Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Rolf Wolfshohl REYNOLDS 223508
2Berry Chon Team Limousin 87 202870
3Juju Wanders REYNOLDS 232850
4Pankrac Techka REYNOLDS 222764
5Matt West REDS DEVILS 202640
6Andy Bag Team Limousin 87 222510
7Armin Tena Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 182190
8Woody Woodpecker Bretagne192040
9Matteo Cominelli REDS DEVILS 192030
10Pippo Pozzato PROLOT 231950
11Eric De Vlaeminck la samarienne 80181930
12Joey Tribbiani Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 181780
13Saint Louis PROLOT 191750
14Lewis Bonifacio FC Santa Claus 181730
15Trafalgar Law PROLOT 191630
16Jame Lagadoux YCC 201620
17Bud Kingofbir BIC 201500
18Dwout Van Card Nestlé 201490
19Shama Biswas FC Santa Claus 191480
20Usain Bolt FC Santa Claus 201420
21Peter-Matt Techka REYNOLDS 181210
22Alejandro Contador PROLOT 27970
23Eliseu Reclus YCC 23860
24Rasta Marley PROLOT 20850
25Paul Atreides PROLOT 21811
26Désiré Lavictoire YCC 18800
27Simon Arcaunarol Nestlé 18700
28Melchior Babiscus COGIP R&D 24656
29Math Delaf Nestlé 18530
30Adriano Ciottoli Team Limousin 87 25404
31Alainter Empierré la samarienne 8018330
32Neuls Evrard Monaco olympique cycle 18300
33Sacha Cloez PROLOT 21306
34Biniam Ghirmay BIC 20240
35Super Marmotte Nestlé 18210
36Fab Cloez PROLOT 23217
37Julien Lhussier Monaco olympique cycle 18160
38Alex Schuff Monaco olympique cycle 18140
39Matteo Ballerini Nestlé 19140
40Erwan Perrin PROLOT 22130
41Ross Geller YCC 18121
42José Rapidos PROLOT 19120
43Victoire Facile PROLOT 20120
44Simon Arco Monaco olympique cycle 18110
45Bobane Grovanovich YCC 18110
46Kyks Pavard YCC 18110
47Fabien Toustou LVC19110
48Yannick Lebon Monaco olympique cycle 18100
49Che Galou Monaco olympique cycle 18100
50Ivan Drago Nestlé 18100
51Jean Kulasek PROLOT 1990
52Toby Evans PROLOT 1990
53Lampe Electrique BIC 2090
54Dolo Oriordan Monaco olympique cycle 1880
55Gennaro Vergano FC Santa Claus 1880
56Lucien Bramard FC Santa Claus 1980
57Phil Lhoste sucre 1800
58David Chib sucre 1800
59Stéphane Oraixique sucre 1800
60Caadel Evans Team Oranje 1800
61Chris Corbi Team Oranje 1800
62Sava Étoi Renault Alpine 1800
63Loucas Hamylton Team Oranje 1800
64Tiano Junior Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 1800
65Chris Ronoi REDS DEVILS 1800
66Lolo Laurent Team Oranje 1800
67Joseph Thandolwenkosi Nutella 1800
68Peter Toth Nutella 1800
69Val Leboss Team Oranje 1800
70Valentino Rapido Monaco olympique cycle 1800
71Antoine Brun Monaco olympique cycle 1800
72Louis Paul Bonfanti Team Oranje 1800
73Damien Vauquelin Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 1800
74Jules Krebs Team Limousin 87 1800
75Niko Ahonen LVC1800
76Obrurn Paul Team Oranje 1800
77Maxime Granthil LVC1800
78Thomas Ingebrigsten LVC1800
79Rajesh Koothrappali la samarienne 801800
80Slot Test Equipe Test1800
81Ousama Fée-male Monaco olympique cycle 1800
82Mathias Gaban VC iroise 1800
83Sven Perretinho VC iroise 1800
84Charlotte Lasoum VC iroise 1800
85Micha Manga Nestlé 1800
86Vincent Chauvinho Nestlé 1800
87Lance Bartoli Nestlé 1800
88Alpine Along Team Limousin 87 1800
89Bousquet Valoche Team Oranje 1800
90Bousquet Valentin Nestlé 1800
91Cédric Chabert Nestlé 1800
92Tom Maverick VC iroise 1800
