Météo neigeuse
7
Vent de côté
WT - San Sebastian-Bilbao (
170.0
km)

Dénivelé: 6707m (+3598m / -3109m)
km / m / %


Record:
4h26m14s Omar Zig (S28)
T1: 36.0km pmu x 3
T2: 29.6km gpm x 3
T3: 53.4km gpm x 10
T4: 28.0km gpm x 3
T5: 23.0km gpm x 3

by Techka (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 00:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Fabian Federer Les Diables Déchantés
2 Mad Max Les Diables Déchantés
3 Robin Laflèche Les Diables Déchantés
4 Charly Gaul Les Diables Déchantés
5 Cédric Baloge Les Diables Déchantés
6 Grégory Baugé Les Diables Déchantés
7 John Duff Les Diables Déchantés
8 Geof Van Impe Les Diables Déchantés
9 Guillaume Balt PDM
10 Pat Lapointe PDM
11 Maria Julia Gonzalez PDM
12 Hubert François PDM
13 Roger-hus Legeay PDM
14 Cesare Borgia PDM
15 Owélé Clair PDM
16 Fabian Febiven PDM
17 Major Papy Boyington Jr Les As Du Bidon
18 Arvesen-kristof Hushovd Les As Du Bidon
19 Colossal Hushovd Les As Du Bidon
20 Yann Muller Les As Du Bidon
21 Chrristophe Morreau RUBIN-SHARKS
22 Wim Ottenbros RUBIN-SHARKS
23 Julian Alafpolak RUBIN-SHARKS
24 Feta Salakis RUBIN-SHARKS
25 Lee Moncello RUBIN-SHARKS
26 Baptiste Lemajor RUBIN-SHARKS
27 Bart Gunpund RUBIN-SHARKS
28 Lenka Tinaas ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
29 Seb Senior Husvod ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
30 Marino Lejaretta ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
31 Adam Briggs ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
32 Ciro Nibali ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
33 Eggert Sigurdson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
34 Lucas Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
35 Gerard Marseille 88 cyclisme Vosgien
36 Jérémy Attaque Astalye
37 Tom Simpson Jr Astalye
38 Ehri Khyur Astalye
39 Aman Dengux Astalye
40 Hicham Elgerouch Astalye
41 Jacob Fleet Astalye
42 Muz Zette les copains d'abord
43 Rico Ndiaw les copains d'abord
44 Peter Sagane les copains d'abord
45 Tim De Klimmer les copains d'abord
46 Daniel Flego Ardèche Libre
47 Gilles Stoove Ardèche Libre
48 Geoffrey Servotte Ardèche Libre
49 Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre
50 Jacky Mauvais Botanic Jardin Naturel
51 Nicolo Bonifazio Botanic Jardin Naturel
52 Franck Muller Botanic Jardin Naturel
53 Rodrigue Tbs Botanic Jardin Naturel
54 David Green Botanic Jardin Naturel
55 El Nounours Botanic Jardin Naturel
56 Gonçalo Amaro TEAM OXY2
57 Ender Exces TEAM OXY2
58 Adonis Creed TEAM OXY2
59 Seb Allin TEAM OXY2
60 Peio Goicoechea Caisse Epargne
61 Antoined Didiera Caisse Epargne
62 Rayjr Maccoy Caisse Epargne
63 Boi Yot Caisse Epargne
64 Peperoni Hinault Caisse Epargne
65 Jr Chester Les As des HAS
66 Stoove Edisson Les As des HAS
67 Caitlin Stevenson Les As des HAS
68 Ayla Exces Les As des HAS
69 Pépé Leputoi Les As des HAS
70 Tom Lacuisse Les As des HAS
71 Sam Defrise Les As des HAS
72 Nikolas Semshov Les As des HAS
73 Dayer Kingtana oVnI
74 Amen Lapéro oVnI
75 Jan Pils oVnI
76 Louis Zamperini oVnI
77 Jessy Pou-mont oVnI
78 Ramon Tada Moreau Team Effect
79 Francis Sevrinovich Moreau Team Effect
80 Lenny Chon Moreau Team Effect


  • Inscrits: 10342
  • En Ligne: 31
  • Kermesses: 16