Coureur: Stoove Edisson
Prénom: Stoove
Nom: Edisson
Age: 31 ans et 110 jours
Skill: 602.416
Pays:
Équipe: Les As des HAS
Division: 1
UCI: 532
Membre: gillou (fr)
Salaire: 60 000€
Popularité:

59 victoires / 11 tours !!
Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-01-12 14:13:34 : Les As des HAS
2018-11-10 10:42:31 : Les As des HAS
2018-10-07 14:50:21 : Les As des HAS
2018-09-12 16:18:24 : RUBIN-SHARKS
2018-07-25 00:34:15 : RUBIN-SHARKS
2018-05-15 17:49:07 : Carthage
2018-03-24 09:52:10 : REYNOLDS
2018-02-06 18:46:26 : REYNOLDS
2017-11-19 18:22:30 : REYNOLDS
2017-10-02 13:20:42 : REYNOLDS
2017-06-12 06:21:40 : Carthage
2017-03-31 14:09:29 : Carthage
2016-11-24 12:46:34 : Carthage
2016-09-16 23:12:28 : Carthage
2016-08-09 01:30:26 : Fastcow Euskadi
2016-07-11 01:23:13 : Fastcow Euskadi

UCI :

S32 : 131è - 893pts (1)
S31 : 133è - 810pts (1)
S27 : 3è - 3758pts (3A)
S23 : 3è - 2794pts (4A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Lodi - South Lake Tahoe
Long Beach - Long Beach
South Pasadena - Santa Clarita
Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara
Morro Bay - Monterey County
ITT - San José - Morgan Hill

Jours de course actuel : 24

Palmarès :

- St Brieuc - Quimper (Division 1)
- Bilbao - Irún (Division 1)
- Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zumarraga (Division 1)
- Stirling - Paracombe (Division 1)
- Zarautz - Bermeo (Division 1)

Saison 33
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - VI Polyvalent Tour (Score: 6) Les As des HAS (1)
Saison 32
131è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 893) Les As des HAS (1)
Saison 31
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour of Trakya (Score: 45) RUBIN-SHARKS (1)
133è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 810) RUBIN-SHARKS (1)
Saison 29
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - VI Polyvalent Tour (Score: 64) REYNOLDS (2A)
Saison 28
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour of California (Score: 6) REYNOLDS (2A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - VI Polyvalent Tour (Score: 38) REYNOLDS (2A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour Down Under (Score: 26) REYNOLDS (2A)
Saison 27
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour Down Under (Score: 101) REYNOLDS (3A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta al País Vasco (Score: 102) REYNOLDS (3A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Giro d'Italia (Score: 160) REYNOLDS (3A)
Trophée du Super Combatif (Score: 118) REYNOLDS (3A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 3758) REYNOLDS (3A)
Saison 26
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Azerbaijan (Score: 30) Carthage (3A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour Down Under (Score: 12) Carthage (3A)
Trophée du Cannibale (Score: 13) Carthage (3A)
Saison 24
Trophée Poupou (Score: 6) Carthage (3A)
Saison 23
1er Trophée du Super Combatif (Score: 104) Carthage (4A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Slovénie (Score: 53) Carthage (4A)
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 2794) Carthage (4A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2794) Carthage (4A)

Saison 32
- Kua (Division 1)
- Zarautz - Zarautz (Division 1)
- Malmedy - Ans (Division 1)
- Tour du Japon (Division 1)
- Inabe - Nagyo Park (Division 1)
- Arlon - Houffalize (Division 1)
- Axat - Ax 3 Domaines (Division 1)
- Jastrzebie-Zdrój - Ustron (Division 1)
- ITT - Mimizan - Vieux-Boucau (Division 1)
- Isle of Man (Division 1)

Saison 31
- Bingöl - Mus (Division 1)
- Kyoto - Kyoto (Division 1)
- Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara (Division 1)
- St Brieuc - Quimper (Division 1)
- Tour du Japon (Division 1)
- VI Polyvalent Tour (Division 1)
- Gap - La Ferrière (Division 1)
- Izu - Izu (Division 1)
- Gazientep - Gazientep (Division 1)
10è - Batticaloa-Badulla (Division 1)
10è - Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p67)
10è - Tour of Trakya (Division 1)
10è - Tour of California (Division 1)

Saison 30
- Bourges - Chatel-Guyon (Division 2A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 2A)
- Norwood - Uraidla (Division 2A)
- Chatou - Meudon (Division 2A)
- ITT - Asmara Asmara (Division 2A)
- TTT - Las Palmas (Division 2A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 2A)
- ITT - Jerusalem - Jerusalem (Division 2A)
- Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar (Division 2A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 2A)
- Classique d'Isbergues (Division 2A)
- Nice - La Madone d’Utelle (Division 2A)
- Perouse - Pitigliano (Division 2A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
- Nice - Valdeblore La Colmiane (Division 2A)
10è - Volta a Catalunya (Division 2A)
10è - Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 2A)
10è - Bilbao-San Miguel de Aralar (Division 2A)

