Coureur: Stéphane HERAULT
Prénom: Stéphane
Nom: HERAULT
Age: 48 ans et 170 jours
Skill: 581.144
Pays:
Équipe: ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
Division: 1
UCI: 233
Membre: stepherault (fr)
Salaire: 5 000€
Popularité:

C'est beau le Sud !
Spécialité :
Sprinteur amateur

Parcours :

2018-10-08 06:39:30 : ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
2018-06-24 13:16:26 : Les As Du Bidon
2018-04-01 17:37:18 : Les As Du Bidon
2018-01-13 14:45:23 : Les As Du Bidon
2017-10-31 17:14:56 : Les As Du Bidon
2017-08-19 21:21:37 : Les As Du Bidon
2017-07-07 09:50:07 : Les As Du Bidon
2017-06-09 09:38:46 : Les As Du Bidon
2017-04-07 13:17:57 : Les As Du Bidon
2017-01-18 19:29:25 : Les As Du Bidon
2016-12-10 00:40:12 : Les As Du Bidon
2016-09-05 21:34:03 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2016-05-22 13:36:37 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2016-04-05 22:03:42 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2016-01-24 15:42:38 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2015-12-16 21:54:51 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2015-11-22 21:39:47 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2015-10-30 16:41:37 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2015-10-14 22:56:31 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2015-09-20 19:17:01 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2015-06-26 18:35:41 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2015-04-18 21:11:24 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2014-10-27 23:40:55 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2014-09-26 21:59:38 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2014-07-25 12:34:38 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2014-05-14 22:22:45 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2014-04-22 18:40:43 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2014-03-04 00:24:35 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2014-02-15 10:04:47 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2013-12-06 22:03:08 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2013-09-26 17:02:06 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2013-08-05 14:31:24 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2013-07-02 19:25:06 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS
2013-06-30 09:56:32 : KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS

UCI :

S6 : 3è - 2014pts (2B)
S3 : 4è - 2134pts (3D)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Paris - Tours
Oslo - Stavanger
Stavanger - Bergen
Oslo-Bergen

Jours de course actuel : 41

Palmarès :

- Guernesey Tour (Division 1)
- Handzame Classic (Division 1)
- Glasgow - Edinburgh (Division 1)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p67)
- Beverbeek Classic (Division 1)
10è - Oyem - Miyzic (Division 1)
10è - Kango - Lambarene (Division 1)

Saison 29
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Glava Tour of Norway (Score: 39) Les As Du Bidon (1)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Ronde de l'Oise (Score: 71) Les As Du Bidon (1)
Saison 23
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour of Marmara (Score: 33) Les As Du Bidon (1)
Saison 19
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Post Danmark Rundt (Score: 32) KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS (1)
Saison 18
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Paris - Nice (Score: 15) KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS (1)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Kreiz Breizh Elites (Score: 21) KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS (1)
Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 700) KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS (1)
Saison 17
1er Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 836) KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS (1)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Post Danmark Rundt (Score: 30) KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS (1)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Post Danmark Rundt (Score: 6) KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS (1)
Trophée du Cannibale (Score: 7) KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS (1)
Saison 16
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Pologne (Score: 56) KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS (1)
1er Champion National - En Ligne KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS (p67)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Wallonie (Score: 8) KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS (1)
Saison 15
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Circuit Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (Score: 10) KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS (1)
Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 626) KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS (1)
Saison 13
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Post Danmark Rundt (Score: 6) KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS (1)
Saison 12
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour of Beijing (Score: 6) KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS (1)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour Down Under (Score: 6) KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS (1)
Saison 9
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour of Beijing (Score: 6) KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS (1)
Saison 6
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour Down Under (Score: 58) KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS (2B)
1er Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 2014) KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS (2B)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2014) KOUBEK & DIALLO LES MERGUEZS (2B)
Saison 4
Trophée Equipier Modèle (Score: 34) HTA-Cyclestar (2A)
Saison 3
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Volta a Catalunya (Score: 76) HTA-Cyclestar (3D)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Paris - Nice (Score: 42) HTA-Cyclestar (3D)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2134) HTA-Cyclestar (3D)

