Coureur: Patrick Techka
Prénom: Patrick
Nom: Techka
Age: 25 ans et 340 jours
Skill: 599.242
Pays:
Équipe: PDM
Division: 1
UCI: 786
Membre: Techka (fr)
Salaire: 60 000€
Popularité:

Descriptif : flandrien

"Vlámský Český"
Frère cadet de Peter
Spécialité :

Parcours :

2018-10-17 20:11:12 : PDM
2018-09-20 18:58:39 : PDM
2018-07-26 10:00:58 : PDM
2018-05-13 09:41:49 : PDM
2018-03-04 11:34:18 : PDM
2018-01-24 08:07:56 : PDM
2017-11-12 12:10:07 : PDM
2017-10-07 13:13:28 : PDM
2017-08-20 13:00:02 : PDM
2017-06-26 10:29:43 : PDM
2017-05-09 08:29:16 : PDM

UCI :

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Paris - Tours
Guilin - Wuzhou
Wuzhou - Yulin
Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot

Jours de course actuel : 44

Palmarès :

- Eneco Tour (Division 1)
- Spa-Francorchamps - Charleroi (Division 1)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p180)
- Liège - Spa - Arlon (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p180)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p180)
- Wormhout - Cassel (Division 1)
- Kattekoers (Division 1)
- Eneco Tour (Division 1)

Saison 32
1er Meilleur Jeune - Eneco Tour PDM (1)
1er Meilleur Jeune - 4J de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais PDM (1)
Saison 29
1er Meilleur Jeune - Eneco Tour PDM (2A)
Championnats du Monde - En Ligne PDM (n22)
Saison 26
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Ronde van België (Score: 45) PDM (4A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Eneco Tour (Score: 43) PDM (4A)
1er Trophée Poupou (Score: 6) PDM (4A)

Saison 31
- Wellington Hills (Division 1)
- Arras - Arras (Division 1)

Saison 30
- Ans - Vieux Quaremont (Division 2A)
- Trouée d'aremberg - Ostende (Division 2A)
- Tour of Jersey (Division 2A)
- 4J de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (Division 2A)
- Le Havre-Le Touquet Paris-Plage (Division 2A)
- Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour (Division 2A)
- Pavé Garnit (Division 2A)
- Courtrai-Gand (Division 2A)
- Tournai - Maastricht (Division 2A)
- Bastogne - Charleville-Mézières (Division 2A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 2A)
- Race Melbourne (Division 2A)
- Autour de Cublize (Division 2A)
- Lochristi - Knokke-Heist (Division 2A)
- Pavé Franco-Belge (Division 2A)
- Meppel - Zwolle (Division 2A)
- Paris - Roubaix (Division 2A)
- Trois jours de Flandre-Occidentale (Division 2A)
- Lille - Citadelle de Namur (Division 2A)
- ITT - Douai - Lens (Division 2A)
- ITT - Breda - Oosterhout (Division 2A)
- Liège - Spa - Arlon (Division 2A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 2A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 2A)
- Dunkerque - Ostende (Division 2A)
- Tro Bro Léon (Division 2A)
- Henzada - Rangoon (Division 2A)
- Groningue - Assen (Division 2A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 2A)
- Tour de Wallonie (Division 2A)
- Canberra - Sydney [TEST SIMULATEUR V3] (Division 2A)
- Chaudfontaine - Seraing (Division 2A)
- Circuit Centre Morbihan (Division 2A)
- Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem (Division 2A)
- Ichtegem-Kemmelberg-Ichtegem (Division 2A)
- Lambarene - Ndole (Division 2A)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 2A)
- Liege-Bastogne-Bruxelle (Division 2A)
10è - E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 2A)
10è - Breda - Venray (Division 2A)
10è - Margraten / Noorbeek (Division 2A)

