Coureur: Aman Dengux
Prénom: Aman
Nom: Dengux
Age: 35 ans et 330 jours
Skill: 590.726
Pays:
Équipe: Astalye
Division: 2A
UCI: 485
Membre: Amanbar (pt)
Salaire: 90 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
Grimpeur amateur

Parcours :

2019-03-03 20:54:08 : Astalye
2018-12-20 20:07:21 : Astalye
2018-10-02 18:29:12 : Astalye
2018-07-20 21:23:17 : Astalye
2018-06-09 21:41:24 : Astalye
2018-05-12 16:07:36 : Astalye
2018-02-19 11:26:15 : EFAPEL
2017-10-25 17:28:21 : EFAPEL
2017-09-05 10:21:03 : EFAPEL
2017-08-16 11:13:04 : EFAPEL
2017-07-16 18:27:41 : EFAPEL
2017-04-21 17:15:20 : EFAPEL
2017-02-11 09:15:02 : EFAPEL
2016-12-27 11:49:41 : EFAPEL
2016-10-30 01:06:23 : EFAPEL
2016-10-04 12:16:14 : EFAPEL
2016-07-23 16:15:43 : EFAPEL
2016-06-16 18:19:02 : EFAPEL
2016-05-13 16:30:36 : EFAPEL
2016-04-08 13:59:17 : EFAPEL
2016-01-10 22:44:13 : EFAPEL
2015-10-15 15:04:04 : EFAPEL
2015-09-23 10:28:32 : EFAPEL
2015-09-07 07:24:46 : EFAPEL
2015-08-08 07:45:37 : EFAPEL

UCI :

S32 : 29è - 1958pts (2A)
S31 : 16è - 2443pts (2A)
S20 : 3è - 2688pts (3A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Eibar - Aia
Donostia - Bilbo
ITT - Lodosa - Lodosa
Güeñes - Güeñes
Pamplona - Eltziego
Zarautz - Bermeo
Champéry - Bulle
ITT - Nyon - Les Rousses
Mont-sur-Rolle - Genève
Fribourg - Delémont
Sion - Sion
Moudon - Morgins
Catanzaro - Praia a Mare
Albenga - Genova
Alghero - Olbia
TTT - San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
Castrovillari - Alberobello
Caltanissetta - Etna
Assisi - Osimo 2018
Imola - Vicenza
ITT - Foligno - Montefalco
Ferrara - Nervesa della Battaglia
Firenze - Bagno Di Romagna
Cles - Passo del Stelvio
Pedara - Messina
Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
Büren an der Aare - Delémont
Bellinzona - Bellinzona
Fiesch - Gommiswald
ITT - Bellinzona - Bellinzona
ITT - Davos – Davos
Niederurnen - Zervreilasee
La Baule - Sarzeau
Granville - Angers
Brest - Mûr de Bretagne
Arras -Roubaix
ITT - Amiens - St Quentin
Ajaccio - Bastia
Le Touquet Paris-Plage - Lille
Arette - Lac d’Aumar
Lorient - Quimper
Nantua - Chambéry
Mieussy - Annecy-Semnoz
Vesoul - Troyes
Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées
ITT - Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle - Espelette
Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera
Cludad Real - Toledo
Alarcos-Toledo
Coin - Tomares
Ejea de los Caballeros - Lleida
Benalmádena - La Zubia
Linares - Almaden
Benidorm - Alto de Aitana
ITT - Huerta de Abajo-Laguna Negra de Neila
Calatayud - Tarazona
Mijas - Alhaurin de la Torre
Comillas - Sotres
Huercal-Overa - Saint Javier
Lorca - Calar Alto
Atouguia de Baleia - Torres Vedras
Sobral Monte Agraço / Alto de Montejunto
ITT - Silveira - Vimeiro

Jours de course actuel : 17

Palmarès :

- Volta a Catalunya (Division 2A)
- Portimão - Monchique (Division 2A)
- Les Paliers Transalpins (Division 2A)
- Narni - Prati di Tivo (Division 2A)
- Tona - La Molina (Division 2A)
- Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 2A)
- Perouse-San Marin (Division 2A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 2A)
- ITT - Barcelona-Barcelona (Division 2A)

Saison 32
29è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1958) Astalye (2A)
Saison 31
Trophée du Malchanceux (Score: 10) Astalye (2A)
16è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2443) Astalye (2A)
Saison 26
1er Champion National - ITT EFAPEL (p175)
Saison 20
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 2688) EFAPEL (3A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2688) EFAPEL (3A)