Saison 31
- Indramayu - Jakarta (Division 1)
- Wuzhishan - Danzhou (Division 1)
- Bayankhangai - Ulan Bator (Division 1)
10è - Yas Marina Circuit - Yas Mall (Division 1)

Saison 30
- Fraga - Juana Koslay (Division 1)
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p67)
- Race Melbourne (Division 1)
- Gatteo - Gatteo (Division 1)
- Canberra - Sydney [TEST SIMULATEUR V3] (Division 1)
- Alanya - Kemer (Division 1)
- Tour des Îles de la Madeleine (Division 1)
- Guernesey Tour (Division 1)
- Tour of Prince Edward Island (Division 1)

Saison 29
- Fredrikstad – Sarpsborg (Division 1)
- Beauvais - Paris (Division 1)
- Huelgoat - Quimperlé (Division 1)
- Quimper - Rennes (Division 1)
- Noyon - Breteuil (Division 1)
- Cham klassíska (Division 1)
- Gjøvik – Hønefossrway (Division 1)
- Ronde de l'Oise (Division 1)
- San Luis Potosi - Leon Guanajuato (Division 1)
- GP de Cantabrie (Division 1)
- Clermont - Liancourt (Division 1)
- Karachi - Hyderâbâd (Division 1)
10è - GP communauté de Valencia (Division 1)
10è - Kielce - Rzeszów (Division 1)
10è - Ardee - Skerries (Division 1)
10è - Auxerre - Beaune (Division 1)

Saison 28
- Berlin - Berlin (Division 1)
- Osijek - Zagreb (Division 1)
- GP des Pouilles (Division 1)
- Grünau im Almtal - Gaflenz (Division 1)
- Tour de la Neva (Division 1)
- Tour d'Allemagne (Division 1)
- Sacramento - Sacramento (Division 1)
- Nuremberg-Munich (Division 1)
- Wiesloch - Mainz (Division 1)
- Alanya - Alanya (Division 1)
10è - Costinesti - Cluj (Division 1)

Saison 27
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division 1)
- Leffe sur le Plat (Division 1)
- Castle Island - Castle Town Beare (Division 1)
- Kilrush - Castle Island (Division 1)
- Gabonaise (Division 1)
- L'automne à Prague (Division 1)
- Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse (Division 1)
- Devon's Tour (Division p67)
- Olomouc-Ostrava (Division 1)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 1)
- Les Deux Moselle [Baccarat - Thionville] (Division 1)
- Plouguernevel - Rostrenen (Division 1)
10è - Yas Marina Circuit (Division 1)
10è - Sacramento - Sacramento (Division 1)
10è - Caen-Le havre (Division 1)

Saison 26
- Rouen - Saint-Quentin (Division 1)
- Dresde-Berlin (Division 1)
- Sisak - Jasenovac (Division 1)
- Chablis - Chalon-sur-Saône (Division 1)
- Nuremberg-Munich (Division 1)
- Beverly Hills - Los Angeles (Division 1)
- GP du Centre (Division 1)
- Amiens - Soissons (Division 1)
- Vuelta De Lus (Division 1)
- Classic Sud Ardeche (Division 1)
- Lambarene - Mouilla (Division 1)
- Kango - Lambarene (Division 1)
- Beverbeek Classic (Division 1)
- ICE TOUR (Division 1)
- Circuit de Bakou (Division 1)
- Bakou - Bakou (Division 1)
- Rio tour (Division 1)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 1)
10è - Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 1)
10è - Péronne - Le Crotoy (Division 1)

