Coureur: Phil Catz
Prénom: Phil
Nom: Catz
Age: 40 ans et 315 jours
Skill: 578.547
Pays:
Équipe: Carthage
Division: 2A
UCI: 1148
Membre: pokgnafron (fr)
Salaire: 45 000€
Popularité:

Pas encore foutu le vieux !!
Spécialité :
Sprinteur amateur

Parcours :

2018-12-22 00:30:02 : Carthage
2018-11-26 12:07:28 : YCC
2018-10-30 21:17:23 : YCC
2018-07-02 21:18:52 : Rance fremur team
2018-04-08 13:26:18 : Rance fremur team
2018-01-25 21:04:00 : Rance fremur team
2017-11-11 18:56:40 : Rance fremur team
2017-09-19 21:51:24 : Rance fremur team
2017-06-16 06:34:44 : Rance fremur team
2017-04-13 17:01:12 : Rance fremur team
2017-02-05 12:52:37 : Rance fremur team
2016-11-18 09:11:38 : Rance fremur team
2016-09-28 08:59:22 : Rance fremur team
2016-04-28 23:43:12 : REYNOLDS
2016-03-13 00:30:04 : REYNOLDS

UCI :

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Majorque - Puig Major
Maceda - Puebla de Sanabria
Vélez-Malaga - Alfacar
San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
Arroyomolinos - Madrid
ITT - Xàbia - Calp

Jours de course actuel : 65

Palmarès :

- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 2A)
- Montpellier - Albi (Division 2A)
- Ascoli Piceno - Civitanova Marche (Division 2A)
- Escaldes - Tarragona (Division 2A)
- Abu Dhabi - Al Marina (Division 2A)
- Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 2A)
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 2A)
- Modena - Asolo (Division 2A)
- Natal-Recife (Division 2A)
- Houilles-Paris (Division 2A)
- Vilnius - Velžys (Division 2A)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 2A)
- Yas Marina Circuit - Yas Mall (Division 2A)
- Ancône-Pescara (Division 2A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 2A)
- Mondorf-les-Bains - Vittel (Division 2A)
- Rome - Rome (Division 2A)
- Civitanova Marche - Forli (Division 2A)
- Le Puy-en-Velay - Romans-sur-Isère (Division 2A)
- Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Division 2A)
- Modbury – Tanunda (Division 2A)
- Cuneo - Torino (Division 2A)
10è - Adélaïde - Lyndoch (Division 2A)

Saison 33
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour do Rio (Score: 36) Carthage (2A)
Saison 32
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour des Fjords (Score: 46) YCC (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta a España (Score: 135) YCC (2A)
Saison 29
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Route du Sud (Score: 52) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 28
1er Champion National - ITT Rance fremur team (p1)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Rance fremur team (p1)
Saison 27
1er Champion National - ITT Rance fremur team (p1)
Saison 26
1er Champion National - ITT Rance fremur team (p1)
Saison 25
1er Champion National - En Ligne Rance fremur team (p1)
Saison 23
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tirreno-Adriatico (Score: 38) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 18
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tirreno-Adriatico (Score: 58) Team bretagne (3A)
Saison 16
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta a España (Score: 53) Team bretagne (4B)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de France (Score: 72) Team bretagne (4B)
Saison 15
1er Trophée Equipier Modèle (Score: 38) team sojasun (3D)
1er Trophée L'Increvable (Score: 53) team sojasun (3D)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de l'Avenir (Score: 84) team sojasun (3D)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Giro d'Italia (Score: 66) team sojasun (3D)
Championnats du Monde - Cyclo-Cross team sojasun (3D)

Saison 32
- Napoli - Napoli (Division 2A)
- Amsterdam - Anvers - World Ports Classic (Division 4A)
- Mont Barker - Rostrevor (Division 4A)
- Oslo - Stavanger (Division 2A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 2A)
- Ferrara - Nervesa della Battaglia (Division 2A)
- Roma - Roma (Division 2A)
- Leganés / Parquesur > Madrid (Division 2A)
- Baeza - Albacete (Division 2A)
- Alcañíz - Peñíscola (Division 2A)
- Tanunda - Campbelltown (Division 4A)
- Tour of the Isle of Man (Division 2A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 2A)
- Adélaïde – Adélaïde (Division 4A)
- Arras - Amiens (Division 2A)
- Utrecht - Zélande (Division 2A)
- Bruges - Anvers (Division 2A)
- GP de Bretagne (Division 2A)
- Puebla de Don Fadrique - Murcia (Division 2A)
- Arcachon - Bordeaux (Division 2A)
10è - Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 4A)
10è - Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Circuit de Doha (Division 1)
- Istanbul - Istamboul (Division 1)

