Coureur: Rod Héo
Prénom: Rod
Nom: Héo
Age: 30 ans et 260 jours
Skill: 611.839
Pays:
Équipe: Les Diables
Division: 1
UCI: 1479
Membre: RoD (fr)
Salaire: 75 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-07-28 10:49:24 : Les Diables
2019-05-11 21:27:55 : Les Diables
2019-03-05 00:30:01 : Les Diables
2019-02-14 20:57:38 : PDM
2018-10-07 17:45:34 : PDM
2018-08-16 10:11:31 : PDM
2018-07-25 08:39:18 : PDM
2018-05-19 14:22:45 : PDM
2018-04-29 17:56:19 : PDM
2018-02-28 14:40:45 : PDM
2018-02-12 21:02:30 : PDM
2017-12-15 08:30:07 : PDM
2017-11-21 18:56:58 : PDM
2017-10-16 20:21:39 : PDM
2017-08-21 21:47:34 : PDM
2017-07-21 16:15:54 : PDM
2017-06-26 10:24:20 : PDM
2017-05-08 09:24:33 : PDM

UCI :

S35 : 22è - 1849pts (1)
S34 : 67è - 1288pts (1)
S33 : 78è - 1145pts (1)
S32 : 101è - 1066pts (1)
S31 : 72è - 1191pts (1)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

London Surrey
Cyclo-cross - Costa Brava
Trofeo Laigueglia
ITT - Salamanca – Salamanca
Vattenfall Cyclassics

Jours de course actuel : 49

Palmarès :

- Maribor-Ljubjana (Division p175)
- GP Camaiore (Division 1)
- GP Bortollo (Division 1)
- ITT - Celje-Celje (Division p175)
- Tanunda - Campbelltown (Division 1)
- Esch-sur-Alzette - Esch-sur-Alzette (Division 1)
- San Martino di Castrozza - Padova (Division 1)
- Pizzo - Praia a Mare (Division 1)
- Saumur - Limoges (Division 1)
- GP E3 (Division 1)
- Glenelg - Campbelltown (Division 1)
- Derby / Rocbourne (Division 1)
- GP de Francfort (Division 1)
- Reggio Calabria - Terme Luigiane (Division 1)
- Adélaïde – Adélaïde (Division 1)
- Troyes - Nuits-Saint-Georges (Division 1)
- Roma - Roma (Division 1)
- Saint-Lô - Cherbourg-en-Cotentin (Division 1)
- Civitanova Marche - Forli (Division 1)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 1)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 1)
- Pise-San Gimignano-Lucques (Division 1)
- Coppa Placci (Division 1)
- Port Adelaide - Lyndoch (Division 1)
- Amstel GoldRace (Division 1)
- Houilles-Paris (Division 1)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 1)

Saison 36
1er Champion National - En Ligne Les Diables (p175)
Saison 35
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Les Diables (p175)
Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 858) Les Diables (1)
22è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1849) Les Diables (1)
Saison 34
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Les Diables (p175)
67è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1288) Les Diables (1)
Saison 33
78è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1145) PDM (1)
Saison 32
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross PDM (p175)
101è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1066) PDM (1)
Saison 31
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour Down Under PDM (1)
1er Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 1191) PDM (1)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour de Pologne PDM (1)
72è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1191) PDM (1)
Saison 30
1er Trophée du Cannibale (Score: 17) PDM (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour of Guangxi (Score: 59) PDM (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Score: 42) PDM (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (Score: 57) PDM (2A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Score: 22) PDM (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta a España (Score: 205) PDM (2A)
Saison 29
1er Trophée L'Increvable (Score: 111) PDM (2A)
Trophée du Malchanceux (Score: 10) PDM (2A)
Saison 28
1er Trophée L'Increvable (Score: 112) PDM (2A)
Saison 27
1er Trophée L'Increvable (Score: 118) PDM (3A)
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 2635) PDM (3A)
Saison 26
1er Trophée L'Increvable (Score: 89) PDM (4A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Romandie (Score: 40) PDM (4A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Score: 6) PDM (4A)