Saison 33
- ITT - Pula - Pula (Division p175)
- Croatian Cup (Division p175)

Saison 32
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 2A)
- Bilbao - Urdax Dantxarinea (Division 2A)
- Palmanova - Cividale del Friuli (Division 2A)
- Martigny - Tignes (Division 2A)
- Mataró - Olot (Division 2A)
- Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille (Division 2A)
- ITT - Nice - Col de Braus (Division 2A)
- Limoux-Sorgeat (Division 2A)
- Nice - Col de la Couillole (Division 2A)
- Pinzolo - Aprica (Division 2A)
- Megève - Morzine (Division 2A)
- Firenze - Bagno Di Romagna (Division 2A)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p175)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 2A)
- Cusset - Mont Brouilly (Division 2A)
- ITT - Lausanne-Lausanne (Division 2A)
- Luarca - Ermita de Alba (Division 2A)
- Tona - La Molina (Division 2A)
- Sion - Sion (Division 2A)
- Olten Trimbach - Gansingen (Division 2A)
- Bourges - Chatel-Guyon (Division 2A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 2A)
- Belorado - Obregón (Division 2A)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p175)
- Cles - Passo del Stelvio (Division 2A)
- Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Sion - Sion (Division 2A)
10è - Büren an der Aare - Delémont (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Llanars - La Molina (Division 2A)
- Bharatpur-Kathmandu (Division 2A)
- La Spezia - Abetone (Division 2A)
- Morelia - Santiago Undaméo (Division 2A)
- Campi Bisenzio - Sestola (Division 2A)
- TTT - San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo (Division 2A)
- Girona - La Molina (Division 2A)
- Serre Chevalier - Col de l’Iseran (Division 2A)
- Hyères-Grasse (Division 2A)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p175)
- ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p175)
- Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 2A)
- TTT - Shanghai (Division 2A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Sant Cugat del Vallès - Vallter 2000 / Setcases (Division 2A)
- Zarautz - Bermeo (Division 2A)
- Prades - Andorra (Division 2A)
- ITT - Oñati - Oñati (Division 2A)
- Lac de Garde - Trente (Division 2A)
- Mataró - Olot (Division 2A)
- St-Jean-de-Maurienne - Val Thorens (Division 2A)
- Tour du Hainan (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p175)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 2A)
- Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a Mexico (Division 2A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 2A)
- Montélimar - Mont Ventoux (Division 2A)
- Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera (Division 2A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
10è - Urdax Dantxarinea - Aubisque Gourette (Division 2A)
10è - Abbiategrasso - Prato Nevoso (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- Sion - Sion (Division 2A)
- Llívia - Vielha Val d’Aran (Division 2A)
- Pau – Bagnères-de-Luchon (Division 2A)
- Rovetta - Bormio (Division 2A)
- Nice - La Madone d’Utelle (Division 2A)
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p175)
- St Gaudens-AX 3 Domaines (Division 2A)
- Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Col de la Croix de Fer (Division 2A)
- Lorca - Calar Alto (Division 2A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 2A)
- Nice - Valdeblore La Colmiane (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - La Stivens Special (Division p175)
- ITT - Huerta de Abajo-Laguna Negra de Neila (Division 2A)
- Vittel - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 2A)
- Viveiro - Lugo (Division 2A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 2A)
- Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 2A)
- Barcelona (Montjuic) - Barcelona (Montjuic) (Division 2A)
- Delémont - Yverdon-les-Bains (Division 2A)
- Conthey - Villars-sur-Ollon (Division 2A)
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p175)
- Fribourg - Champex-Lac (Division 2A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 2A)
- Ponte di Legno - Val Martello Martelltal (Division 2A)
- ITT - La Fouillouse - Saint-Etienne (Division 2A)
- ITT - Embrun - Chorges (Division 2A)
10è - Bourges - Chatel-Guyon (Division 2A)
10è - Tour de France (Division 2A)
10è - Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 2A)
10è - Championnat de Zurich (Division 2A)

Saison 29
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p175)
- Agueda Gold Race (Division 1)
- Autour de Chamelet (Division 1)
- Morelia - Santiago Undaméo (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - HêviéBaba (Division p175)
- Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p175)
- L'alibi de Tripoli (Division 1)
10è - GP de Catalogne (Division 1)

Saison 28
- ITT - Port Elizabeth-Port Elizabeth (Division p175)
- Pretoria Race (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - World Camp (Division p175)

Saison 27
- ITT - GP of Manchester (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - UK C-Cross (Division p175)
- Devon's Tour (Division p175)

