Coureur: Pandi Panda
Prénom: Pandi
Nom: Panda
Age: 26 ans et 300 jours
Skill: 601.871
Pays:
Équipe: oVnI
Division: 1
UCI: 677
Membre: mister-h (fr)
Salaire: 65 000€
Popularité:

Petit ourson de Chine un jour on l'aimera
Spécialité :

Parcours :

2018-12-20 09:35:19 : oVnI
2018-11-28 10:26:10 : oVnI
2018-10-07 13:22:56 : oVnI
2018-09-14 00:05:24 : oVnI
2018-07-25 01:25:30 : oVnI
2018-07-03 07:37:43 : oVnI
2018-05-13 16:51:20 : oVnI
2018-04-19 08:57:48 : oVnI
2018-02-27 07:24:10 : oVnI
2018-01-26 19:04:06 : oVnI
2017-12-15 07:38:38 : oVnI
2017-11-22 13:45:02 : oVnI
2017-10-02 07:42:47 : oVnI
2017-09-02 10:01:50 : oVnI
2017-07-20 00:36:26 : oVnI
2017-05-07 16:56:49 : Les As des HAS

UCI :

S32 : 166è - 715pts (1)
S31 : 28è - 2085pts (2A)
S27 : 5è - 3176pts (4A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Corvera - Angliru
Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
Maceda - Puebla de Sanabria
Majorque - Puig Major
Vélez-Malaga - Alfacar
San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
Cyclo-cross - Circuit de Liège
Arroyomolinos - Madrid
ITT - Xàbia - Calp
Liège - Arlon
ITT - Mapei-chalenge-cup

Jours de course actuel : 57

Palmarès :

- Tour de San Luis (Division 1)
- La Punta - Mirador Del Potrero (Division 1)
- Tour cycliste (Division 1)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 1)
- Achiras - Merlo Filo Sierras Comechingones (Division 1)
- Stirling - Paracombe (Division 1)
- Evanston - Kamas (Division 1)
- Spanish Fork / Duschene (Division 1)

Saison 33
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross oVnI (p152)
1er Champion National - En Ligne oVnI (p152)
1er Champion National - ITT oVnI (p152)
Saison 32
1er Champion National - ITT oVnI (p152)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross oVnI (p152)
1er Champion National - En Ligne oVnI (p152)
166è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 715) oVnI (1)
Saison 31
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Vuelta a España (Score: 164) oVnI (2A)
28è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2085) oVnI (2A)
Saison 30
1er Champion National - En Ligne oVnI (p152)
Saison 27
1er Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score: 101) oVnI (4A)
Trophée Poupou (Score: 6) oVnI (4A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 3176) oVnI (4A)

Saison 32
- Guernesey Tour (Division 1)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 1)
- Bourg-St-Maurice - Albiez-Montrond (Division 1)
- Scionzier - Les Carroz-d’Arâches (Division 1)
- Asmara-Keren (Division 1)
- Inabe - Nagyo Park (Division 1)
- Montevarchi - Bagni di Romagna (Division 1)
- Isle of Man (Division 1)
- Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 1)
- Tour du Japon (Division 1)
- Sienne - Sienne (Division 1)
10è - L'enfer de Wallonie (Division 1)

Saison 31
- Fribourg - Delémont (Division 2A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 2A)
- Moudon - Morgins (Division 2A)
- Izu - Izu (Division 2A)
- Tour du Japon (Division 2A)
- Lac de Garde - Trente (Division 2A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 2A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 2A)
- Les boucles de Beyrouth (Division 2A)
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 2A)
- Zawiercie - Nowy Sącz (Division 2A)
- Inabe - Nagyo Park (Division 2A)
- Pic Yala (Division 2A)
- Camaiore - Pomarance (Division 2A)
- Pesco Sannita - Gran Sasso d Italia (Division 2A)
- Stepantsminda - Lebaiskari (Division 2A)
- Batticaloa-Badulla (Division 2A)
- Najusi-Gongju (Division 2A)
- La Spezia - Abetone (Division 2A)
- Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands (Division 2A)
- Abbiategrasso - Prato Nevoso (Division 2A)
- Apples - Saint-Imier (Division 2A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2A)
- Assisi - Osimo (Division 2A)
- San Vicenzo - Indicatore (Division 2A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Eschenbach - Arosa (Division 2A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 2A)
- Tour de Langkawi (Division 2A)
- Proton Shah Alam - Genting Highlands (Division 2A)
- Esanatoglia - Terminillo (Division 2A)
- Kyoto - Kyoto (Division 2A)
10è - Prades - Andorra (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- Colmar - Col du Hahnenbrunnen (Division 2A)
- Autour de Dième (Division 2A)
- Modese - Levizzano (Division 2A)
- Chatou - Meudon (Division 2A)
- Napoli - Vesuvo (Division 2A)
- Autour du Bois-d’Oingt (Division 2A)
- Nocturne d'Aubervilliers (Division 2A)
- Paris - Camembert (Division 2A)
- Saint-Gervais-Mont-Blanc - Tignes (Division 2A)
- Tour de Provence (Division 2A)
- Sienne - Sienne (Division 2A)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 2A)
- Tour of Graham Island (Division 2A)
- Tour Alsace (Division 2A)
- Briey - Thonne les Prés (Division 2A)
- Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Classique d'Isbergues (Division 2A)
- Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (Division 2A)
- Cherasco - Cervinia (Division 2A)
10è - Trieste-Ljubjana (Division 2A)

