Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Boi Yot Caisse Epargne 8h00m16.1s3818 750€
2Federico Babiscus Astalye 11.47s3417 250€
3Path Raufort La Nati 13.61s3215 750€
4Drop Shot Rance fremur team 13.65s3015 000€
5Roman Skoda Rance fremur team 21.57s2914 250€
6Peperoni Alaphilippe Ardèche Libre 27.09s2713 500€
7Jh Eyraud oVnI 29.38s2612 750€
8Gildarts Clive Astalye 31.6s2412 000€
9Tony Dumoulin Ardèche Libre 35.04s2311 250€
10Simon Pedersen Rance fremur team 35.36s2210 875€
11Javier Alcorçon Botanic Jardin Naturel 38.54s2110 500€
12Paul Position Les Diables 41.32s2110 125€
13Nico Tine Rance fremur team 43.21s209 750€
14Anna-lise Durine ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 46.93s199 375€
15Charlie Martel Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 47.59s189 000€
16Vincenzo Ultimate Les Pignoufs 49.6s188 625€
17Lucien Hynnaugh Adria Mobil 50.32s178 250€
18Peperoni Anquetil Adria Mobil 50.46s167 875€
19Aurélien Lavalley Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 50.88s157 500€
20Oto Graf ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 51.77s157 125€
21Marco Coelho Adria Mobil 52.43s146 750€
22Pock Hemon Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 53.51s136 375€
23Muz Zette Botanic Jardin Naturel 53.63s126 000€
24Gabriel Tubrulesmonesprit RUBIN-SHARKS 56.11s125 625€
25Tom Cachar Les As des HAS 57.15s115 250€
26Tadej Pogacar Adria Mobil 57.17s104 875€
27Ryder Myden Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 01m03.5s94 500€
28Miguel Rojas Rance fremur team 01m03.9s94 125€
29Cris Tianno La Nati 01m05s93 750€
30Eggert Sigurdson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m05.8s93 375€
31Tom Laboule Les Diables 01m07.4s83 000€
32Apo Lazarides Les Diables 01m07.6s82 700€
33Natsu Exces Les Pignoufs 01m07.9s72 550€
34David Blauwns Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m08.5s72 400€
35Chipo Latta La Nati 01m08.9s62 250€
36Conan Exces ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m11s62 100€
37Sylvain Véloce Astalye 01m15.1s61 950€
38Mat Boulo Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m18.2s61 800€
39Jr Chester Les As des HAS 01m19.9s51 650€
40Birkir Bjarnasson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m23.2s51 500€
41Benjamin Jalabert Ardèche Libre 01m23.5s41 425€
42Roger Murtaugh Les Pignoufs 01m26.9s41 350€
43Altaïr Ibn-la Ahad RUBIN-SHARKS 01m27.4s31 275€
44James Patagueule Les Pignoufs 01m27.7s31 200€
45Lenka Tinaas ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m29.1s31 125€
46Dmitri Détrigovish RUBIN-SHARKS 01m43.8s31 050€
47Arri Larsson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m44.4s2975€
48Louis Heusghem RUBIN-SHARKS 01m45.9s2900€
49Hélas Tique Ardèche Libre 01m51.1s1825€
50Miki Saika La Nati 01m54.9s1750€
51Petit Indien Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m00.7s00€
52Jean Aiprensans Caisse Epargne 02m02.5s00€
53Carl Wilhelm Scheele La Nati 02m03.4s00€
54Kim Don-lee Les As Du Bidon 02m10.7s00€
55Marin Carpisovic ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m17.8s00€
56Warren Bardet La Nati 02m22.4s00€
57Jack Husvod Les As des HAS 15m07s00€
58Tokyo Corbero Les As Du Bidon 16m19.5s00€

Rance fremur team : 110pts
Astalye : 64pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 59pts
Adria Mobil : 57pts
Ardèche Libre : 55pts
Alfa Romeo Ciclismo : 55pts
La Nati : 48pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 46pts
Caisse Epargne : 38pts
Les Diables : 37pts
Les Pignoufs : 32pts
oVnI : 26pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 20pts
Les As des HAS : 16pts
Les As Du Bidon : 0pts


  • Inscrits: 10651
  • En Ligne: 32
  • Kermesses: 23