93Thomas Flac REDS DEVILS 1800
94Kenshin Nippon Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 1800
95Eric Keran VC iroise 1800
96Thomas Divau la samarienne 801800
97Chris Jordan Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 1800
98Fernando Gonzalez blaye sud ouest1800
99Théo Pinot la samarienne 801800
100Nicholas Paul Nestlé 1800
101Maxence Snz Monaco olympique cycle 1800
102Pascal Lamouroux FC Santa Claus 1800
103Seb Trak Renault Alpine 1800
104Marco Tigros VC iroise 1800
105Orthez Bearn Renault Alpine 1800
106Sven Mckiki Monaco olympique cycle 1800
107Philippe Patek la samarienne 801801
108Jan Novak FC Santa Claus 1800
109Beni Win OL1800
110Sylvain Roubertville VC iroise 1800
111Teo Ros Team Oranje 1800
112Bousquet Vermote Renault Alpine 1801
113Sven Krisprolls BIC 1801
114Sheldon Cooper Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 1801
115Léonard Hofstadter Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 1801
116Pierre Quiroule FC Santa Claus 1800
117Adamo Detzito BIC 1800
118Julian Flure Renault Alpine 1801
119Anamarja Lampic FC Santa Claus 1800
120Granfondo Marmotte Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 1802
121Omar Scie la samarienne 801800
122Happy Berry Team Limousin 87 1800
123Giona Ghezzi Renault Alpine 1801
124Ralph Malph REDS DEVILS 1802
125Clubber Lang FC Santa Claus 1800
126James Arley Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 1800
127Romarin Abricots YCC 1800
128Arishaka Yakmeni YCC 1801
129Gui Toune YCC 1800
130Geai Moqueur YCC 1800
131Ava Länsche FC Santa Claus 1800
132Jeronimus Hautacamus Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 1800
133Yannick Deschamps BIC 1800
134Nikos Jr Renault Alpine 1801
135Daniel Bernard YCC 1800
136Yan Moutonic Nestlé 1800
137Justin Ptiver YCC 1801
138Mai Rosewood la samarienne 801800
139Thibault Piniot BIC 1900
140Darlene Alderson Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 1902
141Mathieu Boss Amateurs - Libre1900
142Josepa Fignon Amateurs - Libre1900
143Romain Schouler Amateurs - Libre1900
144Mani Fico YCC 1900
145Nicolas Exposito BIC 1900
146Archibald Letéméraire VC iroise 1900
147Alex Poz Amateurs - Libre1900
148Qwqw Qe Amateurs - Libre1900
149Monty Alexander FC Santa Claus 1900
150Gerald Vancouver Amateurs - Libre1900
151Ange Teamcanna Teamcanna pro1900
152Stepani Tetradze Amateurs - Libre1900
153Paul Reclus YCC 1901
154Onèsim Reclus YCC 1901
155Sacha Touillette Amateurs - Libre1900
156Jules Salmon Amateurs - Libre1900
157Juanito Gonzarez Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 1900
158Dany Gauldu YCC 1900
159Azertyuiopqsdfghjklmw Zertyuiopqsdfghjklmw Amateurs - Libre1900
160Romain Lens Amateurs - Libre1900
161Mario Erreh Team Oranje 1900
162Delanxera Midirit Amateurs - Libre1900
163Seb Allan Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 1900
164David Pinot Amateurs - Libre1900
165Speedy Gonzales BIC 1901
166Guillermo Sanchez Amateurs - Libre1900
167Skonochar Czanach Amateurs - Libre1900
168Ethan Antoine Amateurs - Libre1900
169Bastien Pruneau Amateurs - Libre1900
170Paul Goudon Amateurs - Libre1900
171Sanji Vinsmoke BIC 1900
172Estebann Contad REDS DEVILS 1901
173Roronoa Zoro PROLOT 1901
174Axel Taff Amateurs - Libre1900
