Coureur: Ehri Khyur
Prénom: Ehri
Nom: Khyur
Age: 30 ans et 170 jours
Skill: 586.127
Pays:
Équipe: Astalye
Division: 1
UCI: 0
Membre: IcedDram (fr)
Salaire: 85 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
Grimpeur amateur

Parcours :

2018-12-18 09:37:55 : Astalye
2018-10-07 17:25:08 : Astalye
2018-09-13 15:46:10 : Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo
2018-05-10 06:15:32 : RUBIN-SHARKS
2018-02-27 00:38:28 : RUBIN-SHARKS
2017-12-09 11:29:02 : Team España
2017-09-10 20:42:40 : Team España
2017-06-30 20:46:51 : Team España
2017-04-25 14:40:28 : Team España
2017-02-28 00:30:02 : Team España
2016-07-13 14:41:43 : Fortuneo Vourles

UCI :

S32 : 27è - 1987pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Modena - Asolo
Lac de Garde - Trente
Pesco Sannita - Gran Sasso d Italia
Moncalieri - Briançon
Ponte di Legno - Val Martello Martelltal
Pinzolo - Aprica
Rome - Rome
Susa - Cervinia

Jours de course actuel : 25

Palmarès :


Saison 32
27è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1987) Astalye (2A)
Saison 29
1er Champion National - ITT RUBIN-SHARKS (p28)
Saison 28
1er Champion National - En Ligne Team España (p28)
Saison 26
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tirreno-Adriatico (Score: 30) Team España (3A)
Saison 24
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - VI Polyvalent Tour (Score: 54) Team España (4A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - VI Polyvalent Tour (Score: 29) Team España (4A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Romandie (Score: 52) Team España (4A)

Saison 32
- Limoux-Sorgeat (Division 2A)
- Firenze-Arezzo (Division 2A)
- Conthey - Villars-sur-Ollon (Division 2A)
- Zarautz - Zarautz (Division 2A)
- Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 2A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 2A)
- Belorado - Obregón (Division 2A)
- Eibar - Aia (Division 2A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
- Apples - Saint-Imier (Division 2A)
- Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar (Division 2A)
- Amelia - Chieti (Division 2A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2A)
- Martigny - Tignes (Division 2A)
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 2A)
- Narni - Prati di Tivo (Division 2A)
10è - Bilbao - Urdax Dantxarinea (Division 2A)
10è - San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona (Division 2A)
10è - Foligno - Montecopolio (Division 2A)
10è - Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Moron-Zakamensk (Division 3A)
- Tokyo-Nagano (Division 3A)
- Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera (Division 3A)
- Bingöl - Mus (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3A)
- Prades - Andorra (Division 3A)
- Valencia - Castellón (Division 3A)
- Gijón - Cotobello (Division 3A)
- Urdax Dantxarinea - Aubisque Gourette (Division 3A)
- Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 3A)

Saison 28
- Le Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Division 2A)
- Clermont Puy de Dôme (Route de la Chaine des Puys) (Division 2A)
- Cefalu - Etna (Division 2A)
- Monte Zoncolan (Division 2A)
- Alpago - Corvara (Division 2A)
- Bressanone Brixen - Andalo (Division 2A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Tour de France (Division 2A)
- Benevento - San Giorgio del Sannio (Division 2A)
- Bourg St Maurice - L'Alpe d'Huez (Division 2A)
- San Sebastian-Bilbao (Division 2A)
10è - Yssingeaux - Rodez (Division 2A)
10è - Perouse-San Marin (Division 2A)

Saison 27
- Jastrzebie-Zdrój - Ustron (Division 2A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 2A)
- Nice - Nice (Division 2A)