Saison 25
- Devon's Tour (Division 1)
- Trofeo Migjorn (Division 1)
- Tizi Ouzou - Béjaïa (Division 1)
- Tour d'Algérie (Division 1)
- Alger - Oran (Division 1)
- Terchova - Poprad (Division 1)
- Ba - Sigatoka (Division 1)
- Unley - Lynodch (Division 1)
- Hadsten - Velje (Division 1)
- Luxembourg - Hautcharage (Division 1)
- Toruń – Warszawa (Division 1)
- Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore (Division 1)
- Randers - Copenhague (Division 1)
- Tour Du Kenya (Division 1)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 1)
- Glenelg - Victor Harbor (Division 1)
- Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 1)
- Silkeborg - Vejle (Division 1)
- Post Danmark Rundt (Division 1)
- Uglich-Kostroma (Division 1)
- Bratislava - Nitra (Division 1)

Saison 24
- Classique du Faso (Division 1)
- Charvieu Chavagneux - Charvieu Chavagneux (Division 1)
- Alanya - Alanya (Division 1)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 1)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 1)
- GP de Plumelec (Division 1)
- Kayseri - Aksaray (Division 1)
- Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 1)
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 1)
- Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas (Division 1)
- Hangzhou-Hong Kong (Division 1)
- A travers la Loire [St Etienne - Le Puy] (Division 1)
- Berlin - Dresde (Division 1)
- Les Eparres - Bourgouin-Jallieu (Division 1)
- Varsovie-Lodz (Division 1)
- GP de Calabre (Division 1)
- GP de Québec (Division 1)
10è - Wuzhishan - Danzhou (Division 1)
10è - GP de La Cadoire St-Brieuc (Division 1)
10è - GP de Prague (Division 1)

Saison 23
- Wiesloch - Mainz (Division 1)
- Bodrum - Bodrum (Division 1)
- Przysucha – Grodzisk Maz (Division 1)
- Clasica de Lima (Division 1)
- Vilnius - Panevėžys (Division 1)
- Huelgoat - Quimperlé (Division 1)
- Carpates (Division 1)
- Warszawa Rembertów (Division 1)
- Amos - Rouyn-Noranda (Division 1)
- Viljandi - Viljandi (Division 1)
- Aydin - Bodrum (Division 1)
- Tour of Marmara (Division 1)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 1)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 1)
- GP de Québec (Division 1)
- Podersdorf am See - Vienna (Division 1)
- Mont Barker - Rostrevor (Division 1)
- Rīga - Sigulda (Division 1)
10è - Knin - Sinj (Division 1)
10è - London Classic Ride (Division 1)
10è - La Roseraie (Division 1)
10è - Baltic Chain Tour (Division 1)

Saison 22
- Nuuk - Nuuk (Division 1)
- Doha - Doha (Division 1)
- Osijek - Zagreb (Division 1)
- Tour du Loiret (Division 1)
- GP de Francfort (Division 1)
- Toruń – Warszawa (Division 1)
- Fredrikstad – Sarpsborg (Division 1)
- GP de Nogent sur Oise (Division 1)
- Silkeborg - Vejle (Division 1)
- Modbury – Tanunda (Division 1)
- GP Communauté Madrid (Division 1)
- Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche (Division 1)
- Paris - Bourges (Division 1)
- Sandefjord – Tønsberg (Division 1)
- Sisak - Jasenovac (Division 1)
- GP de Québec (Division 1)
10è - London Classic Ride (Division 1)
10è - Yan Qing Gui Chuan - Shunyi (Division 1)

Saison 21
- Japan Cup (Division 1)
- Le petrocross challenge (Division 1)
- Baltic Chain Tour (Division 1)
- Rīga - Sigulda (Division 1)
- GP International de Cuba (Division p67)
- Isle of Man (Division 1)
- La Valette (Division 1)
- Tour Down Under (Division 1)
- Dubai-Hatta (Division 1)
- Aarhus Tour (Division 1)
- Vilnius - Panevėžys (Division 1)
- Eire Road (Division 1)
- Viljandi - Viljandi (Division 1)
- GP d'Andalousie (Division 1)
- Norwood - Campbelltown (Division 1)
- Litoměřice - Litoměřice (Division 1)
- A travers la Loire [St Etienne - Le Puy] (Division 1)
- GP de Montréal (Division 1)
10è - GP Communauté Madrid (Division 1)
10è - Dubai-Palm Jumeirah Atlantis (Division 1)
10è - Paris - Bourges (Division 1)
10è - Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 1)