Saison 35
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 1)
- Palmeira - Prainha (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - GP de Louisville (Division p175)
- Cameroun Tour (Division 1)
- GP de Francfort (Division 1)
- Paris - Tours (Division 1)
- Blarney - Tramore (Division 1)
- Stockton - Elk Grove (Division 1)
- London Surrey (Division 1)
- Portumna - Kilrush (Division 1)
- Dublin - Galway (Division 1)
- Oberstammheim - Gansingen (Division 1)
- genève-genève (Division 1)
- Norwood - Campbelltown (Division 1)
- Eire Road (Division 1)
- GP de Montréal (Division 1)
- Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi (Division 1)
- Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 1)
- Madoussako - Polpogba (Division 1)
- Adelaide City Council Street Circuit (Division 1)
- GP de Québec (Division 1)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 1)
- Cotonou - Cotonou (Division 1)
- Qinzhou - Nanning (Division 1)
- Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Division 1)
- Alger - Aïn Defla (Division 1)
- Abu Dhabi - Al Marina (Division 1)
- Down Under Classic (Division 1)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 1)
10è - Berne - Zurich (Division 1)
10è - Amstel GoldRace (Division 1)

Saison 34
- Olomouc-Ostrava (Division 1)
- Brno-Olomouc (Division 1)
- Eidsvoll - Brumunddal (Division 1)
- GP de haute-Normandie (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Plzeň (Division p175)
- GP de la Principauté (Division 1)
- Prague-KV-Prague (Division p175)
- Chengdu-Chengdu (Division 1)
- GP de Fourmies (Division 1)
- Wellington Hills (Division 1)
- Bhoutan olympic (Division 1)
- Ringe - Odense (Division 1)
- GP de Wallonie (Division 1)
- Guilin - Wuzhou (Division 1)
- Svelvik - Horten (Division 1)
- Tour of Jersey (Division 1)
- ITT - Pavés de Brno (Division p175)
- Beihai - Beihai (Division 1)
- GP Champagne Ardenne (Division 1)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 1)
- Troia-Sagres (Division 1)
- Dingxi - Londge (Division 1)
- Ancône-Pescara (Division 1)
- Chengdu-Mianyang (Division 1)
- Bayankhangai - Ulan Bator (Division 1)
- Yas Marina Circuit - Yas Mall (Division 1)
- Kuala Lumpur Race (Division 1)
- Bellinzona - Bellinzona (Division 1)
- Batticaloa-Badulla (Division 1)
10è - Randers - Copenhague (Division 1)
10è - Al Maryah - Big Flag (Division 1)

Saison 33
- Istanbul - Istamboul (Division 1)
- Super Sprint Challenge (Division 1)
- Tour de Delta (Division 1)
- San Juan del Rio-Pachuca (Division 1)
- Course du Paradis (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Split-Dinara (Division p175)
- Qinzhou - Nanning (Division 1)
- Tour des Îles de la Madeleine (Division 1)
- Guanajuato - San Juan del Rio (Division 1)
- Vuelta De Lus (Division 1)
- Vuelta Chile (Division 1)
- Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 1)
- Modbury – Tanunda (Division 1)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 1)
- Paris - Tours (Division 1)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 1)
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 1)
- Santiago (Division 1)
- Berne - Zurich (Division 1)
- Moron-Santa Clara (Division 1)
- Guilin - Guilin (Division 1)
- GP International de Cuba (Division 1)
- Frauenfeld - Frauenfeld (Division 1)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 1)
10è - Croatian Cup (Division p175)

Saison 32
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p175)
- Isle of Man (Division 1)
- London Surrey (Division 1)
- Paris - Tours (Division 1)
- Tour of the Isle of Man (Division 1)
- Glasgow - Edinburgh (Division 1)
- Guilin - Wuzhou (Division 1)
- Erevan - Erevan (Division 1)
- Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed (Division 1)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p175)
- Scheldeprijs (Division 1)
- Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium (Division 1)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 1)
- Baie-Mahault - Morne à l'eau (Division 1)
- Clasica de La Plata (Division 1)
- Grote Prijs Van de Stad Geel (Division 1)
- Adélaïde – Adélaïde (Division 1)
- Yas Marina Circuit (Division 1)
- Portsmouth - Plymouth (Division 1)
- Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche (Division 1)
- Court-Tournant - Florennes (Division 1)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 1)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p175)
10è - Handzame Classic (Division 1)
10è - Alanya - Kemer (Division 1)

