Météo ensoleillé
7
Vent de dos
WT - Zarautz - Bermeo (
142.0
km)

Dénivelé: 4552m (+2277m / -2275m)
km / m / %


Record:
3h16m58.8s Lucas Hushovd (S33)
T1: 31.0km pmu x 3
T2: 31.0km gpm x 3
T3: 24.0km gpm x 3
T4: 29.0km pmu x 3
T5: 27.0km pmu x 10

by gochmmac (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 00:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Cédric Baloge Les Diables Déchantés
2 Robin Laflèche Les Diables Déchantés
3 Geof Van Impe Les Diables Déchantés
4 Grégory Baugé Les Diables Déchantés
5 Mad Max Les Diables Déchantés
6 Fabian Federer Les Diables Déchantés
7 John Duff Les Diables Déchantés
8 Charly Gaul Les Diables Déchantés
9 Pat Lapointe PDM
10 Hubert François PDM
11 Fabian Febiven PDM
12 Cesare Borgia PDM
13 Owélé Clair PDM
14 Maria Julia Gonzalez PDM
15 Roger-hus Legeay PDM
16 Guillaume Balt PDM
17 Major Papy Boyington Jr Les As Du Bidon
18 Yann Muller Les As Du Bidon
19 Colossal Hushovd Les As Du Bidon
20 Arvesen-kristof Hushovd Les As Du Bidon
21 Chrristophe Morreau RUBIN-SHARKS
22 Wim Ottenbros RUBIN-SHARKS
23 Julian Alafpolak RUBIN-SHARKS
24 Feta Salakis RUBIN-SHARKS
25 Lee Moncello RUBIN-SHARKS
26 Baptiste Lemajor RUBIN-SHARKS
27 Bart Gunpund RUBIN-SHARKS
28 Lenka Tinaas ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
29 Seb Senior Husvod ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
30 Marino Lejaretta ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
31 Adam Briggs ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
32 Ciro Nibali ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
33 Eggert Sigurdson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
34 Lucas Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
35 Gerard Marseille 88 cyclisme Vosgien
36 Aman Dengux Astalye
37 Ehri Khyur Astalye
38 Hicham Elgerouch Astalye
39 Jacob Fleet Astalye
40 Tom Simpson Jr Astalye
41 Jérémy Attaque Astalye
42 Peter Sagane les copains d'abord
43 Tim De Klimmer les copains d'abord
44 Rico Ndiaw les copains d'abord
45 Muz Zette les copains d'abord
46 Gilles Stoove Ardèche Libre
47 Daniel Flego Ardèche Libre
48 Geoffrey Servotte Ardèche Libre
49 Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre
50 Rodrigue Tbs Botanic Jardin Naturel
51 David Green Botanic Jardin Naturel
52 Franck Muller Botanic Jardin Naturel
53 Nicolo Bonifazio Botanic Jardin Naturel
54 El Nounours Botanic Jardin Naturel
55 Jacky Mauvais Botanic Jardin Naturel
56 Ender Exces TEAM OXY2
57 Adonis Creed TEAM OXY2
58 Gonçalo Amaro TEAM OXY2
59 Seb Allin TEAM OXY2
60 Boi Yot Caisse Epargne
61 Peio Goicoechea Caisse Epargne
62 Peperoni Hinault Caisse Epargne
63 Antoined Didiera Caisse Epargne
64 Rayjr Maccoy Caisse Epargne
65 Ayla Exces Les As des HAS
66 Pépé Leputoi Les As des HAS
67 Stoove Edisson Les As des HAS
68 Jr Chester Les As des HAS
69 Caitlin Stevenson Les As des HAS
70 Sam Defrise Les As des HAS
71 Tom Lacuisse Les As des HAS
72 Nikolas Semshov Les As des HAS
73 Dayer Kingtana oVnI
74 Amen Lapéro oVnI
75 Jessy Pou-mont oVnI
76 Louis Zamperini oVnI
77 Jan Pils oVnI
78 Ramon Tada Moreau Team Effect
79 Francis Sevrinovich Moreau Team Effect
80 Lenny Chon Moreau Team Effect


  • Inscrits: 10342
  • En Ligne: 26
  • Kermesses: 16