Saison 30
- Alanya - Kemer (Division 1)
- Fraga - Juana Koslay (Division 1)
- Blagnac - Rodez (Division 1)
- Tour of Jersey (Division 1)
- Livarot - Fougères (Division 1)
- Alanya - Alanya (Division 1)
- Kosice - Miskolc (Division 1)

Saison 29
- Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p1)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p1)
- Saint-Michel - Nogaro (Division 1)
- Dunkerque - Iwuy (Division 1)
- Revel - Gaillac (Division 1)
- Ronde de l'Oise (Division 1)
- Mäha - Vöhma (Division 1)
10è - Le Lonzac - Liginiac (Division 1)

Saison 28
- Tour of Turkey (Division 1)
- Tour d'Allemagne (Division 1)

Saison 27
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division 1)
- Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro (Division 1)
- Pamplona - Eguesibar-Sarriguren (Division 1)
- Gasteiz - Donostia (Division 1)
- Kilrush - Castle Island (Division 1)
- Castle Island - Castle Town Beare (Division 1)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 1)
- Limoges - Tours (Division 1)
10è - Donostia - Bilbo (Division 1)
10è - Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Figeac (Division 1)

Saison 26
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p1)
- Coppa Agostoni (Division p1)
- Castrovillari - Alberobello (Division 1)
- Maella - Tarragona (Division 1)
- Algeciras-San Fernando (Division 1)
- Leganés / Parquesur > Madrid (Division 1)
- Zaragoza - Zaragoza (Division 1)
- Alghero - Olbia (Division 1)
10è - ICE TOUR (Division 1)

Saison 25
- Flèche Sarthoise (Division p1)
- ITT - Babiscus Race (Division p1)
- Cyclo-cross - Rio Cross Challenge (Division p1)
- Ungersheim - Sausheim (Division 1)
- Villefranche-sur-Saône - Roanne (Division 1)
- Barcelone-Tarragone-Barcelone (Division 1)
- Tirana - Librazhd (Division 1)
- Zaragoza - Zaragoza (Division 1)
- Alger - Oran (Division 1)
10è - Illzach - Niedersteinbach (Division 1)
10è - Trofeo Migjorn (Division 1)

Saison 23
- ITT - [Championnat national] (Division p1)
- L'enfer de Wallonie (Division p1)
- Cyclo-cross - MYTHE-Super CROSS (Division p1)
- Ourense - Baiona (Division 1)
- GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Division 1)
- Gerone - Barcelone (Division 1)
- Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche (Division 1)
- TTT - Real Monasterio de Santa Maria de Veruela - Borja (Division 1)
- Ibiza - Ibiza (Division 1)
- Zaragoza - Zaragoza (Division 1)
- Barcelone-Tarragone-Barcelone (Division 1)
- San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago (Division 1)

Saison 22
- Dubai - Ras Al Khaimah - Dubai (Division 1)
- Maella - Tarragona (Division 1)
10è - Fruges - Frévent (Division 1)

Saison 21
- Misano Adriatico - Riccione (Division 1)
- Gatteo - Gatteo (Division 1)

Saison 20
- Pamplume - Villa Oxygen (Division 2A)
- Zaragoza - Zaragoza (Division 2A)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 2A)
- Tour des Maréchaux Parisiens (Division 2A)
- Valls - Castelldefels (Division 2A)
- Ibiza - Ibiza (Division 2A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 2A)
10è - TTT - Las Palmas (Division 2A)
10è - Coppa Placci (Division 2A)

Saison 19
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 2A)
- Maella - Tarragona (Division 2A)
- Ponteareas - Sanxenxo (Division 2A)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 2A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 2A)
10è - Laon - Roubaix (Division 2A)

Saison 18
- GP des Sprinteurs (Division 3A)
- Péronne - Le Crotoy (Division 2B)
- San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago (Division 3A)
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 3A)
- Mola di Bari – Margherita di Savoia (Division 3A)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 3A)
- La Roseraie (Division 3A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 3A)
- San Martino di Castrozza - Padova (Division 3A)
- Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro (Division 3A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 3A)
- Modbury – Tanunda (Division 3A)
- Boulogne-sur-Mer > Lille > Lens (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo-Cross des Espoirs (Division p1)
- Dunkerque - Coquelles (Division 3A)
- Canberra - Sydney [TEST SIMULATEUR V3] (Division 3A)
- Béthune - Dunkerque (Division 3A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 3A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 3A)
- Flèche Brabançonne (Division 3A)
- Amiens - Soissons (Division 2B)
- Tour de Picardie (Division 2B)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 3A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 3A)
- 4J de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (Division 3A)
- Paris - Roubaix (Division 3A)
10è - Leonidion - Sparti (Division 2B)
10è - ITT - Queque (Division 2B)

