Météo pluvieuse
8
Vent de dos
CDM - Tour des Flandres (
255.0
km)

Dénivelé: 3625m (+1825m / -1800m)
km / m / %


Record:
5h59m32.3s Oneb Vandenplas (S29)
T1: 54.0km
T2: 53.5km
T3: 36.5km Pavé 1*
T4: 68.0km Pavé 3*
T5: 43.0km Pavé 4*

by gragu (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 07:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Patrick Techka Les Diables Déchantés
2 Sacha Kira Les Diables Déchantés
3 Guillaume Tell Les Diables Déchantés
4 Sven Aquavit Les Diables Déchantés
5 Anfeus Lapinne Les Diables Déchantés
6 Peter Techka Les Diables Déchantés
7 Turboo Rocco Les Diables Déchantés
8 José Simoes Pereira Les Diables Déchantés
9 Lucien Lehna PDM
10 Tomas Praha PDM
11 Boue Chédouble PDM
12 Ezio Auditore PDM
13 Lamo Bilette PDM
14 Schoko Bons PDM
15 Ruud Kriek PDM
16 Joshua Moore Les As Du Bidon
17 Stephan Hérault Les As Du Bidon
18 Apé Ro Les As Du Bidon
19 Oscar Diaz Les As Du Bidon
20 Bernard Flego Les As Du Bidon
21 Vicenzo Bama Les As Du Bidon
22 Bist Ro Les As Du Bidon
23 Dan Silver Les As Du Bidon
24 Igor Détrigovish RUBIN-SHARKS
25 Pascal Coenen RUBIN-SHARKS
26 Louis Mottiat RUBIN-SHARKS
27 Christian Seznec RUBIN-SHARKS
28 Altaïr Ibn-la Ahad RUBIN-SHARKS
29 Marty Nirosso RUBIN-SHARKS
30 Herman Van Springel RUBIN-SHARKS
31 Franck Vandenbroeck RUBIN-SHARKS
32 Bra Qué ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
33 Alain Gadoueux 88 cyclisme Vosgien
34 Eric Leman 88 cyclisme Vosgien
35 Alinus Babiscus Astalye
36 Alinus Babiscus Jr Astalye
37 Perno Hell Astalye
38 Sylvain Véloce Astalye
39 Gaz Par Astalye
40 Bbn Youstopit Astalye
41 Vincent Boue Astalye
42 Fabien Spartacus Astalye
43 Moh Reetoh les copains d'abord
44 Fus Zée les copains d'abord
45 Alaphilippe Gilbert les copains d'abord
46 Vingt Cent les copains d'abord
47 Hélas Tique Ardèche Libre
48 Alex Carter Ardèche Libre
49 Pierre-luc Périchon Ardèche Libre
50 Mathias Berg Ardèche Libre
51 Carlo Grimaldi Ardèche Libre
52 Tom Stybar Ardèche Libre
53 Sakatoon Saskatchewan Ardèche Libre
54 Rhy Cart Botanic Jardin Naturel
55 Clément Leroy Botanic Jardin Naturel
56 Coma Van Manel Botanic Jardin Naturel
57 Super Sonic Botanic Jardin Naturel
58 Le Mongolien Botanic Jardin Naturel
59 Apu Nahasapeemapetilon Botanic Jardin Naturel
60 Karel Nowak Botanic Jardin Naturel
61 David Blauwns Botanic Jardin Naturel
62 The Flandrinator TEAM OXY2
63 Aimé Lepavé TEAM OXY2
64 Raphael Babiscus TEAM OXY2
65 James Laboue TEAM OXY2
66 Pat Enlaire TEAM OXY2
67 Douglas Bell Caisse Epargne
68 Raph Fistole Caisse Epargne
69 Antoine Didier Caisse Epargne
70 Aurélien Didier Caisse Epargne
71 Selma Bijel Caisse Epargne
72 Ajespa Karatag Caisse Epargne
73 Provencal Legaullois Caisse Epargne
74 Baldes Stankevecius Les As des HAS
75 Vicenzo Dikkenek Les As des HAS
76 Roger De Vlaeminck Les As des HAS
77 Pat Cool Les As des HAS
78 Gilbert Duclos-lassalle oVnI
79 Charlotte Gainsbourg oVnI
80 Alonso Balmaské oVnI
81 Gui Bolles oVnI
82 Arthur Cooper oVnI
83 Steph Coenen oVnI
84 Victor Linart oVnI
85 Vali Olafurson Moreau Team Effect
86 Sarr Dinne Moreau Team Effect
87 Hans Muller Moreau Team Effect
88 André Dufraisse Moreau Team Effect


  • Inscrits: 10342
  • En Ligne: 28
  • Kermesses: 16