Météo ensoleillé
0
Vent de côté
WT - Eibar - Arrate (
122.0
km)

Dénivelé: 4956m (+2666m / -2290m)
km / m / %


Record:
3h06m37.6s Peio Goicoechea (S33)
T1: 19.0km gpm x 3
T2: 26.0km pmu x 3
T3: 18.0km gpm x 3
T4: 26.0km gpm x 3
T5: 33.0km gpm x 3

by gochmmac (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 00:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Fabian Federer Les Diables Déchantés
2 Mad Max Les Diables Déchantés
3 Robin Laflèche Les Diables Déchantés
4 John Duff Les Diables Déchantés
5 Cédric Baloge Les Diables Déchantés
6 Grégory Baugé Les Diables Déchantés
7 Charly Gaul Les Diables Déchantés
8 Geof Van Impe Les Diables Déchantés
9 Guillaume Balt PDM
10 Pat Lapointe PDM
11 Maria Julia Gonzalez PDM
12 Hubert François PDM
13 Roger-hus Legeay PDM
14 Cesare Borgia PDM
15 Owélé Clair PDM
16 Fabian Febiven PDM
17 Major Papy Boyington Jr Les As Du Bidon
18 Arvesen-kristof Hushovd Les As Du Bidon
19 Colossal Hushovd Les As Du Bidon
20 Yann Muller Les As Du Bidon
21 Wim Ottenbros RUBIN-SHARKS
22 Chrristophe Morreau RUBIN-SHARKS
23 Julian Alafpolak RUBIN-SHARKS
24 Feta Salakis RUBIN-SHARKS
25 Lee Moncello RUBIN-SHARKS
26 Baptiste Lemajor RUBIN-SHARKS
27 Bart Gunpund RUBIN-SHARKS
28 Lucas Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
29 Ciro Nibali ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
30 Eggert Sigurdson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
31 Adam Briggs ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
32 Marino Lejaretta ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
33 Seb Senior Husvod ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
34 Lenka Tinaas ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
35 Gerard Marseille 88 cyclisme Vosgien
36 Aman Dengux Astalye
37 Jacob Fleet Astalye
38 Ehri Khyur Astalye
39 Hicham Elgerouch Astalye
40 Tom Simpson Jr Astalye
41 Jérémy Attaque Astalye
42 Muz Zette les copains d'abord
43 Peter Sagane les copains d'abord
44 Tim De Klimmer les copains d'abord
45 Rico Ndiaw les copains d'abord
46 Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre
47 Geoffrey Servotte Ardèche Libre
48 Daniel Flego Ardèche Libre
49 Gilles Stoove Ardèche Libre
50 Franck Muller Botanic Jardin Naturel
51 Jacky Mauvais Botanic Jardin Naturel
52 Nicolo Bonifazio Botanic Jardin Naturel
53 David Green Botanic Jardin Naturel
54 Rodrigue Tbs Botanic Jardin Naturel
55 El Nounours Botanic Jardin Naturel
56 Gonçalo Amaro TEAM OXY2
57 Adonis Creed TEAM OXY2
58 Ender Exces TEAM OXY2
59 Seb Allin TEAM OXY2
60 Peperoni Hinault Caisse Epargne
61 Boi Yot Caisse Epargne
62 Antoined Didiera Caisse Epargne
63 Rayjr Maccoy Caisse Epargne
64 Peio Goicoechea Caisse Epargne
65 Stoove Edisson Les As des HAS
66 Jr Chester Les As des HAS
67 Ayla Exces Les As des HAS
68 Pépé Leputoi Les As des HAS
69 Tom Lacuisse Les As des HAS
70 Nikolas Semshov Les As des HAS
71 Sam Defrise Les As des HAS
72 Caitlin Stevenson Les As des HAS
73 Dayer Kingtana oVnI
74 Louis Zamperini oVnI
75 Jan Pils oVnI
76 Amen Lapéro oVnI
77 Jessy Pou-mont oVnI
78 Ramon Tada Moreau Team Effect
79 Lenny Chon Moreau Team Effect
80 Francis Sevrinovich Moreau Team Effect


  • Inscrits: 10342
  • En Ligne: 25
  • Kermesses: 16