Saison 20
- GP Costa Degli Etruschi (Division 1)
- Kayseri - Aksaray (Division 1)
- Modbury – Tanunda (Division 1)
- GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Division 1)
- Doha - Doha (Division 1)
- Tour Down Under (Division 1)
- Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium (Division 1)
- Isle of Man (Division 1)
- Tour du Qatar (Division 1)
- Unley - Victor Harvor (Division 1)
- La Valette (Division 1)
- GP de Québec (Division 1)
- Paris - Bourges (Division 1)
- Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 1)
- Viljandi - Viljandi (Division 1)
- Toruń – Warszawa (Division 1)
- GP de Montréal (Division 1)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 1)
- Vilnius - Panevėžys (Division 1)
- Doha - Ar Ru'ays (Division 1)
- Dubai-Hatta (Division 1)
- Rīga - Sigulda (Division 1)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 1)
- Hadsten - Velje (Division 1)
- Kaymakli -Yemliha (Division 1)
- Tour de Dubaï (Division 1)
- Dubai-Palm Jumeirah Atlantis (Division 1)
10è - St Brieuc - St Malo (Division 1)

Saison 19
- Hadsten - Velje (Division 1)
- GP de Montréal (Division 1)
- Prospect - Lobethal (Division 1)
- GP de Québec (Division 1)
- Roue Tourangelle (Division 1)
- Grote Prijs Van de Stad Geel (Division 1)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 1)
- Tour Down Under (Division 1)
- Beaujeu - Autun (Division 1)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 1)
- GP de Ouest France Plouay (Division 1)
- Unley - Victor Harvor (Division 1)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 1)
- Timiskaming First Nation - Lorrainville (Division 1)
- Le Col de Mroxord (Division 1)
- La Sarre - Rouyn-Noranda (Division 1)

Saison 18
- Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer (Division 1)
- Brioude - Saint-Vallier (Division 1)
- Boulogne-sur-Mer > Lille > Lens (Division 1)
- Calanhel - Plouray (Division 1)
- GP de Ouest France Plouay (Division 1)
- 4J de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (Division 1)
- Béthune - Dunkerque (Division 1)
- Toruń – Warszawa (Division 1)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 1)
- Modbury – Tanunda (Division 1)
- GP le Lillers (Division p67)
- GP de Montréal (Division 1)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 1)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 1)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 1)
- Kreiz Breizh Elites (Division 1)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 1)
- Dunkerque - Coquelles (Division 1)
- Leonidion - Sparti (Division 1)
- Progreso-Cancún (Division 1)
10è - GP de Québec (Division 1)
10è - Sparti - Methoni (Division 1)
10è - Münsterland Giro (Division 1)
10è - Canberra - Sydney [TEST SIMULATEUR V3] (Division 1)

Saison 17
- GP de Québec (Division 1)
- Silkeborg - Vejle (Division 1)
- Horsens - Horsens (Division 1)
- Lobethal - Stirling (Division 1)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 1)
- GP de Ouest France Plouay (Division 1)
- GP de Montréal (Division 1)
- Tour Down Under (Division 1)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 1)
- Wassertrüdingen – Nürnberg (Division 1)
- Post Danmark Rundt (Division 1)
- Adelaide City Council Street Circuit (Division 1)
- Pruskow - Warszawa (Division 1)
- Mantes la Jolie - Orléans (Division 1)
- Bayern Rundfahrt (Division 1)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 1)
- Circuit de Men Tou Gou (Division 1)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 1)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 1)
- Erding - Viechtach (Division 1)