175Bixt Contad REDS DEVILS 1900
176Enrique Lagneau Amateurs - Libre1900
177Allberto Contad la samarienne 801900
178Linx Mckiki Amateurs - Libre1900
179Enrrique Contad la samarienne 801900
180Charles Leclair REDS DEVILS 1900
181Allejandro Contad BIC 1900
182Lionel Bugotit Amateurs - Libre1900
183Aitoro Contad Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 1900
184Stoph Molina PROLOT 1901
185Sonica Jr Saurez Renault Alpine 1901
186Stephane Molina FC Santa Claus 1900
187Hans Mikel Landa YCC 1901
188Elias Reclus Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 19010
189Aliou Dak BIC 1900
190James Bond FC Santa Claus 1900
191Hakuna Matata la samarienne 801900
192Jean Quilledeux Team Limousin 87 1901
193Edgar Baure Amateurs - Libre1900
194Bernard Hino Amateurs - Libre1900
195Rambaud Emilien Amateurs - Libre1900
196Julia Molina Renault Alpine 1902
197Te St Amateurs - Libre1900
198Kil Imandjaro Nestlé 1900
199Mi Chacha PROLOT 1904
200Chandler Bing Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 1901
201Canta Llores Amateurs - Libre1900
202Théo Saurunt Amateurs - Libre1900
203Mon Bureau Amateurs - Libre1900
204Grimp Ghost YCC 1900
205Peter Foley BIC 1903
206Matteo Di Luca Nestlé 1900
207Sakata Gintoki Nestlé 1900
208Osbourne Cox FC Santa Claus 1901
209Dean Thomas Renault Alpine 19010
210Alain Terieur REDS DEVILS 1901
211Melvynjr Saurez Renault Alpine 1902
212Khyan Petra YCC 1901
213Artémis Gizeh PROLOT 1900
214Kelly Mac Ewen Bretagne1903
215Elly Copter YCC 1901
216Sean Bolte Junior Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 1902
217Alvaro Contad FC Santa Claus 1900
218Simplement Dan REDS DEVILS 1901
219Lucas Meltzer PROLOT 1904
220Rosario Messi PROLOT 1903
221Juan Contad REDS DEVILS 1900
222Pim Wasa Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 1904
223Hervé Laud Amateurs - Libre2000
224Maurice Cessard Qhubeka 2000
225Stefanos Tamouridas sucre 2000
226Marc Vansen Amateurs - Libre2000
227Rasta Truc Nestlé 2000
228Matteo Mazzanti REDS DEVILS 2000
229Raphou Cyclist Amateurs - Libre2000
230Temefa Temefa Monaco olympique cycle 2000
231Bastien Dupuis Amateurs - Libre2000
232Victor Casar Team Limousin 87 2000
233Amael Martineau Amateurs - Libre2000
234Arturo Kintana Amateurs - Libre2000
235Kristoff White Team Limousin 87 2001
236Costa Gkiokas Amateurs - Libre2000
237Jorge Contad REDS DEVILS 2001
238Diego Contad la samarienne 802002
239Art Cool BIC 2000
240Jean Delamare Amateurs - Libre2000
241Polak Alaf Amateurs - Libre2000
242Antok Narvalo Amateurs - Libre2000
243El Crackito Amateurs - Libre2000
244Ander Omakika Amateurs - Libre2000
245Mike Wright Amateurs - Libre2000
246Alain Tutossss Amateurs - Libre2000
247Polo Lechevalliere Amateurs - Libre2000
248Alex Van De Putte BIC 2001
249Izac Kazama Amateurs - Libre2000
250Vertèbre Thoracique BIC 2001
251Louis Delatouffe Amateurs - Libre2000
252Jean Bombeurre la samarienne 802000
253Juanito Montoya Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 2001
254Ricardo Virenquinos Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 2004
255Sena Kobaya Renault Alpine 2003
256Alexis Winchester Renault Alpine 2001
257John Lyonnaisc Amateurs - Libre2000
258Djohninho Wernito Amateurs - Libre2000
259Teo Pita la samarienne 802000
