Météo ensoleillé
8
Vent de dos
CT - TTT - Bahamas World TTT Challenge (
62.0
km)

Dénivelé: 1300m (+700m / -600m)
km / m / %


Record:
1h12m57.2s Antonio Munaï Ariba Si (S33)
T1: 10.0km
T2: 10.0km
T3: 20.0km
T4: 10.0km
T5: 12.0km

by raymond (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 20:00:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Lheno Khatinov ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 46m42.9s
2 Lucas Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0s
3 Totor Junior Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0s
4 Elinheidur Thorulfdottir ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0s
5 Rasta Police ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0s
6 Oto Graf ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0s
7 Ciro Nibali ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0s
8 Anna-lise Durine ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0s
9 David Green Botanic Jardin Naturel 0.48s
10 Nicolo Bonifazio Botanic Jardin Naturel 0.48s
11 Rodrigue Tbs Botanic Jardin Naturel 0.48s
12 El Nounours Botanic Jardin Naturel 0.48s
13 Vlad Otu Botanic Jardin Naturel 0.48s
14 Robert Marley Botanic Jardin Naturel 0.48s
15 Petit Indien Botanic Jardin Naturel 0.48s
16 Thi-baut Pinot Botanic Jardin Naturel 0.48s
17 Bart Gunpund RUBIN-SHARKS 1.25s
18 Julian Alafpolak RUBIN-SHARKS 1.25s
19 Chrristophe Morreau RUBIN-SHARKS 1.25s
20 Sasha Varenne RUBIN-SHARKS 1.25s
21 Ender Exces TEAM OXY2 1.49s
22 Faith Tatoo TEAM OXY2 1.49s
23 Seb Allin TEAM OXY2 1.49s
24 Cj Harper TEAM OXY2 1.49s
25 Pierre Cogan TEAM OXY2 1.49s
26 El Cedrito TEAM OXY2 1.49s
27 The Flandrinator TEAM OXY2 1.49s
28 Crott Man TEAM OXY2 1.49s
29 Simba Zylique Moreau Team Effect 6.59s
30 Ban Hanne Moreau Team Effect 6.59s
31 Lenny Chon Moreau Team Effect 6.59s
32 Ramon Tada Moreau Team Effect 6.59s
33 Fabio Dec Moreau Team Effect 6.59s
34 Ouna Kouillaler Moreau Team Effect 6.59s
35 Amen Lapéro oVnI 6.92s
36 Shah Dow oVnI 6.92s
37 Edmonton Alberta oVnI 6.92s
38 Jh Eyraud oVnI 6.92s
39 Larry Hyett oVnI 6.92s
40 Antonio Munaï Ariba Si oVnI 6.92s
41 Axel Scuflaire Ardèche Libre 21.65s
42 Bob Grosmollet Ardèche Libre 21.65s
43 Sakatoon Saskatchewan Ardèche Libre 21.65s
44 Carlo Grimaldi Ardèche Libre 21.65s
45 Tom Stybar Ardèche Libre 21.65s
46 Mathias Berg Ardèche Libre 21.65s
47 Pierre-luc Périchon Ardèche Libre 21.65s
48 Oneb Ienchezsoi 88 cyclisme Vosgien 02m27.5s


  • Inscrits: 10362
  • En Ligne: 34
  • Kermesses: 26