Saison 29
- Adélaïde - Lyndoch (Division 2A)
- VI Polyvalent Tour (Division 2A)
- St Brieuc - Quimper (Division 2A)
- Soria - Covaleda (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (Division 2A)
- Course des 3 Monts (Division 2A)
- Autour de Lamure (Division 2A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 2A)
- ITT - Huy - Mur de Huy (Division 2A)
- Ávila - Alba de Tormes (Division 2A)
- Noorwood - Greenhill Uradlia (Division 2A)
- Velilla del Río Carrión - Alto de la Camperona (Division 2A)
- GP La Marseillaise (Division 2A)
- Anvers - Huy (Division 2A)
- Sarnen - Heiden (Division 2A)
- ITT - Alpe d'Huez - Bourg d'Oisans (Division 2A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 2A)
- Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zumarraga (Division 2A)
- Bilbao - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Division 2A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 2A)
- Barakaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray (Division 2A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
- Morelia - Santiago Undaméo (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a Murcia (Division 2A)
- ITT - Aia - Aia (Division 2A)
- Unley - Mount Barker (Division 2A)
- Charleroi - Mur de Huy - Liège (Division 2A)
- Samedan - Samnaun (Division 2A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 2A)
- Benevento - San Giorgio del Sannio (Division 2A)
10è - Eibar - Aia (Division 2A)

Saison 28
- VI Polyvalent Tour (Division 2A)
- ITT - Sallanches - Megève (Division 2A)
- Axat - Ax 3 Domaines (Division 2A)
- St Brieuc - Quimper (Division 2A)
- Mountain High - Pasadena (Division 2A)
- Tour of California (Division 2A)
- TTT - Jerez de la Frontera (Division 2A)
- Guéret - Puy de Bort-les-Orgues (Division 2A)
- Bambari - Mobaye (Division 2A)
- Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 2A)
- Arras - Roubaix (Division 2A)
- San Francisco - Santa Cruz County (Division 2A)
- Nantes - Rennes (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Folsom (Division 2A)
10è - Santander - Puerto de Pandetrave (Division 2A)
10è - TTT - Imagination (Division 2A)

Saison 27
- Cluses - Les Carroz (Division 3A)
- Florence - Sienne (Division 3A)
- Bilbo - Eibar (Division 3A)
- Donostia - Bilbo (Division 3A)
- Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 3A)
- Gasteiz - Donostia (Division 3A)
- Unley - Lynodch (Division 3A)
- Glenelg - Victor Harbor (Division 3A)
- McLaren Vale - Willunga Hill (Division 3A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 3A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Division 3A)
- Grosseto - Fiuggi (Division 3A)
- Rennes - Mûr de Bretagne (Division 3A)
- Berner Rundfahrt (Division 3A)
- Les Deux Moselle [Baccarat - Thionville] (Division 3A)
- Perouse - Pitigliano (Division 3A)
- Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Figeac (Division 3A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 3A)
- Lobethal - Stirling (Division 3A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 3A)
- ITT - Eibar - Eibar (Division 3A)
- Montalto di Castro - Terminillo (Division 3A)
- Benevento - San Giorgio del Sannio (Division 3A)
- Forlì - Reggio Emilia (Division 3A)
- Forli - Imola (Division 3A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 3A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3A)
- Tour de France (Division 3A)
- ITT - Amiens - St Quentin (Division 3A)
- Bressanone Brixen - Andalo (Division 3A)
- Norwood - Campbelltown (Division 3A)
- Limoges - Le Lioran (Division 3A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 3A)
- ITT - Sittard - Geleen (Division 3A)
- ITT - Foligno - Montefalco (Division 3A)
- Alpago - Corvara (Division 3A)
- Olbia - Tortoli (Division 3A)
- Pamplona - Eguesibar-Sarriguren (Division 3A)
- Riemst - Remouchamp (Division 3A)
- Heerlen - Aywaille (Division 3A)
- Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro (Division 3A)
- Cagnes-sur-Mer - Marseille (Division 3A)
- Yssingeaux - Rodez (Division 3A)
- Pinerolo - Risoul (Division 3A)
- Rodez - Revel (Division 3A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 3A)
- Campi Bisenzio - Sestola (Division 3A)
- Torino - Milano (Division 3A)
- Pau-Peyragudes (Division 3A)
- Belfort-La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 3A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 3A)
- ITT - Versailles - Paris Champs-Elysées (Division 3A)
10è - Perpignan - Massif du Montcalm (Division 3A)
10è - San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago (Division 3A)
10è - Tortoli - Cagliari (Division 3A)
10è - Eneco Tour (Division 3A)
10è - TTT - Monaco - Nice (Division 3A)
10è - TTT - Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore (Division 3A)