260Astra Raiko Renault Alpine 2000
261Alexis Tigader Nestlé 2000
262Franswag Lenantais YCC 2000
263Alain Philippe Amateurs - Libre2000
264Cristophe Colomba Amateurs - Libre2000
265Olivier Flanders Amateurs - Libre2000
266Mike Mahé REDS DEVILS 2000
267Regis Caussin Amateurs - Libre2000
268Nairo Pinot Amateurs - Libre2000
269Devon Meltzer PROLOT 2002
270Sebastien Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2006
271Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 2003
272Yaya Diallo Amateurs - Libre2000
273Jordan Gts Amateurs - Libre2000
274Léo Collier Amateurs - Libre2000
275Jim Carrera Amateurs - Libre2000
276Rocky Vavite Renault Alpine 2001
277Yanko Delgado Amateurs - Libre2000
278Bas Line Monaco olympique cycle 2000
279Elou Kom Team Limousin 87 2000
280Nicolas Housedy Amateurs - Libre2000
281Mselle Schtroumpfette Amateurs - Libre2000
282Toom Boonen Team Limousin 87 2000
283Ivan Zamorano Amateurs - Libre2000
284Tommy Van Aert REDS DEVILS 2002
285Tommy Poga REDS DEVILS 2002
286Berry Good Team Limousin 87 2000
287Ayden Berlin Amateurs - Libre2000
288Jean Guillard Amateurs - Libre2000
289Alain Spee BIC 2001
290Zep Zolinus Nestlé 2000
291Dan Corcky FC Santa Claus 2000
292Ekhi Hiriburu BIC 2002
293Gabriel Tuflottesdansmoncoeur REDS DEVILS 2000
294Owen Girardot Amateurs - Libre2000
295Enzo Vanucci Amateurs - Libre2000
296Ya Ko Amateurs - Libre2000
297Jpjo Labordure YCC 2000
298Rori Bakelants Amateurs - Libre2000
299Luc Afond VC iroise 2100
300Max Mckiki la samarienne 802100
301Clau Doigt REDS DEVILS 2100
302Thimotée Lefasthe Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 2101
303Bjorn Spee BIC 2100
304Gilles Lagneau UC Lanceronne 2100
305Sharrad Chadda UC Lanceronne 2100
306Silver Ranger REDS DEVILS 2100
307Junior Cardoso PROLOT 2100
308Docteur Pierre REDS DEVILS 2106
309Jul Vitric Nestlé 2106
310Biniam Girmay Qhubeka 2100
311Cris Allan VC iroise 2200
312Grim Bergen PROLOT 2200
313Benji Lad Qhubeka 2200
314Alex Charle Monaco olympique cycle 2201
315Ben Apoletano BIC 2200
316Pain Bouchon REDS DEVILS 2301
317Sloan Rocchi Nutella 2300
318Jean Martin blaye sud ouest2300
319Allan Ligne la samarienne 802300
320Bobby Marley blaye sud ouest2300
321Guus Harmsen Team Oranje 2300
322Guillaume Martin Team Limousin 87 2402
323Almani Moreira Team Oranje 2400
324Spique Xernhoho sucre 2400
325Benjo Davis LVC2500
326Marc Elbichon la samarienne 802600
327Léo Giret BIC 2701
328Obim Tafa VC iroise 2901
329Bio Hydrocanna Teamcanna pro3000
330Glad Bobos blaye sud ouest3100
331Candido Barbosa la samarienne 803100
332Roger Rabbit VC iroise 3100
333Jean-luc Hassec LVC3100
334Jan Kulasek VC iroise 3500
335Axel Hérassion Monaco olympique cycle 3500
336Tommy Hazard Monaco olympique cycle 3500
337Bob Jungels Monaco olympique cycle 3700
338Juste Frustrè Monaco olympique cycle 3700
339Paul Saissac la samarienne 803800
340Tommy Grande Monaco olympique cycle 3801
341Casa Cada VC iroise 4200
342Thor Boyaux Team Oranje 4300
343Marco Coelho Team Oranje 4400
344Luccini Noé Team Oranje 4500
345Lars Olfson Team Oranje 4500
346Elnino Dibuffala Team Oranje 4501
347Federico Babiscus COGIP R&D 4604
348Chris Treza VC iroise 5000

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^