Météo ensoleillé
8
Vent de dos
CDM - E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (
203.0
km)

Dénivelé: 2606m (+1303m / -1303m)
km / m / %


Record:
4h32m14.4s Serge Gainsbourg (S24)
T1: 42.0km Pavé 1*
T2: 39.0km Pavé 3*
T3: 41.0km Pavé 2*
T4: 38.0km Pavé 5*
T5: 43.0km Pavé 3*

by Barto59 (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 07:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 José Simoes Pereira Les Diables Déchantés
2 Sven Aquavit Les Diables Déchantés
3 Patrick Techka Les Diables Déchantés
4 Sacha Kira Les Diables Déchantés
5 Guillaume Tell Les Diables Déchantés
6 Anfeus Lapinne Les Diables Déchantés
7 Peter Techka Les Diables Déchantés
8 Turboo Rocco Les Diables Déchantés
9 Schoko Bons PDM
10 Ezio Auditore PDM
11 Boue Chédouble PDM
12 Tomas Praha PDM
13 Ruud Kriek PDM
14 Lucien Lehna PDM
15 Pass Hyfort PDM
16 Vicenzo Bama Les As Du Bidon
17 Stephan Hérault Les As Du Bidon
18 Apé Ro Les As Du Bidon
19 Bernard Flego Les As Du Bidon
20 Bist Ro Les As Du Bidon
21 Dan Silver Les As Du Bidon
22 Joshua Moore Les As Du Bidon
23 Oscar Diaz Les As Du Bidon
24 Marty Nirosso RUBIN-SHARKS
25 Pascal Coenen RUBIN-SHARKS
26 Louis Mottiat RUBIN-SHARKS
27 Christian Seznec RUBIN-SHARKS
28 Herman Van Springel RUBIN-SHARKS
29 Altaïr Ibn-la Ahad RUBIN-SHARKS
30 Igor Détrigovish RUBIN-SHARKS
31 Jonaless Kaluser RUBIN-SHARKS
32 Bra Qué ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
33 Vicenzo Coco ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
34 Alain Gadoueux 88 cyclisme Vosgien
35 Pedro Ocania 88 cyclisme Vosgien
36 Eric Leman 88 cyclisme Vosgien
37 Gaz Par Astalye
38 Vincent Boue Astalye
39 Alinus Babiscus Jr Astalye
40 Alinus Babiscus Astalye
41 Perno Hell Astalye
42 Sylvain Véloce Astalye
43 Bbn Youstopit Astalye
44 Vingt Cent les copains d'abord
45 Alaphilippe Gilbert les copains d'abord
46 Fus Zée les copains d'abord
47 Moh Reetoh les copains d'abord
48 Pierre-luc Périchon Ardèche Libre
49 Mathias Berg Ardèche Libre
50 Tom Stybar Ardèche Libre
51 Bob Grosmollet Ardèche Libre
52 Carlo Grimaldi Ardèche Libre
53 Alex Carter Ardèche Libre
54 Hélas Tique Ardèche Libre
55 Sakatoon Saskatchewan Ardèche Libre
56 Coma Van Manel Botanic Jardin Naturel
57 Karel Nowak Botanic Jardin Naturel
58 David Blauwns Botanic Jardin Naturel
59 Thi-baut Pinot Botanic Jardin Naturel
60 Clément Leroy Botanic Jardin Naturel
61 Super Sonic Botanic Jardin Naturel
62 Le Mongolien Botanic Jardin Naturel
63 Apu Nahasapeemapetilon Botanic Jardin Naturel
64 Aimé Lepavé TEAM OXY2
65 El Cedrito TEAM OXY2
66 James Laboue TEAM OXY2
67 Raphael Babiscus TEAM OXY2
68 Pat Enlaire TEAM OXY2
69 The Flandrinator TEAM OXY2
70 Raph Fistole Caisse Epargne
71 Douglas Bell Caisse Epargne
72 Antoine Didier Caisse Epargne
73 Aurélien Didier Caisse Epargne
74 Selma Bijel Caisse Epargne
75 Ajespa Karatag Caisse Epargne
76 Provencal Legaullois Caisse Epargne
77 Pat Cool Les As des HAS
78 Jéremie Desbièresaufrigo Les As des HAS
79 Baldes Stankevecius Les As des HAS
80 Vicenzo Dikkenek Les As des HAS
81 Arthur Cooper oVnI
82 Charlotte Gainsbourg oVnI
83 Alonso Balmaské oVnI
84 Gilbert Duclos-lassalle oVnI
85 Victor Linart oVnI
86 Gui Bolles oVnI
87 Steph Coenen oVnI
88 Vali Olafurson Moreau Team Effect
89 Sarr Dinne Moreau Team Effect
90 Hans Muller Moreau Team Effect
91 André Dufraisse Moreau Team Effect
92 Francis Sevrinovich Moreau Team Effect


  • Inscrits: 10342
  • En Ligne: 31
  • Kermesses: 16