4A)
- San Luis - San Luis (Division 4A)
- Maella - Tarragona (Division 4A)
- Ponteareas - Sanxenxo (Division 4A)
- Loveland - Fort Collins (Division 4A)
- USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Division 4A)
- ITT - Lausanne (Division 4A)
- Belfort - Porrentruy (Division 4A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 4A)
- Amos - Rouyn-Noranda (Division 4A)
- Mataro - Gijon (Division 4A)
- Semur-en-Auxois - Bourg-en-Bresse (Division 4A)
- ITT - Třebenice - Třebenice (Division 4A)
- Litoměřice - Litoměřice (Division 4A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 4A)
- GP Communauté Madrid (Division 4A)
- Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning (Division 4A)
- Mocoa - Bogota (Division 4A)
- Aspen - Beaver Creek (+1000m) (Division 4A)
- Czech Cycling Tour (Division 4A)
- Timiskaming First Nation - Lorrainville (Division 4A)
- Vilagarcía de Arousa - Dumbría Mirador de Ézaro (Division 4A)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 4A)
- Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio (Division 4A)
- Tour d’Alberta (Division 4A)
- Banyoles - La Molina (Division 4A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 4A)
- Šternberk - Šumperk (Division 4A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 4A)
- Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero (Division 4A)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 4A)
- Logroño - Logroño (Division 4A)
- Barcelone-Tarragone-Barcelone (Division 4A)
- ITT - Madrid (Division 4A)
- Torrevieja > Cumbre del Sol. Benitachell (Division 4A)
- Toruń – Warszawa (Division 4A)
- Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 4A)
- La Sarre - Rouyn-Noranda (Division 4A)
- ITT - Barcelona-Barcelona (Division 4A)
- Circuit de Men Tou Gou (Division 4A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 4A)
- Paris - Bourges (Division 4A)
- Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro (Division 4A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 4A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 4A)
- Mola di Bari – Margherita di Savoia (Division 4A)
- San Martino di Castrozza - Padova (Division 4A)
- Yan Qing Gui Chuan - Shunyi (Division 4A)
- Palma-Puig Major (Division 4A)
- Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 4A)
- ITT - Milano (Division 4A)
- ITT - San Luis (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 4A)
- Route du Quercy (Division 4A)
- Arnhem - Nijmegen (Division 4A)
10è - Giro d'Italia (Division 4A)
10è - Caldes - Passo dello Stelvio (Division 4A)
10è - Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 4A)
10è - Alhaurín de la Torre > Caminito del Rey (Division 4A)

Saison 20
- Mzansi Tour (Division 4A)
- Welkom - Bloemfonteim (Division 4A)
- Loveland - Fort Collins (Division 4A)
- TTT - Johannesburg - johannesburg (Division 4A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 4A)
- Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 4A)
- East London - Port Elizabeth (Division 4A)
- San Luis - Villa Mercedes (Division 4A)
- Aix-les-Bains - Albertville (Division 4A)
- Aspen - Beaver Creek (+1000m) (Division 4A)
- Castres - Mirande (Division 4A)
- Glava Tour of Norway (Division 4A)
- Louhans - Arbois (Division 4A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 4A)
- Kongsberg – Skien (Division 4A)
- Sandefjord – Tønsberg (Division 4A)
- Châtel - Plateau des Glières (Division 4A)
- Tour of Cappadocia (Division 4A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 4A)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 4A)
- San Luis - San Luis (Division 4A)
- Kaymakli -Yemliha (Division 4A)
- Iazourt - Bagnères de Luchon (Division 4A)
- Aiglun - Briançon (Division 4A)
- Route du Sud (Division 4A)
- Brumunddal – Lillehammer (Division 4A)
- ITT - Tournus-Tournus (Division 4A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 4A)
- Toruń – Warszawa (Division 4A)
- ITT - Redon-Redon (Division 4A)
- Tour de Bretagne (Division 4A)
10è - Genève-Berne (Division 4A)
10è - St Brieuc - St Malo (Division 4A)

Saison 19
- Newcastle - Col de Hardknott (Division 4A)
- Worcester - Bristol (Division 4A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 4A)
- Trieste-Ljubjana (Division 4A)
10è - Carlisle - Kendal (Division 4A)
10è - La Superdevolienne (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10306
  • En Ligne: 37
  • Kermesses: 19