Coureur: Oxy Man
Prénom: Oxy
Nom: Man
Age: 27 ans et 330 jours
Skill: 591.255
Pays:
Équipe: TEAM OXY2
Division: 1
UCI: 275
Membre: Mattubo (fr)
Salaire: 50 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
Grimpeur amateur

Parcours :

2018-12-03 20:56:32 : TEAM OXY2
2018-09-19 12:43:44 : TEAM OXY2
2018-06-25 21:00:37 : TEAM OXY2
2018-05-12 09:10:58 : TEAM OXY2
2017-09-26 19:51:55 : TEAM OXY2
2017-07-16 11:33:28 : TEAM OXY2
2017-04-30 10:28:25 : TEAM OXY2
2017-02-08 20:57:06 : TEAM OXY2
2016-12-11 17:48:46 : TEAM OXY2

UCI :

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Inabe - Nagyo Park
Minami Shinshu - Matsuo Stadium
Sapporo - Hakodate
ITT - Burgos-Burgos
Burgos - Burgos
Comarca Pinares - Laguenas de Neila

Jours de course actuel : 75

Palmarès :

- Axat - Ax 3 Domaines (Division 1)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p230)
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p230)
- Colmar - Col du Hahnenbrunnen (Division 1)


Saison 31
- ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p230)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p230)

Saison 30
- Napoli - Vesuvo (Division 1)
- TTT - Gatteo - Gatteo (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - La Stivens Special (Division p230)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 1)
- Saint-Gervais-Mont-Blanc - Tignes (Division 1)
- Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne (Division 1)
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p230)
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p230)
- ITT - Campocavallo (Division 1)
- Sienne - Sienne (Division 1)
10è - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 1)

Saison 29
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a Andalucia (Division 3A)
- Cherasco - Cervinia (Division 3A)
- Indicatore - Cittareale (Division 3A)
- Benevento - San Giorgio del Sannio (Division 3A)
- ITT - Aia - Aia (Division 3A)
- Pescara-Passo Lanciano (Division 3A)
- ITT - Lucena - Lucena (Division 3A)
- Lucena-Rincon de la Victoria (Division 3A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- Barakaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray (Division 3A)
- Bilbao - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Division 3A)
- Autour de Chamelet (Division 3A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Follonica - Trevi (Division 3A)
- ITT - ITTunis (Division 3A)
- Muggio - Pinerolo (Division 3A)
- ITT - Milano (Division 3A)
- Moena - Ortisei/St. Urlich (Division 3A)
- Eibar - Aia (Division 3A)
- Douchanbé - Kulob (Division 3A)
- Ponte di Legno - Val Martello Martelltal (Division 3A)
- ITT - Foligno - Montefalco (Division 3A)
- Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro (Division 3A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3A)
- ITT - Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux (Division 3A)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p230)
- Sisteron - La Mure (Division 3A)
10è - Megève - Courchevel (Division 3A)
10è - Cleburne-Fort Worth (Division 3A)
10è - Imola - Vicenza (Division 3A)

Saison 28
- Perouse-San Marin (Division 3A)
- Faustino V - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 3A)
- Blagoedgrad - Sofia (Division 3A)
- Güeñes - Güeñes (Division 3A)
- Pretoria Race (Division p230)
- Benidorm - Alto de Aitana (Division 3A)
- ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 3A)
- Tour de France (Division 3A)
- Cefalu - Etna (Division 3A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
- ITT - Montée du Hautacam (Division 3A)
- Grand Prix des Rocheuses (Division 3A)
- Majorque - Puig Major (Division 3A)
- ITT - Aia - Aia (Division 3A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3A)
- Santander - Puerto de Pandetrave (Division 3A)
- ITT - Maykop (Division 3A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- Bourg St Maurice - L'Alpe d'Huez (Division 3A)
- Laissac - Le Puy-en-Velay (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3A)
- Yssingeaux - Rodez (Division 3A)
- Morlaix - St Pol De Leon (Division 3A)
- Clermont Puy de Dôme (Route de la Chaine des Puys) (Division 3A)
- ITT - San Luis (Division 3A)
- Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 3A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 3A)
- ITT - Radda in Chianti - Greve in Chianti (Division 3A)
- Esanatoglia - Terminillo (Division 3A)
- Forli - Imola (Division 3A)
- ITT - Port Elizabeth-Port Elizabeth (Division p230)
- San Sebastian-Bilbao (Division 3A)
- Praia a Mare - Benevento (Division 3A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 3A)
- Campi Bisenzio - Sestola (Division 3A)
- Martigny - Tignes (Division 3A)
- Colorado Springs - Colorado Springs (Division 3A)
- Bagnères de Bigorre - Bagnères de Luchon (Division 3A)
- Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 3A)
- Eibar - Bera (Ibardin) (Division 3A)
- Narbonne - Collade des Roques Blanches (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - World Camp (Division p230)
- GP de Wallonie (Division 3A)
- Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 3A)
- Le Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Division 3A)
- Monte Zoncolan (Division 3A)
- Bressanone Brixen - Andalo (Division 3A)
- San Luis - San Luis (Division 3A)
- Tour des Pyrénées (Division 3A)
- Betanzos - San Andrés de Teixido (Division 3A)
- Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero (Division 3A)
- Nantes - Rennes (Division 3A)
- ITT - Circuito de Navarra - Logrono (Division 3A)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 3A)
- Grosseto - Fiuggi (Division 3A)
10è - Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 3A)
10è - Olbia - Tortoli (Division 3A)

Saison 27
- Tour du Piémont (Division 3A)
- ITT - Baile Átha Cliath (Division 3A)
- ITT - Chronos des Andes (Division 3A)
- Des Centes (Division 3A)
- L'Ours à vélo (souvenir Globule) (Division 3A)
- Vallée Bretonne (Division 3A)
- Nha Trang - Hô Chi Minh (Division 3A)
- ITT - GP of Manchester (Division p230)
- Lliria - Cuenca (Division 3A)
- VI Challenge (Division 3A)
- Douchanbé - Kulob (Division 3A)
- ITT - Izernore - Oyonnax (Division 3A)
- Prades - Andorra (Division 3A)
- Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Division 3A)
- Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - UK C-Cross (Division p230)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 3A)
- ITT - Real Monasterio de Santa Maria de Veruela - Borja (Division 3A)
- Tour de l'Ain (Division 3A)
10è - Vuelta a España (Division 3A)
10è - Alzira - Alto de Aitana (Division 3A)
10è - Devon's Tour (Division p230)

Saison 26
- Châtel - Plateau des Glières (Division 2A)
- Saint-Gervais-les-Bains - Morzine (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Vers-en-Montagne (Division p230)
10è - Coppa Agostoni (Division p230)
10è - ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p230)

Saison 25
10è - Cyclo-cross - Rio Cross Challenge (Division p230)
10è - ITT - Babiscus Race (Division p230)

Saison 24
- Tabuyo del Monte - Molinaseca (Division 4A)
- Matallana de Torio - Puente Almuhey (Division 4A)
- Carbajal de la Legua - Villaquilambre (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - MYTHE-Super CROSS (Division p230)
- Descente des inuits (Division 4A)
- GP de l'Ain - Ambérieux - Nantua (Division 4A)
- Vuelta Ciclista a León (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p230)
10è - GP communauté de Valencia (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10304
  • En Ligne: 5
  • Kermesses: 19