Saison 16
- Modlin - Modlin (Division 1)
- Kiev - Kiev (Division p67)
- Ans - Eupen (Division 1)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 1)
- GP de Montréal (Division 1)
- GP de Ouest France Plouay (Division 1)
- Adélaïde – Adélaïde (Division 1)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 1)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 1)
- Holstebro - Holstebro (Division 1)
- Handzame Classic (Division 1)
- Bessèges-Bessèges (Division 1)
- Unley - Victor Harvor (Division 1)
- Tour de Wallonie (Division 1)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 1)
- Modbury – Tanunda (Division 1)
- Court-Tournant - Florennes (Division 1)
- Riemst - Remouchamp (Division 1)
- Hadsten - Velje (Division 1)
- Liege-Bastogne-Bruxelle (Division 1)
- GP de Québec (Division 1)
10è - Amstel Gold Race (Division 1)

Saison 15
- Angers - Boulay-les-Ifs (Division 1)
- La David Cardis (Montmirail - Angers) (Division 1)
- Mäha - Vöhma (Division 1)
- Norwood - Campbelltown (Division 1)
- GP de Montréal (Division 1)
- Lemercier-La Rosière (Division 1)
- Circuit Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (Division 1)
- Classic Sud Ardeche (Division 1)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 1)
- Holstebro - Holstebro (Division 1)
- Tour of Estonia (Division 1)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 1)
- Teplice - Zinnwald (Division 1)
- Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 1)
- Paris - Troyes (Division 1)
- Tallinn - Turku (Division 1)
- Fougères - Tours (Division 1)
- Tour Down Under (Division 1)
- Horsens - Horsens (Division 1)
- GP de Ouest France Plouay (Division 1)
- Coppa Agostoni (Division 1)
- La Flèche - La Ferté-Bernard (Division 1)
- Adélaïde – Adélaïde (Division 1)
- Mont Barker - Rostrevor (Division 1)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 1)
- Circuit de Tartu (Division 1)
- Czech Cycling Tour (Division 1)
10è - Circuit de Men Tou Gou (Division 1)
10è - Šternberk - Šumperk (Division 1)

Saison 14
- Randers - Copenhague (Division 1)
- 3 Vallées Varesines (Division 1)
- GP de Montréal (Division 1)
- GP de Québec (Division 1)
- GP de Ouest France Plouay (Division 1)
- Ebolowa - Miyzic (Division 1)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 1)
- Alpendorf - Sonntagberg (Division 1)
- Rund um Köln (Division 1)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 1)
- Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar (Division 1)
- Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University (Division 1)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 1)
- Unley - Victor Harvor (Division 1)
- Blagoedgrad - Sofia (Division p67)
- Flèche Ardennaise (Division 1)
- Adélaïde – Adélaïde (Division 1)
- Japan Cup (Division 1)
- Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 1)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 1)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 1)
- Belley - Trévoux (Division 1)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 1)
10è - Berching - Friedberg (Division 1)

Saison 13
- GP Camaiore (Division 1)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 1)
- Silkeborg - Vejle (Division 1)
- GP de Montréal (Division 1)
- Giro Del Belveder (Division 1)
- GP de Ouest France Plouay (Division 1)
- Norwood - Campbelltown (Division 1)
- Santa Rosa - Santa Rosa (Division 1)
- 3 Vallées Varesines (Division 1)
- Tour Down Under (Division 1)
- Vitry-sur-Seine - Soisy-Bouy (Division 1)
- Modlin - Modlin (Division 1)
10è - Amstel Gold Race (Division 1)
10è - Paris - Camembert (Division 1)
10è - Oyem - Miyzic (Division 1)

Saison 12
- GP de Québec (Division 1)
- Santa Rosa - Santa Rosa (Division 1)
- GP de Montréal (Division 1)
- Lobethal - Stirling (Division 1)
- Tour Down Under (Division 1)
- ITT - Trévoux - Trévoux (Division 1)
- GP de St Jean de Linières (Division p67)

Saison 11
- Modlin - Modlin (Division 1)
- Santa Rosa - Santa Rosa (Division 1)
- San Vicenzo - Indicatore (Division 1)
- GP de Montréal (Division 1)
- Lobethal - Stirling (Division 1)
10è - 3 Vallées Varesines (Division 1)

