Météo ensoleillé
8
Vent de dos
CT - TTT - Bahamas World TTT Challenge (
62.0
km)

Dénivelé: 1300m (+700m / -600m)
km / m / %


Record:
1h12m57.2s Antonio Munaï Ariba Si (S33)
T1: 10.0km
T2: 10.0km
T3: 20.0km
T4: 10.0km
T5: 12.0km

by raymond (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 20:15:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Lucas Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 1h00m09s
2 Elinheidur Thorulfdottir ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0s
3 Totor Junior Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0s
4 Lheno Khatinov ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0s
5 Rasta Police ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0s
6 Ciro Nibali ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0s
7 Anna-lise Durine ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0s
8 Oto Graf ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 0s
9 Amen Lapéro oVnI 5.18s
10 Edmonton Alberta oVnI 5.18s
11 Shah Dow oVnI 5.18s
12 Jh Eyraud oVnI 5.18s
13 Antonio Munaï Ariba Si oVnI 5.18s
14 Larry Hyett oVnI 5.18s
15 David Green Botanic Jardin Naturel 8.45s
16 Rodrigue Tbs Botanic Jardin Naturel 8.45s
17 El Nounours Botanic Jardin Naturel 8.45s
18 Vlad Otu Botanic Jardin Naturel 8.45s
19 Robert Marley Botanic Jardin Naturel 8.45s
20 Petit Indien Botanic Jardin Naturel 8.45s
21 Nicolo Bonifazio Botanic Jardin Naturel 8.45s
22 Bart Gunpund RUBIN-SHARKS 8.6s
23 Julian Alafpolak RUBIN-SHARKS 8.6s
24 Chrristophe Morreau RUBIN-SHARKS 8.6s
25 Sasha Varenne RUBIN-SHARKS 8.6s
26 Ender Exces TEAM OXY2 14.61s
27 Faith Tatoo TEAM OXY2 14.61s
28 Cj Harper TEAM OXY2 14.61s
29 Seb Allin TEAM OXY2 14.61s
30 Pierre Cogan TEAM OXY2 14.61s
31 El Cedrito TEAM OXY2 20.41s
32 The Flandrinator TEAM OXY2 20.41s
33 Crott Man TEAM OXY2 20.41s
34 Lenny Chon Moreau Team Effect 20.65s
35 Simba Zylique Moreau Team Effect 20.65s
36 Ramon Tada Moreau Team Effect 20.65s
37 Ban Hanne Moreau Team Effect 20.65s
38 Ouna Kouillaler Moreau Team Effect 20.65s
39 Fabio Dec Moreau Team Effect 20.65s
40 Thi-baut Pinot Botanic Jardin Naturel 23.19s
41 Axel Scuflaire Ardèche Libre 37.6s
42 Bob Grosmollet Ardèche Libre 37.6s
43 Sakatoon Saskatchewan Ardèche Libre 37.6s
44 Tom Stybar Ardèche Libre 37.6s
45 Carlo Grimaldi Ardèche Libre 37.6s
46 Mathias Berg Ardèche Libre 37.6s
47 Pierre-luc Périchon Ardèche Libre 01m05.9s
48 Oneb Ienchezsoi 88 cyclisme Vosgien 03m16.1s


  • Inscrits: 10362
  • En Ligne: 28
  • Kermesses: 26