Saison 29
- L'Enfer Pavéiste (Division n22)
- Yaoundé - Douala (Division 2A)
- Trofeo Migjorn (Division 2A)
- Alger - Bouira (Division 2A)
- Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p180)
- Tour du Cameroun (Division 2A)
- Fredrikstad – Sarpsborg (Division 2A)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p180)
- Jelgava - Sigulda (Division 2A)
- La Flandrienne (Division 2A)
- Gjøvik – Hønefossrway (Division 2A)
- Vilnius - Velžys (Division 2A)
- San Luis Potosi - Leon Guanajuato (Division 2A)
- Spa-Francorchamps - Charleroi (Division 2A)
10è - Glava Tour of Norway (Division 2A)

Saison 28
- East London - Port Elizabeth (Division 2A)
- Circuit du Vatican (Division 2A)
- Bombay Cycle Race (Division 2A)
- Kiwi race (Division 2A)

Saison 27
- Les pavés de Dusseldorf (Division 3A)
- Poperinge - Poperinge (Division 3A)
- Tour de l'Eurométropole (Division 3A)
- la guatemalteque (Division 3A)
- Pavé Garnit (Division 3A)
- Vuelta Ciclista à la Rioja (Division 3A)
- Liège - Arlon (Division 3A)
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division 3A)
- Gent - Gent (Division 3A)
- Via domitia Arles-Nimes-Pont du Gard (Division 3A)
- Liège - Spa - Arlon (Division 3A)
- Chicago Gp (Division 3A)
- La Louvière - Bellegem (Division 3A)
- Erquelinne - Erquelinne (Division 3A)
- Tour des Îles Féroé (Division 3A)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- Les Deux Moselle [Baccarat - Thionville] (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo-Dubrovnik (Division 3A)
- Yaoundé - Nanga Eboko (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - Rio Cross Challenge (Division 3A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 3A)
- Riemst - Remouchamp (Division 3A)
- Le Havre-Le Touquet Paris-Plage (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - GP de Varsovie (Division 3A)
10è - Tour du Cameroun (Division 3A)
10è - La Valette (Division 3A)
10è - Het Nieuwsblad (Division 3A)
10è - Nivelles-Thuin (Division 3A)
10è - Tour de Wallonie (Division 3A)

Saison 26
- Ronde van België (Division 4A)
- Lochristi - Knokke-Heist (Division 4A)
- Ichtegem-Kemmelberg-Ichtegem (Division 4A)
- Trouée d'aremberg - Ostende (Division 4A)
- Liège - Spa - Arlon (Division 4A)
- Strade Bianche (Division 4A)
- ITT - Breda - Oosterhout (Division 4A)
- Turku - Helsinki (Division 4A)
- Tour De Panne (Division 4A)
- La Flandrienne (Division 4A)
- Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem (Division 4A)
- Namur - Renaix (Division 4A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 4A)
- Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Division 4A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 4A)
- Paris - Roubaix (Division 4A)
- De Panne - Koksijde (Division 4A)
- ITT - La panne (Division 4A)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 4A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 4A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 4A)
- Wind-Kills (Division 4A)
- Heerlen - Aywaille (Division 4A)
- La Ronde des Pins (Division 4A)
- Namur - Bastogne - Namur (Division 4A)
- ITT - Prologue - Middelkerke (Division 4A)
- Coppa Agostoni (Division p180)
- Dresde-Berlin (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - de la Bièvre (Division 4A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 4A)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p180)
- Cyclo-cross - Vers-en-Montagne (Division p180)
- Nuremberg-Munich (Division 4A)
- Classic Sud Ardeche (Division 4A)
- Tour d'Allemagne (Division 4A)
- Lanzhou Circuit Race (Division 4A)
10è - Mainz - Winterberg (Division 4A)

Saison 25
- Bous - Remich (Division 4A)
- Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - Rio Cross Challenge (Division p180)
- California Race (Division 4A)
- Luxembourg - Hautcharage (Division 4A)
- Meppel - Zwolle (Division 4A)
- Binche - Anvers (Division 4A)
- Trouée d'aremberg - Ostende (Division 4A)
- Groningue - Assen (Division 4A)
- La Bouze Race (Division 4A)
- Assen - Emmen (Division 4A)
- Tour de l'Eurométropole (Division 4A)
- Chicago Gp (Division 4A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 4A)
- Aachen - Luxembourg (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10305
  • En Ligne: 26
  • Kermesses: 19