Saison 31
- Champagnole - Tournus (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p175)
- ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p175)
- Istanbul - Istamboul (Division 1)
- Buncrana - Dungloe (Division 1)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p175)
- Avranches-Mortagne au Perche (Division 1)
- Xining Circuit Race (Division 1)
- Tianjun - Xihaizhen (Division 1)
- Zhangye Circuit Race (Division 1)
- Bundoran - Buncrana (Division 1)
10è - Guilin - Guilin (Division 1)
10è - Tizi Ouzou - Béjaïa (Division 1)
10è - Zywiec - Gorlice (Division 1)
10è - Mer jaune - Mer du Japon (Division 1)
10è - Milano - Sanremo (Division 1)

Saison 30
- Saint-Lô - Cherbourg-en-Cotentin (Division 2A)
- Roubaix - Mont des Cats (Division 2A)
- Paris - Camembert (Division 2A)
- Carresse - Montcuq (Division 2A)
- Maella - Tarragona (Division 2A)
- Alarcos-Toledo (Division 2A)
- Salamanca - Fermoselle (Division 2A)
- Lambarene - Mouilla (Division 2A)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 2A)
- Noale - Bibione (Division 2A)
- Tour of the Isle of Man (Division 2A)
- Oyem - Ambam (Division 2A)
- Gatteo - Gatteo (Division 2A)
- Lambarene - Ndole (Division 2A)
- Modese - Levizzano (Division 2A)
- Classic Sud Ardeche (Division 2A)
- Tour des Îles de la Madeleine (Division 2A)
- Chablis - Auxerre (Division 2A)
- Guernesey Tour (Division 2A)
- Rota - Alcalá de Guadaíra (Division 2A)
- Yulin - Qinzhou (Division 2A)
- Tour of Prince of Wales Island (Division 2A)
- Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed (Division 2A)
- Viveiro - Lugo (Division 2A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 2A)
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p175)
- Mondoñedo - Estaca de Bares (Division 2A)
- Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (Division 2A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 2A)
- Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 2A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 2A)
- Giurgiu - Bucuresti Classic (Division 2A)
- Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot (Division 2A)
- Circuit de Saône et Loire (Division 2A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 2A)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - La Stivens Special (Division p175)
- Tour of Prince Edward Island (Division 2A)
- Roma - Roma (Division 2A)
- Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 2A)
- Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo (Division 2A)
- Beer Sheva - Eilat (Division 2A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 2A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 2A)
- Perouse - Pitigliano (Division 2A)
- Calatayud - Tarazona (Division 2A)
- Prospect - Lobethal (Division 2A)
- TTT - Cholet - Cholet (Division 2A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 2A)
10è - Troyes - Nuits-Saint-Georges (Division 2A)
10è - Port Adelaide - Lyndoch (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p175)

Saison 29
- Albenga - Genova (Division 2A)
- Camaiore - Follonica (Division 2A)
- Pamplona - Eguesibar-Sarriguren (Division 2A)
- Follonica - Trevi (Division 2A)
- Tour d'Okinawa (Division 2A)
- Sant Joan Despí - Vilanova i la Geltrú (Division 2A)
- Abbeville - Le Havre (Division 2A)
- Kumlica - Fethiye (Division 2A)
- Baeza - Albacete (Division 2A)
- Fethiye - Marmaris (Division 2A)
10è - Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 2A)
10è - Le Touquet Paris-Plage - Lille (Division 2A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - HêviéBaba (Division p175)

Saison 28
- Ancône-Pescara (Division 2A)
- Chieti - Pescara (Division 2A)
10è - Ollon - Genève (Division 2A)

