Météo ensoleillé
6
Vent de dos
CDM - Milano - Sanremo (
298.0
km)

Dénivelé: 3245m (+1569m / -1676m)
km / m / %


Record:
6h56m14.7s Lamo Bilette (S33)
T1: 67.3km
T2: 50.0km
T3: 55.5km
T4: 71.2km
T5: 54.0km

by Tacki (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 07:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Grégory Baugé Les Diables Déchantés
2 Sacha Kira Les Diables Déchantés
3 Guillaume Tell Les Diables Déchantés
4 Robin Laflèche Les Diables Déchantés
5 Peter Techka Les Diables Déchantés
6 Turboo Rocco Les Diables Déchantés
7 Jean-mouloud Brolman Les Diables Déchantés
8 Tom Laboule Les Diables Déchantés
9 Owélé Clair PDM
10 Rod Héo PDM
11 William Wallace PDM
12 Lamo Bilette PDM
13 Alain Bashung PDM
14 Geof Boonen PDM
15 Yann Muller Les As Du Bidon
16 Arjen Vonbergen Les As Du Bidon
17 Michi Kwiatkowski Les As Du Bidon
18 Kim Don-lee Les As Du Bidon
19 Dan Silver Les As Du Bidon
20 Major Papy Boyington Jr Les As Du Bidon
21 Vicenzo Has Les As Du Bidon
22 Conan Exces Les As Du Bidon
23 Louis Mottiat RUBIN-SHARKS
24 Julian Alafpolak RUBIN-SHARKS
25 Path Rod Binouzes RUBIN-SHARKS
26 Herman Van Springel RUBIN-SHARKS
27 Pascal Coenen RUBIN-SHARKS
28 Franck Vandenbroeck RUBIN-SHARKS
29 Vicenzo Coco ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
30 Ana Rivas Najar ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
31 Seb Senior Husvod ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
32 Pedro Ocania 88 cyclisme Vosgien
33 Oneb Vandenplas 88 cyclisme Vosgien
34 Yowamushi Vaiceurum 88 cyclisme Vosgien
35 Mario Cippo Astalye
36 Fabien Spartacus Astalye
37 Gaz Par Astalye
38 Sylvain Véloce Astalye
39 Perno Hell Astalye
40 Alinus Babiscus Jr Astalye
41 Vincent Boue Astalye
42 Sonic Bolt les copains d'abord
43 Xplo Se les copains d'abord
44 Geoffrey Servotte Ardèche Libre
45 Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre
46 Pierre-luc Périchon Ardèche Libre
47 Bob Grosmollet Ardèche Libre
48 Mathias Berg Ardèche Libre
49 Carlo Grimaldi Ardèche Libre
50 Jacky Mauvais Botanic Jardin Naturel
51 David Blauwns Botanic Jardin Naturel
52 Karel Nowak Botanic Jardin Naturel
53 Coma Manell Botanic Jardin Naturel
54 Clément Leroy Botanic Jardin Naturel
55 Super Sonic Botanic Jardin Naturel
56 Gonçalo Amaro TEAM OXY2
57 The Flandrinator TEAM OXY2
58 Raphael Babiscus TEAM OXY2
59 Aurélien Didier Caisse Epargne
60 Rapid Nasse Caisse Epargne
61 Juju Perpi Caisse Epargne
62 Xabi Tourbez Caisse Epargne
63 Antoine Didier Caisse Epargne
64 Keran Charle Caisse Epargne
65 Marko Drakavic Caisse Epargne
66 Douglas Bell Caisse Epargne
67 Jéremie Desbièresaufrigo Les As des HAS
68 Arthur Cooper oVnI
69 Daenerys Targaryen oVnI
70 Gui Bolles oVnI
71 Victor Linart oVnI
72 Jan Pils oVnI


  • Inscrits: 10342
  • En Ligne: 30
  • Kermesses: 16