Saison 26
- Issoire - Saint-Flour (Division 3A)
- Macon - Lyon (Division 3A)
- McLaren Vale - Willunga Hill (Division 3A)
- Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 3A)
- La Route d'Hanoï (Division 3A)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division 3A)
- Aubagne - Fayence (Division 3A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 3A)
- Brest - Quimper - St Brieuc (Division 3A)
- Tour de Azerbaijan (Division 3A)
- Tjørnuvík-Kirkjurbøur-Tjørnuvík (Division 3A)
- Praia-Praia (Division 3A)
- Bakou - Bakou (Division 3A)
- Sarria – Ponferrada (Division 3A)
- Alhaurín de la Torre > Caminito del Rey (Division 3A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 3A)
- Bakou – Ismayilli (Division 3A)
- Portsmouth - Plymouth (Division 3A)
- ITT - Orange - Avignon (Division 3A)
- Chablis - Chalon-sur-Saône (Division 3A)
- TTT - Las Palmas (Division 3A)
- ITT - Versailles - Paris Champs-Elysées (Division 3A)
- Molfetta - Peschici (Division 3A)
- Zaragoza - Zaragoza (Division 3A)
- Circuit de Bakou (Division 3A)
- ITT - Milano (Division 3A)
- Algeciras-San Fernando (Division 3A)
- Tour de France (Division 3A)
- Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap (Division 3A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3A)
- ITT - Maastricht - Heerlen (Division 3A)
- Aigle - Champéry (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - GP of Manchester (Division 3A)
10è - Gasteiz - Donostia (Division 3A)
10è - Vuelta a España (Division 3A)
10è - Grenoble - Risoul (Division 3A)

Saison 25
- Tour Down Under (Division 3A)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 3A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 3A)
- Gocek – Marmaris (Division 3A)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 3A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 3A)
- Yulin - Qinzhou (Division 3A)
- Stirling - Paracombe (Division 3A)
- Unley - Lynodch (Division 3A)
- Abbeville - Rouen (Division 3A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 3A)
- Rund um Köln (Division 3A)
- Cahors - Montcuq (Division 3A)
- Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 3A)
- Laon - Roubaix (Division 3A)
- Glenelg - Victor Harbor (Division 3A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- ITT - Eibar - Eibar (Division 3A)
- Rodez - Revel (Division 3A)
- Bilbo - Eibar (Division 3A)
- Bagà - Collona de la Gallina (Division 3A)
- TTT - Bighus - Masnou (Division 3A)
- Bourg St Maurice - L'Alpe d'Huez (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3A)
- Alhaurín de la Torre > Caminito del Rey (Division 3A)
- Grenoble - Risoul (Division 3A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3A)
- Vinzzz.Ville - HAS 2000 (Division 3A)
- Santa-Cruz de tenerife - Teide (Division 3A)
- Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio (Division 3A)
10è - Saint Chamond-Plateau de Lamballon (Division 3A)
10è - Tour de France (Division 3A)
10è - Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
10è - La Bouze Race (Division 3A)
10è - Montalto di Castro - Terminillo (Division 3A)

Saison 24
- Tour of Cappadocia (Division 3A)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 3A)
- Nidge - Nevsehir (Division 3A)
- Kaymakli -Yemliha (Division 3A)
- Ponteareas - Sanxenxo (Division 3A)
- Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Figeac (Division 3A)
- Faustino V - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 3A)
- TTT - Pamplona (Division 3A)
- Tour du Hainan (Division 3A)
- Rodez - Revel (Division 3A)
- Pamplume - Villa Oxygen (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Brest - Brest (Division 3A)
10è - Yssingeaux - Rodez (Division 3A)
10è - Kayseri - Aksaray (Division 3A)
10è - Vuelta a España (Division 3A)