Saison 27
- Pamplona - Eguesibar-Sarriguren (Division 3A)
- Torino - Milano (Division 3A)
- Tortoli - Cagliari (Division 3A)
- Münsingen - Münsingen (Division 3A)
- San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago (Division 3A)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 3A)
- Nîmes - Gruissan (Division 3A)
- Istanbul - Istamboul (Division 3A)
- Ascoli Piceno - Civitanova Marche (Division 3A)
- Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 3A)
- Modbury – Tanunda (Division 3A)
- Escaldes - Tarragona (Division 3A)
- Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 3A)
- Gasteiz - Donostia (Division 3A)
- Al Maryah - Big Flag (Division 3A)
- Donostia - Bilbo (Division 3A)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 3A)
- Yas Marina Circuit (Division 3A)
- Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi (Division 3A)
- Istanbul - Istanbul (Division 3A)
- Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro (Division 3A)
- Aksaray - Konya (Division 3A)
- Devon's Tour (Division p175)
- Seydisehir - Alanya (Division 3A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 3A)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 3A)
- Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Figeac (Division 3A)
- Breda - Venray (Division 3A)
- Aarhus Tour (Division 3A)
- Thouars-Poitiers (Division 3A)
- Girostrong (Division 3A)
- Giro della Toscana (Division 3A)
- Forli - Imola (Division 3A)
- Bukowina – Bukowina Tatrzanska (Division 3A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 3A)
- Limoges - Tours (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - GP of Manchester (Division p175)
10è - Cyclo-cross - UK C-Cross (Division p175)
10è - Unley - Lynodch (Division 3A)
10è - Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 3A)
10è - Lobethal - Stirling (Division 3A)

Saison 26
- La Campana - Sevilla (Division 4A)
- La Route d'Hanoï (Division 4A)
- GP Nord pas de Calais (Division 4A)
- Payerne - Payerne (Division 4A)
- Oyem - Miyzic (Division 4A)
- Lambarene - Mouilla (Division 4A)
- Molfetta - Peschici (Division 4A)
- Chablis - Chalon-sur-Saône (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a Andalucia (Division 4A)
- Setenil de las Bodegas - Coín (Division 4A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 4A)
- Ubeda – Córdoba (Division 4A)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 4A)
- Domarin - Ruy-Montceau (Division 4A)
- Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 4A)
- Florence - Sienne (Division 4A)
- Grand prix de Saint Servais (Division 4A)
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 4A)
- Heerlen - Aywaille (Division 4A)
- Arras - Reims (Division 4A)
- ICE TOUR (Division 4A)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 4A)
- Timiskaming First Nation - Lorrainville (Division 4A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 4A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 4A)
- La Panne - Calais (Division 4A)
- ITT - Prologue Aigle - Aigle (Division 4A)
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 4A)
- Kango - Lambarene (Division 4A)
- Praia-Praia (Division 4A)
- Tour du Léman (Division 4A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 4A)
- Carcassonne - Montpellier (Division 4A)
- Leganés / Parquesur > Madrid (Division 4A)
- Prague-KV-Prague (Division 4A)
- Zaragoza - Zaragoza (Division 4A)
- Algeciras-San Fernando (Division 4A)
- Adélaïde – Adélaïde (Division 4A)
- Bakou - Bakou (Division 4A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 4A)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 4A)
- Maella - Tarragona (Division 4A)
- Coppa Agostoni (Division p175)
- Bakou – Ismayilli (Division 4A)
10è - Tour d’Alberta (Division 4A)
10è - Tour de Azerbaijan (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Rouyn-Noranda (Division 4A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Vers-en-Montagne (Division p175)

Saison 25
- Illzach - Niedersteinbach (Division 4A)
- Mazamet - Castres (Hommage Laurent Jalabert (Division 4A)
- Nancy - Mulhouse (Division 4A)
- Unley - Lynodch (Division 4A)
- Ungersheim - Sausheim (Division 4A)
- Tour Alsace (Division 4A)
- Clasica de Granada (Division 4A)
- Loano - Vigevano (Division 4A)
- Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore (Division 4A)
- Les boucles de la Marne (Division 4A)
- Al Maryah - Big Flag (Division 4A)
10è - Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 4A)
10è - Istanbul - Istanbul (Division 4A)
10è - Victoria-Victoria (Division 4A)

Saison 24
- GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Division 4A)
- Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas (Division 4A)
- GP de Plumelec (Division 4A)
- Lagoa - Lagoa (Division 4A)
- A travers la Loire [St Etienne - Le Puy] (Division 4A)
- Albufeira - Faro (Division 4A)
- GP de Ligurie (Division 4A)
10è - The Cube trophy (Division 4A)
10è - Amsterdam-Roterdam (Division p175)

  • Inscrits: 10654
  • En Ligne: 37
  • Kermesses: 24