Coureur: Ender Exces
Prénom: Ender
Nom: Exces
Age: 28 ans et 345 jours
Skill: 616.621
Pays:
Équipe: TEAM OXY2
Division: 1
UCI: 1006
Membre: exces31 (fr)
Salaire: 70 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2018-12-03 20:55:21 : TEAM OXY2
2018-09-09 21:33:52 : TEAM OXY2
2018-06-23 21:14:01 : TEAM OXY2
2018-02-28 18:53:07 : TEAM OXY2
2018-01-09 20:29:28 : TEAM OXY2
2017-10-24 20:25:17 : TEAM OXY2
2017-07-26 21:09:33 : TEAM OXY2
2017-05-13 18:23:37 : TEAM OXY2
2017-03-05 20:11:39 : TEAM OXY2
2016-12-20 20:31:55 : TEAM OXY2
2016-11-18 20:40:30 : TEAM OXY2
2016-09-28 18:24:43 : TEAM OXY2

UCI :

S31 : 119è - 882pts (1)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

ITT - Burgos-Burgos
Burgos - Burgos
Comarca Pinares - Laguenas de Neila

Jours de course actuel : 80

Palmarès :

- Alebu - Agordat (Division 1)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 1)
- Bourges - Chatel-Guyon (Division 1)
- Bessèges-Bessèges par le col de Trélis (Division 1)
10è - TTT - San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo (Division 1)

Saison 32
1er Champion National - ITT TEAM OXY2 (p228)
1er Champion National - En Ligne TEAM OXY2 (p228)
Saison 31
1er Champion National - ITT TEAM OXY2 (p228)
119è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 882) TEAM OXY2 (1)
Saison 30
1er Champion National - En Ligne TEAM OXY2 (p228)
Saison 27
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 1363) TEAM OXY2 (2A)

Saison 31
- TTT - Traversée du Bahrein (Division 1)
- ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p228)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p228)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p228)
- San Juan del Rio-Pachuca (Division 1)
- Pic Yala (Division 1)
- Aubagne-Draguignan (Division 1)
- Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 1)
- Hyères-Grasse (Division 1)
10è - Agrigento - Santa Ninfa (Division 1)

Saison 30
- TTT - Gatteo - Gatteo (Division 1)
- Gatteo - Gatteo (Division 1)
- Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (Division 1)
- Bourges - Chatel-Guyon (Division 1)
- Knin - Sinj (Division 1)
- Modese - Levizzano (Division 1)
- Le Parc des oiseaux, Villars-Les-Dombes / La Motte-Servolex (Division 1)
10è - Fraga - Juana Koslay (Division 1)

Saison 29
- GP de Murcia (Division 2A)
- GP de Galice (Division 2A)
- TTT - Nîmes - Nîmes (Division 2A)
- Gérardmer – Mulhouse (Division 2A)
- Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro (Division 2A)
- Belorado - Obregón (Division 2A)
- Cleburne-Fort Worth (Division 2A)
- Maceda - Puebla de Sanabria (Division 2A)
- Baeza - Albacete (Division 2A)
- Huercal-Overa - Saint Javier (Division 2A)
- Besançon - Oyonnax (Division 2A)
- Embrun - Salon-de-Provence (Division 2A)
- Pamplona - Eguesibar-Sarriguren (Division 2A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 2A)
- Imola - Vicenza (Division 2A)
- Follonica - Trevi (Division 2A)
- Le Touquet Paris-Plage - Lille (Division 2A)
- TTT - Lido di Camaiore (Division 2A)
- Albenga - Genova (Division 2A)
10è - Le Puy-en-Velay - Romans-sur-Isère (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Arlinton-Dallas (Division 2A)
10è - Civitanova Marche - Forli (Division 2A)
10è - Molveno - Cassano d Adda (Division 2A)
10è - Auxerre - Beaune (Division 2A)
10è - Arpajon-sur-Cère - Montauban (Division 2A)

Saison 28
- TTT - Vannes-Plumelec (Division 2A)
- La Neuveville - Fribourg (Division 2A)

Saison 27
- Payerne - Payerne (Division 2A)
- Imola - Imola (Division 2A)
- Bagnara di Romagna - Forli (Division 2A)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 2A)
- Francavilla Al Mare - Campo Imperatore (Division 2A)
- Castellarano - San Valentino Di Castellarano (Division 2A)
10è - Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 2A)
10è - Tour de Pologne (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - st firmin st bonnet (Division 2A)
10è - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 2A)

Saison 26
- Champagnole - Saint-Vulbas (Division 2A)
- ITT - Tournus-Tournus (Division 2A)
- Châtel - Plateau des Glières (Division 2A)
- Tetovo - Struga (Division 2A)
10è - UCI Test Race (Division 2A)

Saison 25
- Buchten - Buchten (Division 3A)
- Ungersheim - Sausheim (Division 3A)
- ITT - Proloog Goes (Division 3A)
- Ster ZLM Toer (Division 3A)
- Illzach - Niedersteinbach (Division 3A)
10è - Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe (Division 3A)

Saison 24
- Charvieu Chavagneux - Charvieu Chavagneux (Division 4A)
- GP de l'Ain - Ambérieux - Nantua (Division 4A)
- Sibiu - Sibiu (Division 4A)
- Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (Division 4A)
- ITT - Gossau ZH - Gossau ZH (Division 4A)
- Les Eparres - Bourgouin-Jallieu (Division 4A)
- Villefranche-sur-Saône - Lyon (Division 4A)
- genève-genève (Division 4A)
- Bayern Rundfahrt (Division 4A)
- ITT - Zeitfahren - Friedberg (Division 4A)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 4A)
- Ancône-Pescara (Division 4A)
- Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Division 4A)
- GP de Calabre (Division 4A)
- El Vendrell – Vilanova i la Geltru (Division 4A)
- Wassertrüdingen – Nürnberg (Division 4A)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 4A)
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 4A)
- GP d'Aoste (Division 4A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 4A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 4A)
- Algeciras-San Fernando (Division 4A)
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 4A)
10è - A travers la Loire [St Etienne - Le Puy] (Division 4A)
10è - Bad Gögging - Aichach (Division 4A)

Saison 23
- GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Division 4A)
- Viljandi - Viljandi (Division 4A)
- Vilnius - Panevėžys (Division 4A)
- Baltic Chain Tour (Division 4A)
- Rīga - Sigulda (Division 4A)
- Stuttgart-Berne (Division 4A)

Saison 22
- Mont du Forez (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10306
  • En Ligne: 37
  • Kermesses: 19