Saison 29
- Albertville - Sainte-Foy Tarentaise (Division 2A)
- Scionzier - Les Carroz-d’Arâches (Division 2A)
- Benevento - Montecassino (Division 2A)
- GP de Catalogne (Division 2A)

Saison 28
- Camprodon - Valls (Division 3A)
- Faustino V - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 3A)
- Berne - Zurich (Division 3A)
- Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne (Division 3A)
- Albertville - Sainte-Foy Tarentaise (Division 3A)
- Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 3A)
- TTT - Vallée de Joux - Juraparc (Division 3A)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 3A)
- Scionzier - Les Carroz-d’Arâches (Division 3A)
- Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 3A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 3A)
- Esanatoglia - Terminillo (Division 3A)
- Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero (Division 3A)
- Arbon - Sölden (Division 3A)
- Morzine - Châtel (Division 3A)
- Grosseto - Fiuggi (Division 3A)
- Keren - Asmara (Division 3A)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 3A)
- ITT - Col du Grimsel (Division 3A)
- Zawiercie - Zabrze (Division 3A)
- Apples - Saint-Imier (Division 3A)
- Conthey - Villars-sur-Ollon (Division 3A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3A)
- Mataró - La Molina (Division 3A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3A)
- ITT - Lugny - Lugny (Division 3A)
- GP d'Athènes (Division 3A)
- Hellin - Xorret de Cati (Division 3A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 3A)
- Benicàssim-Alcossebre (Division 3A)
10è - Tour de San Luis (Division 3A)
10è - Campi Bisenzio - Sestola (Division 3A)
10è - Alp - Vallter 2000 / Setcases (Division 3A)
10è - Kufstein - Innsbruck (Division n22)

Saison 27
- Inabe - Nagyo Park (Division 4A)
- Tour du Japon (Division 4A)
- Lliria - Cuenca (Division 4A)
- Limoges - Le Lioran (Division 4A)
- Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Figeac (Division 4A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 4A)
- Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar (Division 4A)
- Des Centes (Division 4A)
- Rennes - Mûr de Bretagne (Division 4A)
- Tortosa - Reus (Division 4A)
- Llívia - Igualada (Division 4A)
- Kyoto - Kyoto (Division 4A)
- Ecija - La Pandera (Division 4A)
- Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 4A)
- Prades - Andorra (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 4A)
- Yssingeaux - Rodez (Division 4A)
- Pontcharra-La Toussuire (Division 4A)
- Benicàssim-Alcossebre (Division 4A)
- Izu - Izu (Division 4A)
- Modesto - San Jose (Division 4A)
- Alcala la Real - Sierra Nevada (Division 4A)
- Tour of California (Division 4A)
- Montmélian - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 4A)
- Voiron - Lyon (Division 4A)
- Lorca - Calar Alto (Division 4A)
- Ontario - Mt. Baldy (Division 4A)
- Aigle - Champéry (Division 4A)
- Seyssins - Saint-Vallier (Division 4A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 4A)
- TTT - Banyoles - Banyoles (Division 4A)
- Valls - Lo Port (Division 4A)
- Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 4A)
- Tour of Oman (Division 4A)
- TTT - Monaco - Nice (Division 4A)
- Barcelona - Barcelona (Division 4A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 4A)
- Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Division 4A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 4A)
- ITT - st firmin st bonnet (Division 4A)
- Cagnes-sur-Mer - Marseille (Division 4A)
- Calella - Formic - Calella (Division 4A)
- Domdidier - Leysin (Division 4A)
- Payerne - Payerne (Division 4A)
- Tour de France (Division 4A)
- Alzira - Alto de Aitana (Division 4A)
- Nice - Nice (Division 4A)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 4A)
- Rodez - Revel (Division 4A)
- Melun - Orleans (Division 4A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 4A)
- Caravaca Jubilar / El Pozo Alimentacion (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Prologue de la Chaux-de-Fonds (Division 4A)

Saison 26
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 4A)
- Tarare - Col du Béal (Division 4A)
- Morzine - Châtel (Division 4A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 4A)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 4A)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 4A)
- Châtel - Plateau des Glières (Division 4A)
- Saint-Gervais-les-Bains - Morzine (Division 4A)
- Gijon - Oviedo (Division 4A)
- Oviedo - Pola de Lena (Division 4A)
- Llívia - Igualada (Division 4A)
- Antalya - Elmali (Division 4A)
- Vuelta Asturias (Division 4A)
- Bourg-en-Bresse (Division 4A)
- tour de mayotte (Division 4A)
- Sarajevo GP Mémorial 1914 (Division 4A)
- Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 4A)
- Bueño - Alto del Naranco (Division 4A)
- Vallée Bretonne (Division 4A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 4A)
10è - Krakow - Krakow (Division 4A)
10è - Wunpuko - Napvioni (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Tournus-Tournus (Division 4A)
10è - Tour of Turkey (Division 4A)

Saison 25
- A travers la savane (Division 4A)
- Coral Bay - Paphos (Division 4A)
- Châtel - Oyonnax (Division 4A)
- Tour de Ceylan (Division 4A)
- Cunéo - Jauzier (Division 4A)
- MYTHE - En route pour l'espace (Division 4A)
- ITT - Crazy Downhill (Division 4A)
10è - Classique Béarnaise (Division 4A)
10è - Cordillère des Andes (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10360
  • En Ligne: 57
  • Kermesses: 22