Saison 26
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p175)
- Coppa Agostoni (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - Vers-en-Montagne (Division p175)

Saison 25
- Palma-Puig Major (Division 2A)
- Bagà - Collona de la Gallina (Division 2A)
- Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 2A)
- ITT - Babiscus Race (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - Rio Cross Challenge (Division p175)
- Flèche Sarthoise (Division p175)
- Santa-Cruz de tenerife - Teide (Division 2A)
- Bagnères-de-Luchon - Pau (Division 2A)
- Quincié-en-Beaujolais - Bourg-de-Péage (Division 2A)
- Barcelone - Andorre/Arcalis (Division 2A)
- Paris - Bourges (Division 2A)
- Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares (Division 2A)
10è - Domdidier - Leysin (Division 2A)

Saison 24
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - MYTHE-Super CROSS (Division p175)
- Dignes les Bains - Pra-Loup (Division 2A)
- Amsterdam-Roterdam (Division p175)
- Vittel-Colmar (Division 2A)
- Bagà - Andorra. Collada de la Gallina (Division 2A)
- ITT - The Classic Of Djibouti (Division 2A)
- GP communauté de Valencia (Division 2A)
- Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 2A)

Saison 23
- ITT - Real Monasterio de Santa Maria de Veruela - Borja (Division 3A)
- ITT - San Luis (Division 3A)
- L'enfer de Wallonie (Division p175)
- ITT - [Championnat national] (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - MYTHE-Super CROSS (Division p175)
- Martigny - Saas Fee (Division 3A)
- San Luis - Villa Mercedes (Division 3A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 3A)
- Andorra - Peyragudes (Division 3A)
- Barcelone-Tarragone-Barcelone (Division 3A)
- Achiras - Filo sierras comechingones (Division 3A)
- ITT - Treviso - Val Dobbiadene (Division 3A)
- Messine - Etna (Division 3A)
- Ponte di Legno - Val Martello Martelltal (Division 3A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- la Cubaine (Division 3A)
- Foligno - Montecopolio (Division 3A)
- Himalaya Race (Division 3A)
- Atlas Classic (Division 3A)
- Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Lary Pla D'Adet (Division 3A)
- San Sebastian-Bilbao (Division 3A)
- Boston Tour (Division 3A)
10è - Camprodon - Valls (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - GP du Latium (Division 3A)

Saison 22
- Antalya - Elmali (Division 3B)
- Recanati - Rocca di Cambio (Division 3B)
- Marmaris – Turgutreis (Division 3B)
- ITT - Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (Division 3B)
- Bagà - Collona de la Gallina (Division 3B)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 3B)
- Alhaurín de la Torre > Caminito del Rey (Division 3B)
- Gunnison - Aspen (+1000m) (Division 3B)
- Loveland - Fort Collins (Division 3B)
- Alzira - Alto de Aitana (Division 3B)
- ITT - Real Monasterio de Santa Maria de Veruela - Borja (Division 3B)
- Cyclo-cross - La Savane (Division p175)
- Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 3B)
- Paris - Nice (Division 3B)
- ITT - Clermont Ferrand - Puy De Dome (Division 3B)
- Fiuggi - Campitello Matese (Division 3B)
- Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure (Division 3B)
- Le Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Division 3B)
- Grenoble - Risoul (Division 3B)
- Mataro - Gijon (Division 3B)
- Lyon-Nice (Division 3B)
- Elgoibar - Elgoibar (Division 3B)
- Verona-Trentino (Division 3B)
- Parakou - Bassila (Division p175)
- ITT - Championnat PEM (Division p175)
- Montmélian - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 3B)
- Thiers - Boisseyre (Division 3B)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 3B)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3B)
- Faustino V - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 3B)
- Circuit de Men Tou Gou (Division 3B)
- Barcelone-Tarragone-Barcelone (Division 3B)
- ITT - Saint-Pol/Mer - Bourbourg (Division 3B)
- Vinzzz.Ville - HAS 2000 (Division 3B)
- Jodar - Laalpujarra (Division 3B)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3B)
10è - USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Division 3B)
10è - ITT - Paris - Paris (Division 3B)
10è - Tour de France (Division 3B)
10è - Maella - Tarragona (Division 3B)

Saison 21
- Peshawar - Islamabad (Division 2A)
- La montée follasse (Division 2A)
- Mont du Forez (Division 2A)
- Tunisis GP (Division 2A)
- ITT - Toulouse-Montgiscard (Division p175)
- Mocoa - Bogota (Division 2A)
- GP de la Montagne (Division 2A)
- Classique Béarnaise (Division 2A)
- Sochi - Krasnodar (Division 2A)
- Loire Classique (Division 2A)
- Meilen - La Punt (Division 2A)
- GP International de Cuba (Division p175)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Muraille de Qin (Division p175)

