Coureur: Bouhanni Nacer
Prénom: Bouhanni
Nom: Nacer
Age: 26 ans et 120 jours
Skill: 585.986
Pays:
Équipe: Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo
Division: 2A
UCI: 330
Membre: frank31 (fr)
Salaire: 60 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
Sprinteur amateur

Parcours :

2018-12-17 21:50:22 : Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo
2018-10-02 18:45:28 : Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo
2018-09-10 21:39:43 : Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo
2018-08-22 00:30:03 : Groupama-FDJ
2018-08-06 10:23:36 : Les rois du guidon
2018-07-27 22:22:51 : TSB Pro
2018-06-28 18:42:31 : Team Dimension Data
2018-01-17 11:59:32 : Bretagne
2017-12-10 21:26:15 : Newbie Team

UCI :

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Rocha
Rocha - Minas
GP de Montréal

Jours de course actuel : 43

Palmarès :

- Copa del Purro Cubano (Division 2A)
- San Juan del Rio-Pachuca (Division 2A)
- Tour of Graham Island (Division 2A)
- Anastasia - Aigua (Division 2A)

Saison 29
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour of Estonia (Score: 40) Free Iron Team (4A)
Saison 28
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Luxembourg (Score: 33) British Telecom (4A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour of Britain (Score: 101) British Telecom (4A)

Saison 32
- Flèche Brabançonne (Division 3A)
- Cologne Francfort (Division 3A)
- Cervera - Port Aventura (Division 3A)
- Dresde-Berlin (Division 3A)
- Tour of the Isle of Man (Division 3A)
- Serranno (Division 3A)
- Kattekoers (Division 3A)
- Mainz - Winterberg (Division 3A)
- Yas Marina Circuit (Division 3A)
- Tour d'Allemagne (Division 3A)
- Long Beach - Long Beach (Division 3A)
- Clasica de La Plata (Division 3A)
10è - Beverbeek Classic (Division 3A)
10è - Selcuk - Izmir (Division 3A)
10è - Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 3A)

Saison 31
- Dehradun-New Delhi (Division 3A)
- Batticaloa-Badulla (Division 3A)
- Alhendín - Alcaudete (Division 3A)
- Arroyomolinos - Madrid (Division 3A)
- Chengdu-Chengdu (Division 4A)
- Tour de Dubaï (Division 4A)
- Gazientep - Gazientep (Division 3A)
- Luxembourg - Hautcharage (Division 3A)
- Adelaide City Council Street Circuit (Division 3A)
- Bingöl - Mus (Division 3A)
- Unley - Lynodch (Division 3A)
- Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 3A)
- Arras - Arras (Division 3A)
- Kuala Lumpur Race (Division 4A)
- Nuriootpa - Angaston (Division 3A)
- Dubai-Hatta (Division 4A)
- Hatta - Hatta Dam (Division 4A)

Saison 30
- London Classic Ride (Division 4A)
- Maella - Tarragona (Division 4A)
- Tour des Îles de la Madeleine (Division 3A)
- Rota - Alcalá de Guadaíra (Division 4A)
- Classic Sud Ardeche (Division 3A)
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 4A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 3A)
- La Balme-de-Sillingy - Saint Alban-Leysse (Division 4A)

Saison 29
- GP de Castille et Leon (Division 4A)
- Jubilé Ronnie le Newbie (Division 4A)
- GP d'Andalousie (Division 4A)
- Cleburne-Fort Worth (Division 4A)
- Mäha - Vöhma (Division 4A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 4A)
- GP de Cantabrie (Division 4A)
- Pamplona - Eguesibar-Sarriguren (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a Murcia (Division 4A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 4A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 4A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 4A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 4A)
- GP de Castille de la Mancha (Division 4A)
- Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed (Division 4A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 4A)
- GP de Québec (Division 4A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 4A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 4A)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 4A)
- Ardee - Skerries (Division 4A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 4A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 4A)
- ITT - Huy - Mur de Huy (Division 4A)
- Tour of Estonia (Division 4A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 4A)
10è - Bundoran - Buncrana (Division 4A)
10è - An Post Ras (Division 4A)
10è - Le Touquet Paris-Plage - Lille (Division 4A)

Saison 28
- Carlisle - Kendal (Division 4A)
- Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle (Division 4A)
- Tour of Britain (Division 4A)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 3A)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 3A)
- Ba - Sigatoka (Division 3A)
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 4A)
- Bous - Remich (Division 4A)
- Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon (Division 3A)
- Berne - Zurich (Division 3A)
- Cambridge - Londres (Division 4A)
- Madoussako - Polpogba (Division 3A)
- Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 3A)
- Tour de Luxembourg (Division 4A)
- Kiwi race (Division 2A)
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 4A)
10è - TTT - Split - Split (Division 2A)
10è - TTT - Jerez de la Frontera (Division 3A)
10è - Al Maryah - Big Flag (Division 3A)

Saison 26
- Classic Sud Ardeche (Division 3A)
- Payerne - Payerne (Division 3A)
- Maella - Tarragona (Division 3A)
- Rio tour (Division 3A)
- Tour du Léman (Division 3A)
- Bakou - Bakou (Division 3A)
10è - TTT - Patras - Patras (Division 3A)
10è - Sarajevo GP Mémorial 1914 (Division 3A)

Saison 25
- Luxembourg - Hautcharage (Division 4A)
- Wincrange - Wincrange (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10362
  • En Ligne: 33
  • Kermesses: 26