Météo pluvieuse
6
Vent de dos
CT - Cleburne-Fort Worth (
99.0
km)

Dénivelé: 1976m (+998m / -978m)
km / m / %


Record:
2h20m56.1s Xabi Tourbez (S33)
T1: 19.0km
T2: 20.0km
T3: 20.0km
T4: 20.0km
T5: 20.0km

by seb68320 (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 07:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Charly Gaul Les Diables Déchantés
2 Robin Laflèche Les Diables Déchantés
3 Cédric Baloge Les Diables Déchantés
4 Tom Laboule Les Diables Déchantés
5 Grégory Baugé Les Diables Déchantés
6 William Wallace PDM
7 Rod Héo PDM
8 Geof Boonen PDM
9 Owélé Clair PDM
10 Alain Bashung PDM
11 Pass Hyfort PDM
12 Kim Don-lee Les As Du Bidon
13 Peake Pocket Les As Du Bidon
14 Arjen Vonbergen Les As Du Bidon
15 Sebastien Sarkis Les As Du Bidon
16 Nielsen Gunnar Les As Du Bidon
17 Major Papy Boyington Jr Les As Du Bidon
18 Yann Muller Les As Du Bidon
19 Franck Vandenbroeck RUBIN-SHARKS
20 Feta Salakis RUBIN-SHARKS
21 Path Rod Binouzes RUBIN-SHARKS
22 Chrristophe Morreau RUBIN-SHARKS
23 Julian Alafpolak RUBIN-SHARKS
24 Jonaless Kaluser RUBIN-SHARKS
25 Stéphane HERAULT ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
26 Delavault Claude 88 cyclisme Vosgien
27 Corentin Cabica 88 cyclisme Vosgien
28 Gerard Marseille 88 cyclisme Vosgien
29 Yowamushi Vaiceurum 88 cyclisme Vosgien
30 Yannick Jandian 88 cyclisme Vosgien
31 Fabien Spartacus Astalye
32 Bbn Youstopit Astalye
33 Gaz Par Astalye
34 Vince Finepattes les copains d'abord
35 Mi Guel les copains d'abord
36 Kai Pee-rinha les copains d'abord
37 Xplo Se les copains d'abord
38 Sonic Bolt les copains d'abord
39 Daniel Flego Ardèche Libre
40 Benjamin Jalabert Ardèche Libre
41 Bob Grosmollet Ardèche Libre
42 Geoffrey Servotte Ardèche Libre
43 Tony Dumoulin Ardèche Libre
44 Mat Boulo Botanic Jardin Naturel
45 Robert Marley Botanic Jardin Naturel
46 El Nounours Botanic Jardin Naturel
47 Petit Indien Botanic Jardin Naturel
48 Rhy Cart Botanic Jardin Naturel
49 Thi-baut Pinot Botanic Jardin Naturel
50 Sam Lamotte Botanic Jardin Naturel
51 Luis Valverde TEAM OXY2
52 Gonçalo Amaro TEAM OXY2
53 Ender Exces TEAM OXY2
54 Don Tsekwa TEAM OXY2
55 Peio Goicoechea Caisse Epargne
56 Rapid Nasse Caisse Epargne
57 Juju Perpi Caisse Epargne
58 Xabi Tourbez Caisse Epargne
59 Marko Drakavic Caisse Epargne
60 Keran Charle Caisse Epargne
61 Stoove Edisson Les As des HAS
62 Jéremie Desbièresaufrigo Les As des HAS
63 Pandi Panda oVnI
64 Jh Eyraud oVnI
65 Jan Pils oVnI
66 Akhara Khun oVnI
67 Jean-loup François oVnI
68 Sarr Bacane Moreau Team Effect
69 Ramon Tada Moreau Team Effect
70 Philip Gallagher Moreau Team Effect
71 Francis Sevrinovich Moreau Team Effect
72 Joshua Farraday Moreau Team Effect
73 Scotty Foyle Moreau Team Effect


  • Inscrits: 10342
  • En Ligne: 31
  • Kermesses: 16