Météo ensoleillé
8
Vent de dos
CT - TTT - Bahamas World TTT Challenge (
62.0
km)

Dénivelé: 1300m (+700m / -600m)
km / m / %


Record:
1h12m57.2s Antonio Munaï Ariba Si (S33)
T1: 10.0km
T2: 10.0km
T3: 20.0km
T4: 10.0km
T5: 12.0km

by raymond (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 19:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Bart Gunpund RUBIN-SHARKS 11m32.2s
2 Chrristophe Morreau RUBIN-SHARKS 0s
3 Julian Alafpolak RUBIN-SHARKS 0s
4 Sasha Varenne RUBIN-SHARKS 0s
5 Lheno Khatinov ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0.63s
6 Elinheidur Thorulfdottir ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0.63s
7 Lucas Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0.63s
8 Totor Junior Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0.63s
9 Rasta Police ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0.63s
10 Oto Graf ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0.63s
11 Anna-lise Durine ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0.63s
12 Ciro Nibali ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0.63s
13 Nicolo Bonifazio Botanic Jardin Naturel 2.11s
14 David Green Botanic Jardin Naturel 2.11s
15 Rodrigue Tbs Botanic Jardin Naturel 2.11s
16 El Nounours Botanic Jardin Naturel 2.11s
17 Robert Marley Botanic Jardin Naturel 2.11s
18 Petit Indien Botanic Jardin Naturel 2.11s
19 Thi-baut Pinot Botanic Jardin Naturel 2.11s
20 Vlad Otu Botanic Jardin Naturel 2.11s
21 Faith Tatoo TEAM OXY2 3.21s
22 Seb Allin TEAM OXY2 3.21s
23 Cj Harper TEAM OXY2 3.21s
24 Ender Exces TEAM OXY2 3.21s
25 Pierre Cogan TEAM OXY2 3.21s
26 El Cedrito TEAM OXY2 3.21s
27 The Flandrinator TEAM OXY2 3.21s
28 Crott Man TEAM OXY2 3.21s
29 Amen Lapéro oVnI 3.49s
30 Edmonton Alberta oVnI 3.49s
31 Antonio Munaï Ariba Si oVnI 3.49s
32 Jh Eyraud oVnI 3.49s
33 Larry Hyett oVnI 3.49s
34 Shah Dow oVnI 3.49s
35 Simba Zylique Moreau Team Effect 4.24s
36 Ban Hanne Moreau Team Effect 4.24s
37 Lenny Chon Moreau Team Effect 4.24s
38 Ouna Kouillaler Moreau Team Effect 4.24s
39 Ramon Tada Moreau Team Effect 4.24s
40 Fabio Dec Moreau Team Effect 4.24s
41 Bob Grosmollet Ardèche Libre 8.78s
42 Carlo Grimaldi Ardèche Libre 8.78s
43 Axel Scuflaire Ardèche Libre 8.78s
44 Mathias Berg Ardèche Libre 8.78s
45 Sakatoon Saskatchewan Ardèche Libre 8.78s
46 Tom Stybar Ardèche Libre 8.78s
47 Pierre-luc Périchon Ardèche Libre 8.78s
48 Oneb Ienchezsoi 88 cyclisme Vosgien 37.13s


  • Inscrits: 10362
  • En Ligne: 35
  • Kermesses: 26