Météo ensoleillé
4
Vent de dos
CDM - Gent - Wevelgem (
235.0
km)

Dénivelé: 2533m (+1271m / -1262m)
km / m / %


Record:
5h14m38.6s Jemal Ogemb (S25)
T1: 55.2km
T2: 57.7km
T3: 37.4km Pavé 4*
T4: 32.7km Pavé 5*
T5: 52.0km Pavé 5*

by thecrow (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 07:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Turboo Rocco Les Diables Déchantés
2 Patrick Techka Les Diables Déchantés
3 Sacha Kira Les Diables Déchantés
4 José Simoes Pereira Les Diables Déchantés
5 Guillaume Tell Les Diables Déchantés
6 Sven Aquavit Les Diables Déchantés
7 Anfeus Lapinne Les Diables Déchantés
8 Peter Techka Les Diables Déchantés
9 Ruud Kriek PDM
10 Tomas Praha PDM
11 Lucien Lehna PDM
12 Schoko Bons PDM
13 Ezio Auditore PDM
14 Boue Chédouble PDM
15 Joshua Moore Les As Du Bidon
16 Oscar Diaz Les As Du Bidon
17 Vicenzo Bama Les As Du Bidon
18 Bernard Flego Les As Du Bidon
19 Apé Ro Les As Du Bidon
20 Stephan Hérault Les As Du Bidon
21 Bist Ro Les As Du Bidon
22 Dan Silver Les As Du Bidon
23 Christian Seznec RUBIN-SHARKS
24 Igor Détrigovish RUBIN-SHARKS
25 Altaïr Ibn-la Ahad RUBIN-SHARKS
26 Louis Mottiat RUBIN-SHARKS
27 Marty Nirosso RUBIN-SHARKS
28 Franck Vandenbroeck RUBIN-SHARKS
29 Pascal Coenen RUBIN-SHARKS
30 Herman Van Springel RUBIN-SHARKS
31 Vicenzo Coco ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
32 Stéphane HERAULT ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
33 Dmitri Détrigovish 88 cyclisme Vosgien
34 Maé Rodynamik 88 cyclisme Vosgien
35 Laurent Roule 88 cyclisme Vosgien
36 Eric Leman 88 cyclisme Vosgien
37 Vincent Boue Astalye
38 Sylvain Véloce Astalye
39 Alinus Babiscus Jr Astalye
40 Alinus Babiscus Astalye
41 Perno Hell Astalye
42 Gaz Par Astalye
43 Bbn Youstopit Astalye
44 Fus Zée les copains d'abord
45 Alaphilippe Gilbert les copains d'abord
46 Vingt Cent les copains d'abord
47 Moh Reetoh les copains d'abord
48 Sakatoon Saskatchewan Ardèche Libre
49 Pierre-luc Périchon Ardèche Libre
50 Mathias Berg Ardèche Libre
51 Tom Stybar Ardèche Libre
52 Carlo Grimaldi Ardèche Libre
53 Hélas Tique Ardèche Libre
54 Alex Carter Ardèche Libre
55 Clément Leroy Botanic Jardin Naturel
56 Le Mongolien Botanic Jardin Naturel
57 Super Sonic Botanic Jardin Naturel
58 Apu Nahasapeemapetilon Botanic Jardin Naturel
59 Karel Nowak Botanic Jardin Naturel
60 Rhy Cart Botanic Jardin Naturel
61 Coma Van Manel Botanic Jardin Naturel
62 David Blauwns Botanic Jardin Naturel
63 Carl Wilhelm Scheele TEAM OXY2
64 Aimé Lepavé TEAM OXY2
65 Pat Enlaire TEAM OXY2
66 The Flandrinator TEAM OXY2
67 El Cedrito TEAM OXY2
68 James Laboue TEAM OXY2
69 Raphael Babiscus TEAM OXY2
70 Provencal Legaullois Caisse Epargne
71 Selma Bijel Caisse Epargne
72 Douglas Bell Caisse Epargne
73 Antoine Didier Caisse Epargne
74 Aurélien Didier Caisse Epargne
75 Xabi Tourbez Caisse Epargne
76 Rapid Nasse Caisse Epargne
77 Ajespa Karatag Caisse Epargne
78 Vicenzo Dikkenek Les As des HAS
79 Baldes Stankevecius Les As des HAS
80 Pat Cool Les As des HAS
81 Roger De Vlaeminck Les As des HAS
82 Jéremie Desbièresaufrigo Les As des HAS
83 Franck Acheampong oVnI
84 Steph Coenen oVnI
85 Charlotte Gainsbourg oVnI
86 Gui Bolles oVnI
87 Arthur Cooper oVnI
88 Victor Linart oVnI
89 Gilbert Duclos-lassalle oVnI
90 Alonso Balmaské oVnI
91 Hans Muller Moreau Team Effect
92 André Dufraisse Moreau Team Effect
93 Vali Olafurson Moreau Team Effect
94 Sarr Dinne Moreau Team Effect


  • Inscrits: 10342
  • En Ligne: 30
  • Kermesses: 16