Saison 20
- ITT - Nice - Col d'Èze (Division 3A)
- ITT - Firenze-Firenze (Division 3A)
- ITT - Treviso - Val Dobbiadene (Division 3A)
- ITT - Grenoble - Chambéry (Division 3A)
- ITT - Clermont Ferrand - Puy De Dome (Division 3A)
- Girona - Girona (Division 3A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 3A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3A)
- Bambari - Mobaye (Division p175)
- Monte Zoncolan (Division 3A)
- Cluses - Tignes (Division 3A)
- Alzira - Alto de Aitana (Division 3A)
- Tarbes - Oloron-Ste-Marie (Division 3A)
- Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Division 3A)
- ITT - Mont Tendre (Division 3A)
- Tour des Pays de Savoie (Division 3A)
- ITT - GP du Latium (Division 3A)
- Lausanne-Morgins (Division 3A)
- Paesana - Laigueglia (Division 3A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3A)
- Aspen - Beaver Creek (+1000m) (Division 3A)
- Bourg St Maurice - L'Alpe d'Huez (Division 3A)
- Piloña - Pico Tres Mares (2100m) (Division 3A)
- Le Bourg-D'Oisans - Valmorel (Division 3A)
- Dignes les Bains - Pra-Loup (Division 3A)
- Cortina d'Ampezzo - Tolmazzo (Division 3A)
- ITT - Beasain - Beasain (Division 3A)
- Gijón - Cotobello (Division 3A)
- Thiers - Boisseyre (Division 3A)
- ITT - Estonian road (Division p175)
- Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds (Division 3A)
- ITT - Salamanca – Salamanca (Division 3A)
- Alp - Vallter 2000 / Setcases (Division 3A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Tour de France (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3A)
- Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine (Division 3A)
- Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 3A)
- Châtel - Oyonnax (Division 3A)
- Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 3A)
- Pamplume - Villa Oxygen (Division 3A)
- Station des Rousses Bois D'Amont - Morzine-Avoriaz (Division 3A)
10è - Pontcharra-La Toussuire (Division 3A)
10è - Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3A)
10è - Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille (Division 3A)
10è - Mougins - Biot (Division 3A)
10è - USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Division 3A)
10è - Gunnison - Aspen (+1000m) (Division 3A)

Saison 19
- Bagà - Andorra. Collada de la Gallina (Division 3B)
- Genève-Berne (Division 3B)
- ITT - Andorra la Vella - Pas de la Casa (Division 3B)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 3B)
- ITT - Mont Tendre (Division 3B)
- Santander - La Camperona Valle de Sabero (Division 3B)
- ITT - Worb - Worb (Division 3B)
- ITT - Real Monasterio de Santa Maria de Veruela - Borja (Division 3B)
- Martigny - Saas Fee (Division 3B)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3B)
- Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 3B)
- Le Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Division 3B)
- ITT - Bédoin - Mont Ventoux (Division 3B)
- ITT - Abbeville - Amiens (Division 3B)
- Lausanne-Morgins (Division 3B)
- Grenoble - Risoul (Division 3B)
- Girona - Girona (Division 3B)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3B)
- ITT - Grenoble-Grenoble (Division p175)
10è - Sarria – Ponferrada (Division 3B)
10è - ITT - Barcelona-Barcelona (Division 3B)

Saison 18
- Tour de Suisse (Division 3A)
- ITT - Gossau ZH - Gossau ZH (Division 3A)
- ITT - Sittard - Geleen (Division 3A)
- Martigny - Saas Fee (Division 3A)
- ITT - Tavira - Tavira (Division 3A)
- MYTHE - TTT - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 3A)
- ITT - Fouesnant-Briec (Division 3A)
- Genève-Berne (Division 3A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 3A)
- Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Division 3A)
10è - Bagnères-de-Luchon - Pau (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Paris - Orly - Paris (Division 3A)

Saison 17
- ITT - Wolfsburg- Hannover (Division p175)

Saison 16
- MYTHE - Championnat du monde de descente (Division 4B)
- ITT - Izernore - Oyonnax (Division 4B)
- Nantua - Belley (Division 4B)
10è - ITT - Knowsley (Division 4B)

  • Inscrits: 10404
  • En Ligne: 8
  • Kermesses: 24