Saison 10
- GP de Ouest France Plouay (Division 1)
- Cholet Pays de Loire (Division 1)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 1)
- Paris - Camembert (Division 1)
- ITT - Trévoux - Trévoux (Division 1)
- San Vicenzo - Indicatore (Division 1)
- Santa Rosa - Santa Rosa (Division 1)
- Circuit de Saône et Loire (Division 1)

Saison 9
- Santa Rosa - Santa Rosa (Division 1)
- GP de Plumelec (Division p67)
- GP de Montréal (Division 1)
10è - Circuit de Saône et Loire (Division 1)

Saison 7
- Randers - Randers (Division 1)

Saison 6
- Ajaccio - Calvi (Division 2B)
- Chambon le Chateau - Mende (Montée Jalabert) (Division 2B)
- Unley - Victor Harvor (Division 2B)
- Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) (Division 2B)
- GP de Québec (Division 2B)
- Seyssins - Saint-Vallier (Division 2B)
- Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio (Division 2B)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 2B)
- Eibar - Beasain (Division 2B)
- GP de Montréal (Division 2B)
- Tour Down Under (Division 2B)
- Canberra - Sydney [TEST SIMULATEUR V3] (Division 2B)
- San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago (Division 2B)
- ITT - Bakersfield (Division 2B)
- Les Gorges de la Sioule (Division 2B)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2B)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 2B)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2B)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 2B)
- Tour of California (Division 2B)
- GP de Ouest France Plouay (Division 2B)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 2B)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 2B)
- Lobethal - Stirling (Division 2B)
- San Vicenzo - Indicatore (Division 2B)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 2B)
- Cyclo-cross - Breda - Tilburg - Eindhoven (Division 2B)
- Santa Rosa - Santa Rosa (Division 2B)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 2B)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 2B)
- Paris - Camembert (Division 2B)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 2B)
- Yan Qing Gui Chuan - Shunyi (Division 2B)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 2B)
- Cyclo-cross - Landeronde (Division 2B)
- Pruskow - Warszawa (Division 2B)
- ITT - Beasain - Beasain (Division 2B)
10è - Gdansk-Warszawa (Division 2B)

Saison 5
- Seyssins - Saint-Vallier (Division 1)

Saison 4
- Sonora - Clovis (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Buenos Aires (Division 2A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 2A)
- Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem (Division 2A)
- Gent - Gent (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Landeronde (Division 2A)
10è - Milano - Sanremo (Division 2A)
10è - USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Division 2A)

Saison 3
- Paris - Nice (Division 3D)
- Mantes la Jolie - Orléans (Division 3D)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 3D)
- Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière (Division 3D)
- Cyclo-cross - Plzeň (Division 3D)
- Cyclo-cross - Tarija (Division 3D)
- La Vall d’en Bas – Port-Ainé (Division 3D)
- Girona - Girona (Division 3D)
- Cyclo-cross - Buenos Aires (Division 3D)
- Tarragona - Barcelona (Division 3D)
- Cyclo-cross - Altamy (Division 3D)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3D)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 3D)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 3D)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 3D)
- Tian An Men - Bird’s Nest Olympic Stadium (Division 3D)
- GP de Ouest France Plouay (Division 3D)
- Cyclo-cross - Ponchateau (Division 3D)
- Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning (Division 3D)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 3D)
- ITT - Nice - Col d'Èze (Division 3D)
- Gent - Gent (Division 3D)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 3D)
- Paris - Roubaix (Division 3D)
- Paris - Tours (Division 3D)
- Gien - Bourges (Division 3D)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3D)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3D)
- Bergame - Passo dello Stelvio (Division 3D)
- Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 3D)
- Cyclo-cross - Coxyde (Division 3D)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 3D)
- ITT - Milano (Division 3D)
- Amelia - Chieti (Division 3D)
- Modena - Fano (Division 3D)
10è - Montélimar - Mont Ventoux (Division 3D)
10è - Tour de France (Division 3D)

Saison 2
- Classique d'Albi (Division 2B)
10è - Clasica San Sebastian (Division 2B)

  • Inscrits: 10305
  • En Ligne: 30
  • Kermesses: 19