Météo caniculaire
3
CT - Petropolis- via Nova Iguaçu- Rio (
111.0
km)

Dénivelé: 2928m (+1412m / -1516m)
km / m / %


Record:
2h51m05.4s Karel Nowak (S31)
T1: 20.0km gpm x 3
T2: 36.0km pmu x 3
T3: 15.0km
T4: 22.0km
T5: 18.0km Pavé 3* gpm x 10

by girondin33 (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 07:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Tom Rec Les Diables Déchantés
2 Tophe Tophe Les Diables Déchantés
3 Jean-mouloud Brolman Les Diables Déchantés
4 Geof Boonen PDM
5 Paul Position PDM
6 Alain Bashung PDM
7 Nielsen Gunnar Les As Du Bidon
8 Klas Ingesson Les As Du Bidon
9 Conan Exces Les As Du Bidon
10 Junior Moreau Les As Du Bidon
11 Sasha Varenne RUBIN-SHARKS
12 Vincent Chevalier RUBIN-SHARKS
13 Jonaless Kaluser RUBIN-SHARKS
14 Louis Brémaud RUBIN-SHARKS
15 Marty Nirosso RUBIN-SHARKS
16 Ana Rivas Najar ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
17 Lheno Khatinov ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
18 Rasta Police ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
19 Elinheidur Thorulfdottir ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
20 Tibo Pino ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
21 Oto Graf ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
22 Anna-lise Durine ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
23 Junior Hinault ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
24 Delavault Claude 88 cyclisme Vosgien
25 Bilyc Oups 88 cyclisme Vosgien
26 Florent Zambelli 88 cyclisme Vosgien
27 Pedro Ocania 88 cyclisme Vosgien
28 Paul Delavault 88 cyclisme Vosgien
29 Corentin Cabica 88 cyclisme Vosgien
30 Alinus Babiscus Jr Astalye
31 Gaz Par Astalye
32 Mario Cippo Astalye
33 Sylvain Véloce Astalye
34 Bbn Youstopit Astalye
35 Vingt Cent les copains d'abord
36 Xplo Se les copains d'abord
37 Jack Anquetil les copains d'abord
38 Mi Guel les copains d'abord
39 Benjamin Jalabert Ardèche Libre
40 Bob Grosmollet Ardèche Libre
41 Tony Dumoulin Ardèche Libre
42 Martin Marek Ardèche Libre
43 Peperoni Alaphilippe Ardèche Libre
44 Thi-baut Pinot Botanic Jardin Naturel
45 Petit Indien Botanic Jardin Naturel
46 Robert Marley Botanic Jardin Naturel
47 Vlad Otu Botanic Jardin Naturel
48 Sam Lamotte Botanic Jardin Naturel
49 Cj Harper TEAM OXY2
50 Pierre Cogan TEAM OXY2
51 Path Raufort TEAM OXY2
52 Faith Tatoo TEAM OXY2
53 Joï Attagan TEAM OXY2
54 Gregor Orlov Les As des HAS
55 Jh Eyraud oVnI
56 Shah Dow oVnI
57 Larry Hyett oVnI
58 Edmonton Alberta oVnI
59 Akhara Khun oVnI
60 Ouna Kouillaler Moreau Team Effect
61 Philip Gallagher Moreau Team Effect
62 Joshua Farraday Moreau Team Effect
63 Boum Nasse Moreau Team Effect
64 Simba Zylique Moreau Team Effect


  • Inscrits: 10342
  • En Ligne: 31
  • Kermesses: 16