Coureur: Ruben Fernandez
Prénom: Ruben
Nom: Fernandez
Age: 30 ans et 300 jours
Skill: 577.240
Pays:
Équipe:
Division: 0
UCI: 0
Membre: Thefb (es)
Salaire: 0€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
Grimpeur amateur
PlaMonDesValPavAgiCLMSprEndRés
55.73561.32055.00361.60759.01050.91655.81254.54761.32561.965

Parcours :

2018-12-22 00:30:02 : PowerIT
2018-11-29 00:30:04 : Carthage
2018-11-20 21:34:43 : PowerIT
2018-10-09 22:27:14 : PowerIT
2018-05-12 14:12:37 : Team España
2018-02-08 12:54:08 : Team España
2017-12-09 11:28:11 : Team España
2017-09-10 20:45:17 : Team España
2017-06-30 20:46:24 : Team España
2017-05-07 12:33:28 : Team España
2017-04-25 14:39:24 : Team España
2017-02-26 00:30:02 : Team España
2016-11-12 09:33:59 : Mapei-GB
2016-09-27 17:52:16 : Mapei-GB
2016-09-15 21:11:40 : Team España

UCI :

Prochaine(s) course(s) :


Jours de course actuel : 0

Palmarès :


Saison 29
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - VI Polyvalent Tour (Score: 56) Team España (3A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - VI Polyvalent Tour (Score: 56) Team España (3A)
Saison 25
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - VI Polyvalent Tour (Score: 41) Team España (4A)

Saison 33
- TTT - Puerto Banús - Marbella (Division 3A)
- Foligno - Arezzo (Division 3A)
- Noorwood - Greenhill Uradlia (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - Split-Dinara (Division p62)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 3A)

Saison 32
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p62)
- TTT - Banyoles - Banyoles (Division 4A)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p62)
10è - Blackpool - Great Dun Fell (Division 4A)

Saison 31
- Gap - La Ferrière (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p62)
- VI Polyvalent Tour (Division 2A)
- ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p62)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p62)

Saison 30
- ITT - Sallanches - Megève (Division 2A)
- St Paul 3 châteaux - Mende (Division 2A)
- MYTHE - Bruce Wayne GP (Division 2A)
- VI Polyvalent Tour (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - La Stivens Special (Division p62)
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p62)
- Roubaix - Mont Cassel (Division 2A)
- Maisons-Laffitte / Orchies (Division 2A)

Saison 29
- Cyclo-cross - Cross des Vosges (Division 3A)
- VI Polyvalent Tour (Division 3A)
- Course des 3 Monts (Division 3A)
- ITT - Alpe d'Huez - Bourg d'Oisans (Division 3A)
- Revel - Gaillac (Division 3A)
- Cambrai - Aremberg (Division 3A)
- GP de Navarre (Division 3A)
- St Brieuc - Quimper (Division 3A)
- L'alibi de Tripoli (Division 3A)
- Tour de la Haute Azergues (Division 3A)
- GP des Baléares (Division 3A)
- Route du Sud (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (Division 3A)
- Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p62)
- Velilla del Río Carrión - Alto de la Camperona (Division 3A)
- Soria - Covaleda (Division 3A)
- ITT - Albi - Albi (Division 3A)
- ITT - La Vallée sans fond (Division 3A)
- GP de Catalogne (Division 3A)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p62)
- Spa-Francorchamps - Charleroi (Division 3A)
- La rose du Pavé (Division 3A)
- La Flandrienne (Division 3A)
10è - Tour d'Okinawa (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Huy - Mur de Huy (Division 3A)

Saison 28
- Réunion Nationale Cycliste Est-Timoraise (Division 2A)
- Pretoria Race (Division p62)
10è - Cyclo-cross - World Camp (Division p62)

Saison 26
- Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 3A)
- Bourg-en-Bresse (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - Le safari (Division 3A)

Saison 25
- L'Enfer Pavéiste (Division 4A)
- Le Verney - Vaujany (Division 4A)
- Bukowina – Bukowina Tatrzanska (Division 4A)
- VI Polyvalent Tour (Division 4A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 4A)
- Chlef - Mostaganem (Division 4A)
- ITT - Championnat PEM (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - L'Audomarois (Division 4A)
- Champéry - Bulle (Division 4A)
- Tour de Wallonie (Division 4A)
- Ans - Vieux Quaremont (Division 4A)
- Donostia - Bilbo (Division 4A)
- ITT - [Prologue] Sochi (Division 4A)
- ITT - Amay - Mur de Huy (Division 4A)
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 4A)
- Luxembourg-huy (Division 4A)
- Grand Prix of Sochi (Division 4A)
10è - Riemst - Remouchamp (Division 4A)
10è - TTT - Bighus - Masnou (Division 4A)

Saison 24
- Villefranche-sur-Saône - Lyon (Division 4A)
- Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (Division 4A)

Saison 23
- Coppa Agostoni (Division 4A)

Saison 22
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 4A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 4A)
- Thiers - Boisseyre (Division 4A)
10è - Montmélian - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10437
  • En Ligne: 31
  • Kermesses: 23