Météo ensoleillé
6
WT - Mougins - Biot (
195.0
km)

Dénivelé: 4403m (+2154m / -2249m)
km / m / %


Record:
4h32m50.6s Vincent LE CAM (S21)
T1: 38.0km
T2: 47.0km gpm x 3
T3: 35.0km pmu x 3
T4: 35.0km
T5: 40.0km gpm x 3

by babiscus (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 00:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Joost Rooibos Les Diables Déchantés
2 Mad Max Les Diables Déchantés
3 Tom Rec Les Diables Déchantés
4 Geof Van Impe Les Diables Déchantés
5 Robin Laflèche Les Diables Déchantés
6 Fabian Federer Les Diables Déchantés
7 Tophe Tophe Les Diables Déchantés
8 Pat Lapointe PDM
9 Hubert François PDM
10 Maria Julia Gonzalez PDM
11 Roger-hus Legeay PDM
12 Guillaume Balt PDM
13 Junior Moreau Les As Du Bidon
14 Nielsen Gunnar Les As Du Bidon
15 Colossal Hushovd Les As Du Bidon
16 Arvesen-kristof Hushovd Les As Du Bidon
17 Klas Ingesson Les As Du Bidon
18 Tabata Saika RUBIN-SHARKS
19 Sasha Varenne RUBIN-SHARKS
20 Wim Ottenbros RUBIN-SHARKS
21 Baptiste Lemajor RUBIN-SHARKS
22 Louis Brémaud RUBIN-SHARKS
23 Joseph Bruyere RUBIN-SHARKS
24 Bart Gunpund RUBIN-SHARKS
25 Rasta Police ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
26 Lucas Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
27 Elinheidur Thorulfdottir ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
28 Oto Graf ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
29 Totor Junior Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
30 Lheno Khatinov ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
31 Laurent Fignon 88 cyclisme Vosgien
32 Marco Simoncelli 88 cyclisme Vosgien
33 Corentin Cabica 88 cyclisme Vosgien
34 Jeff Malokori 88 cyclisme Vosgien
35 John Delgado 88 cyclisme Vosgien
36 Jérémy Attaque Astalye
37 Tom Simpson Jr Astalye
38 Jacob Fleet Astalye
39 Ehri Khyur Astalye
40 Jerome Rouquet Astalye
41 Sonic Bolt les copains d'abord
42 Xplo Se les copains d'abord
43 Jack Anquetil les copains d'abord
44 Tim De Klimmer les copains d'abord
45 Mbark Boussoufa les copains d'abord
46 Axel Scuflaire Ardèche Libre
47 Gilles Stoove Ardèche Libre
48 Loup Toud Ardèche Libre
49 Kenren Taïcho Ardèche Libre
50 Edward Kenway Ardèche Libre
51 El Nounours Botanic Jardin Naturel
52 Rodrigue Tbs Botanic Jardin Naturel
53 David Green Botanic Jardin Naturel
54 Vlad Otu Botanic Jardin Naturel
55 Jacky Mauvais Botanic Jardin Naturel
56 Ender Exces TEAM OXY2
57 Cj Harper TEAM OXY2
58 Pierre Cogan TEAM OXY2
59 Gonçalo Amaro TEAM OXY2
60 Seb Allin TEAM OXY2
61 Gustavo Tagazoustra TEAM OXY2
62 Rayjr Maccoy Caisse Epargne
63 Handi Najar Caisse Epargne
64 Antoined Didiera Caisse Epargne
65 Seb Edmilson Caisse Epargne
66 Peperoni Hinault Caisse Epargne
67 Sam Defrise Les As des HAS
68 Nikolas Semshov Les As des HAS
69 Tom Lacuisse Les As des HAS
70 Ayla Exces Les As des HAS
71 Jr Chester Les As des HAS
72 Pépé Leputoi Les As des HAS
73 Edmonton Alberta oVnI
74 Antonio Munaï Ariba Si oVnI
75 Amen Lapéro oVnI
76 Jan Pils oVnI
77 Lenny Chon Moreau Team Effect
78 Boum Nasse Moreau Team Effect
79 Thibault Charbonnier Moreau Team Effect
80 Tancrède Legallois Moreau Team Effect
81 Ban Hanne Moreau Team Effect
82 Ouna Kouillaler Moreau Team Effect
83 Fabio Dec Moreau Team Effect


  • Inscrits: 10342
  • En Ligne: 30
  • Kermesses: 16