Saison 26
- Pescara-Passo Lanciano (Division 3A)
- Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet (Division 3A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3A)
- Aigle - Champéry (Division 3A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 3A)
- Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares (Division 3A)
- Montenero Di Bisaccia-Blockaus (Division 3A)
- Cervere - Bardonecchia (Division 3A)
- Jodar - Laalpujarra (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3A)
- Mataró - La Molina (Division 3A)
- Alhaurín de la Torre > Caminito del Rey (Division 3A)
- Silandro/Schlanders - Tre Cime di Lavaredo (Division 3A)
- Chambéry - Chambéry (Division 3A)
- Torredelcampo - Güéjar Sierra. Alto de Hazallanas (Division 3A)
- Olloix - Puy de Dôme (Division 3A)
- Santander - La Camperona Valle de Sabero (Division 3A)
- McLaren Vale - Willunga Hill (Division 3A)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 3A)
- Andorre la Vieille > Cortals d´Encamp (Division 3A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 3A)
- La Vall d’en Bas – Port-Ainé (Division 3A)
- Marostica - Madonna di Campiglio (Division 3A)
- Monte Zoncolan (Division 3A)
- Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 3A)
- Fiuggi - Campitello Matese (Division 3A)
- Lyon-Nice (Division 3A)
10è - Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 3A)
10è - Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 3A)

Saison 25
- Donostia - Bilbo (Division 4A)
- Valls - Lo Port (Division 4A)
- Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 4A)
- Station des Rousses Bois D'Amont - Morzine-Avoriaz (Division 4A)
- Monte Zoncolan (Division 4A)
- Bilbo - Eibar (Division 4A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 4A)
- Nice - Col de la Couillole (Division 4A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 4A)
- Tour de Tachkent (Division 4A)
- Bourg St Maurice - L'Alpe d'Huez (Division 4A)
- Recanati - Rocca di Cambio (Division 4A)
- Caldes - Passo dello Stelvio (Division 4A)
- Calella - Formic - Calella (Division 4A)
- Barcelona - Barcelona (Division 4A)
- Bagà - Collona de la Gallina (Division 4A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 4A)
- Barcelone - Andorre/Arcalis (Division 4A)
- Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares (Division 4A)
- Domdidier - Leysin (Division 4A)
- Stirling - Paracombe (Division 4A)
- ITT - Eibar - Eibar (Division 4A)
- Marostica - Madonna di Campiglio (Division 4A)
- Palma-Puig Major (Division 4A)
- Bagnères-de-Luchon - Pau (Division 4A)
- Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 4A)
- Le Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Division 4A)
- Grenoble - Risoul (Division 4A)
- Saint Chamond-Plateau de Lamballon (Division 4A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 4A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 4A)
- Quincié-en-Beaujolais - Bourg-de-Péage (Division 4A)
- Tour de France (Division 4A)
- Alhaurín de la Torre > Caminito del Rey (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Lausanne - Lausanne (Division 4A)

Saison 24
- Cervere - Bardonecchia (Division 4A)
- VI Polyvalent Tour (Division 4A)
- Clasique de Mametz (Division 4A)
- GP de Ligurie (Division 4A)
- Fribourg - Champex-Lac (Division 4A)
- GP de Monaco (Division 4A)
- Fiuggi - Campitello Matese (Division 4A)
- ITT - Prologue de la Chaux-de-Fonds (Division 4A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 4A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 4A)
- ITT - Poznan-Poznan (Division 4A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 4A)
- Bilbao-San Miguel de Aralar (Division 4A)
- Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 4A)
- Le Bouveret - Aigle (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - LA VANDERPOEL (Division 4A)
- Cesana Torinese - Col Du Galibier (Division 4A)
- Bourg St Maurice - L'Alpe d'Huez (Division 4A)
- Vittel-Colmar (Division 4A)
- Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio (Division 4A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 4A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Luik-Bastenaken-Luik (Division 4A)
10è - Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Oñati - Oñati (Division 4A)

Saison 23
- Samarkand - Karshi (Division 3A)
- Route de Provence (Division 3A)
- La Marmotte (Division 3A)

Saison 22
- Mont du Forez (Division 3A)
- l'Antillaise (Division 3A)
- GP de la Montagne (Division 3A)

Saison 21
- Beaufays - Bastogne (Division 4A)
- Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (Division 4A)
- Pavullo - Pavullo (Trofeo Venturelli) (Division 4A)
- Misano Adriatico - Riccione (Division 4A)
- Modese - Levizzano (Division 4A)
- Gatteo - Gatteo (Division 4A)
- Tour de Wallonie (Division 4A)
10è - Thiers - Boisseyre (Division 4A)
10è - Le Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Crevalcore - Crevalcore (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10343
  • En Ligne: 49
  • Kermesses: 14