Saison 23
- Lorient - Mûr de Bretagne (Division 4A)
- Faustino V - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 4A)
- Gerone - Barcelone (Division 4A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 4A)
- Zagreb-Ljubjana (Division 4A)
- Girona - Girona (Division 4A)
- International Tour of Hellas (Division 4A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 4A)
- Cournon-d'Auvergne - Montbrison (Division 4A)
- York - Sheffield (Division 4A)
- Camprodon - Valls (Division 4A)
- Sparti - Methoni (Division 4A)
- Corinthe - Athènes (Division 4A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 4A)
- Ponteareas - Sanxenxo (Division 4A)
- Corinthe - Leonidion (Division 4A)
- Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) (Division 4A)
- Riemst - Remouchamp (Division 4A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 4A)
- Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 4A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 4A)
- Barcelone-Tarragone-Barcelone (Division 4A)
- San Luis - Villa Mercedes (Division 4A)
- Andorra - Peyragudes (Division 4A)
- Bagà - Andorra. Collada de la Gallina (Division 4A)
- Tour de France (Division 4A)
- Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares (Division 4A)
- Coppa Agostoni (Division 4A)
- San Sebastian-Bilbao (Division 4A)
- San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago (Division 4A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 4A)
- La Vall d’en Bas – Port-Ainé (Division 4A)
- Narni - Prati di Tivo (Division 4A)
- Recanati - Rocca di Cambio (Division 4A)
- Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Lary Pla D'Adet (Division 4A)
- ITT - Pornic-Nantes (Division 4A)
- Ibiza - Ibiza (Division 4A)
- Messine - Etna (Division 4A)
- Andorre la Vieille > Cortals d´Encamp (Division 4A)
- Zaragoza - Zaragoza (Division 4A)
- Ponte di Legno - Val Martello Martelltal (Division 4A)
- Fiuggi - Campitello Matese (Division 4A)
- ITT - Alençon - Alençon (Division 4A)
- ITT - Treviso - Val Dobbiadene (Division 4A)
10è - Tour de San Luis (Division 4A)
10è - Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 4A)
10è - Ourense - Baiona (Division 4A)
10è - Montélimar - Mont Ventoux (Division 4A)
10è - Leeds-Harogate (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Beasain - Beasain (Division 4A)
10è - Tour de Slovénie (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Apeldoorn-Apeldoorn (Division 4A)
10è - Valdengo - Plan di Montecampione (Division 4A)

Saison 22
- Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon (Division 4A)
- Rodez - Revel (Division 4A)
- Sisak - Jasenovac (Division 4A)
- Vinzzz.Ville - HAS 2000 (Division 4A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 4A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 4A)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 4A)
- Lobethal - Stirling (Division 4A)
- Hobscheid - Larochette (Division 4A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 4A)
- GP de Molise (Division 4A)
- Tour de Luxembourg (Division 4A)
- Cahors - Montcuq (Division 4A)
- Litoměřice - Litoměřice (Division 4A)
- Amelia - Chieti (Division 4A)
- Šternberk - Šumperk (Division 4A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 4A)
- Barcelone-Tarragone-Barcelone (Division 4A)
- ITT - Luxembourg-Luxembourg (Division 4A)
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 4A)
- Tour de Croatie (Division 4A)
- Perpignan - Massif du Montcalm (Division 4A)
- Sarria – Ponferrada (Division 4A)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 4A)
- Alhaurín de la Torre > Caminito del Rey (Division 4A)
- Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 4A)
- ITT - Pornic-Nantes (Division 4A)
- L'Enfer Pavéiste (Division 4A)
- Jodar - Laalpujarra (Division 4A)
- Fiuggi - Campitello Matese (Division 4A)
- Coppa Placci (Division 4A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 4A)
- Pau - Col du Tourmalet (Division 4A)
- Tour de France (Division 4A)
- ITT - Real Monasterio de Santa Maria de Veruela - Borja (Division 4A)
- San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 4A)
- Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 4A)
- Chieti - Pescara (Division 4A)
- Maella - Tarragona (Division 4A)
10è - Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio (Division 4A)
10è - Czech Cycling Tour (Division 4A)
10è - Recanati - Rocca di Cambio (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Lausanne (Division 4A)
10è - Rome - Rome (Division 4A)
10è - Verona-Trentino (Division 4A)

Saison 21
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 4A)
- Nivelles-Thuin (Division 4A)
- Tour de Wallonie (Division 4A)
- GP de Québec (Division 4A)
- Ans - Vieux Quaremont (Division 4A)
- Route du Quercy (Division 4A)
- Angers - Mont des Avaloirs (Division 4A)
- Circuit Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (Division 4A)
- ITT - Angers - Angers (Division 4A)
- Beaufays - Bastogne (Division 4A)
- GP de Molise (Division 4A)
- Loire Classique (Division 4A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 4A)
10è - Flèche Wallonne (Division 4A)
10è - A travers la Loire [St Etienne - Le Puy] (Division 4A)
10è - Banyoles - La Molina (Division 4A)
10è - Japan Cup (Division 4A)

Saison 20
- Chambon le Chateau - Mende (Montée Jalabert) (Division n18)
- Maykop - Maykop (Division 4A)
- Lausanne-Morgins (Division 4A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Kamennomostskiy (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10343
  • En Ligne: 39
  • Kermesses: 14