Météo pluvieuse
4
CT - ITT - Santos-Sao Paulo (
35.0
km)

Dénivelé: 650m (+400m / -250m)
km / m / %


Record:
43m51.7s Alinus Babiscus Jr (S27)
T1: 7.0km
T2: 7.0km
T3: 7.0km
T4: 7.0km
T5: 7.0km

by Techka (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 07:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Gaz Par Astalye 2019-01-12 19:25:00
2 Delavault Claude 88 cyclisme Vosgien 2019-01-12 19:25:15
3 Benjamin Jalabert Ardèche Libre 2019-01-12 19:25:30
4 Ouna Kouillaler Moreau Team Effect 2019-01-12 19:25:45
5 Bbn Youstopit Astalye 2019-01-12 19:26:00
6 Anna-lise Durine ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 2019-01-12 19:26:15
7 Bilyc Oups 88 cyclisme Vosgien 2019-01-12 19:26:30
8 Alinus Babiscus Jr Astalye 2019-01-12 19:26:45
9 Joshua Farraday Moreau Team Effect 2019-01-12 19:27:00
10 Larry Hyett oVnI 2019-01-12 19:27:15
11 Sasha Varenne RUBIN-SHARKS 2019-01-12 19:27:30
12 Martin Marek Ardèche Libre 2019-01-12 19:27:45
13 Paul Delavault 88 cyclisme Vosgien 2019-01-12 19:28:00
14 Junior Moreau Les As Du Bidon 2019-01-12 19:28:15
15 Akhara Khun oVnI 2019-01-12 19:28:30
16 Junior Hinault ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 2019-01-12 19:28:45
17 Simba Zylique Moreau Team Effect 2019-01-12 19:29:00
18 Mario Cippo Astalye 2019-01-12 19:29:15
19 Jh Eyraud oVnI 2019-01-12 19:29:30
20 Shah Dow oVnI 2019-01-12 19:29:45
21 Cj Harper TEAM OXY2 2019-01-12 19:30:00
22 Robert Marley Botanic Jardin Naturel 2019-01-12 19:30:15
23 Jean-mouloud Brolman Les Diables Déchantés 2019-01-12 19:30:30
24 Philip Gallagher Moreau Team Effect 2019-01-12 19:30:45
25 Rasta Police ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 2019-01-12 19:31:00
26 Geof Boonen PDM 2019-01-12 19:31:15
27 Oto Graf ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 2019-01-12 19:31:30
28 Jack Anquetil les copains d'abord 2019-01-12 19:31:45
29 Sylvain Véloce Astalye 2019-01-12 19:32:00
30 Tibo Pino ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 2019-01-12 19:32:15
31 Ana Rivas Najar ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 2019-01-12 19:32:30
32 Paul Position PDM 2019-01-12 19:32:45
33 Elinheidur Thorulfdottir ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 2019-01-12 19:33:00
34 Jonaless Kaluser RUBIN-SHARKS 2019-01-12 19:33:15
35 Vingt Cent les copains d'abord 2019-01-12 19:33:30
36 Faith Tatoo TEAM OXY2 2019-01-12 19:33:45
37 Nielsen Gunnar Les As Du Bidon 2019-01-12 19:34:00
38 Tom Rec Les Diables Déchantés 2019-01-12 19:34:15
39 Joï Attagan TEAM OXY2 2019-01-12 19:34:30
40 Vlad Otu Botanic Jardin Naturel 2019-01-12 19:34:45
41 Conan Exces Les As Du Bidon 2019-01-12 19:35:00
42 Thi-baut Pinot Botanic Jardin Naturel 2019-01-12 19:35:15
43 Klas Ingesson Les As Du Bidon 2019-01-12 19:35:30
44 Louis Brémaud RUBIN-SHARKS 2019-01-12 19:35:45
45 Florent Zambelli 88 cyclisme Vosgien 2019-01-12 19:36:00
46 Alain Bashung PDM 2019-01-12 19:36:15
47 Pierre Cogan TEAM OXY2 2019-01-12 19:36:30
48 Peperoni Alaphilippe Ardèche Libre 2019-01-12 19:36:45
49 Vincent Chevalier RUBIN-SHARKS 2019-01-12 19:37:00
50 Tophe Tophe Les Diables Déchantés 2019-01-12 19:37:15
51 Edmonton Alberta oVnI 2019-01-12 19:37:30
52 Boum Nasse Moreau Team Effect 2019-01-12 19:37:45
53 Corentin Cabica 88 cyclisme Vosgien 2019-01-12 19:38:00
54 Mi Guel les copains d'abord 2019-01-12 19:38:15
55 Lheno Khatinov ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 2019-01-12 19:38:30
56 Petit Indien Botanic Jardin Naturel 2019-01-12 19:38:45
57 Pedro Ocania 88 cyclisme Vosgien 2019-01-12 19:39:00
58 Gregor Orlov Les As des HAS 2019-01-12 19:39:15
59 Xplo Se les copains d'abord 2019-01-12 19:39:30
60 Path Raufort TEAM OXY2 2019-01-12 19:39:45
61 Tony Dumoulin Ardèche Libre 2019-01-12 19:40:00
62 Bob Grosmollet Ardèche Libre 2019-01-12 19:40:15
63 Marty Nirosso RUBIN-SHARKS 2019-01-12 19:40:30
64 Sam Lamotte Botanic Jardin Naturel 2019-01-12 19:40:45


  • Inscrits: 10342
  • En Ligne: 30
  • Kermesses: 16