Saison 17
- Modena - Fano (Division 3A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 3A)
- Mantes la Jolie - Orléans (Division 3A)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 3A)
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 3A)
- Belley - Trévoux (Division 3A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 3A)
- Paris - Champs Élysées - Souvenir Prissou (Division 3A)
- Valls - Castelldefels (Division 3A)
- Napoli - Napoli (Division 3A)
- Adelaide City Council Street Circuit (Division 3A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - Plo del May (Division p1)
- Voiron - Lyon (Division 3A)
- Arras - Reims (Division 3A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 3A)

Saison 16
- Leganés / Parquesur > Madrid (Division 4B)
- Mola di Bari – Margherita di Savoia (Division 4B)
- Bulle - Neuchâtel (Division 4B)
- TTT - Pamplona (Division 4B)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 4B)
- Paris - Tours (Division 4B)
- Chieti - Pescara (Division 4B)
- Poperinge - Poperinge (Division 4B)
- Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran (Division 4B)
- Bastia - Ajaccio (Division 4B)
- Trois jours de Flandre-Occidentale (Division 4B)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 4B)
- Logroño - Logroño (Division 4B)
- ITT - Prologue - Middelkerke (Division 4B)
- Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem (Division 4B)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 4B)
10è - Amstel Gold Race (Division 4B)
10è - Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning (Division 4B)

Saison 15
- Champagnole - Saint-Vulbas (Division 3D)
- Châtel - Plateau des Glières (Division 3D)
- ITT - Yutz - Yutz (Division 3D)
- Louhans - Arbois (Division 3D)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 3D)
- Circuit Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (Division 3D)
- ITT - Schifflange - Schifflange (Division 3D)
- Paris - Champs Élysées - Souvenir Prissou (Division 3D)
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p1)
- GP du Col du Vorger - Albertville (Division p1)
- Fougères - Tours (Division 3D)
- Angers - Boulay-les-Ifs (Division 3D)
- Loano - Vigevano (Division 3D)
- La Flèche - La Ferté-Bernard (Division 3D)
- Classic Sud Ardeche (Division 3D)
- Fécamp - Nonancourt (Division 3D)
- Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro (Division 3D)
- Cyclo-cross - Le Petit Bois de Camors (Division p1)
- Cyclo-cross - Grindavik (Division 3D)
- ITT - Milano (Division 3D)
- Morzine - Châtel (Division 3D)
- ITT - Taiyanggonxiang - Wangjing (Division 3D)
10è - Cyclo-cross - GP de la Jamaïque (Division 3D)

Saison 14
- Bitam - Ebolowa (Division 4B)
- Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore (Division 4B)
- Leganés / Parquesur > Madrid (Division 4B)
- Randers - Randers (Division 4B)
- Andorra - Barcelona (Division 4B)
- Flèche Ardennaise (Division 4B)
- GP de Monaco (Division 4B)
- Owendo - Libreville (Division 4B)
- Ebolowa - Miyzic (Division 4B)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 4B)
- ITT - Barcelona (Division p1)
- Liège - Arlon (Division 4B)
- Randers - Copenhague (Division 4B)
- Unley - Victor Harvor (Division 4B)
- Hobscheid - Larochette (Division 4B)
- Blagoedgrad - Sofia (Division p1)
- Eneco Tour (Division 4B)
- ITT - Copenhague - Copenhague (Division 4B)
- Post Danmark Rundt (Division 4B)
- Amsterdam-Roterdam (Division 4B)
- Cyclo-cross - Tour de Saint -Lézin (Division 4B)
- Japan Cup (Division 4B)
- Giro del Trentino (Division 4B)
- Foligno - Montecopolio (Division 4B)
- Benevento - Montecassino (Division 4B)
- Cyclo-cross - Les Sables d'Aruba (Division p1)

Saison 13
- Grünau im Almtal - Gaflenz (Division p1)
- ITT - Alençon - Alençon (Division p1)
- Cyclo-cross - Forêt de Bayek (Division p1)
- Terneuzen - Terneuzen (Division 3C)
10è - Warszawa Rembertów (Division 3C)

Saison 12
- Lambarene - Mouilla (Division 4B)
- Tour du Qatar (Division 4B)
- Sonora - Clovis (Division 4B)
- TTT - Doha (Division 4B)
- Waka National Park (Division 4B)
- ITT - Gossau ZH - Gossau ZH (Division 4B)
- Münsingen - Münsingen (Division 4B)
- Doha - Ar Ru'ays (Division 4B)
- Cancer Council Classic (Division 4B)
- GP de St Jean de Linières (Division p1)
- Warszawa Rembertów (Division 4B)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 4B)
- ITT - La Côte Emeraude Dinard - Dinard (Division p1)
- ITT - Lausanne (Division 4B)
- Cyclo-cross - Ponchateau (Division p1)
10è - Genève-Berne (Division 4B)

  • Inscrits: 10362
  • En Ligne: 36
  • Kermesses: 26